III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
293429 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29342926.08.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov6 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
293430 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29343026.08.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín24 : 1FK Čadca B
293431 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29343126.08.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 25OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293428 | 27.08.2017 12:00
29342827.08.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová9 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293432 | 27.08.2017 12:00
29343227.08.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B12 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293433 | 27.08.2017 12:00
29343327.08.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov8 : 0FK Terchová
293434 | 27.08.2017 13:30
29343427.08.2017 13:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou6 : 0FK Rajec
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 12:00:00
293407 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29340729.08.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov5 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
293408 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29340829.08.2017 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 3MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293409 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29340929.08.2017 12:00FK Rajec5 : 2ŠK Radoľa
293410 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29341029.08.2017 12:00FK Terchová1 : 4TJ Fatran Varín
293411 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29341129.08.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 19FK Slávia Staškov
293413 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29341329.08.2017 12:00FK Čadca B0 : 30FK Tatran Turzovka
293412 | 30.08.2017 12:10
29341230.08.2017 12:10OFK Teplička nad Váhom13 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
293435 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29343502.09.2017 12:00FK Rajec0 : 11TJ Jednota Bánová
293436 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29343602.09.2017 12:00FK Terchová2 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293441 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29344102.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 13FK Slávia Staškov
293439 | 02.09.2017 16:00
29343902.09.2017 16:00FK Čadca B5 : 0ŠK Radoľa
293437 | 03.09.2017 12:00
29343703.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 6ŠK Javorník Makov
293438 | 03.09.2017 12:00
29343803.09.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 5MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293440 | 03.09.2017 13:30
29344003.09.2017 13:30FK Tatran Turzovka11 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
293415 | 06.09.2017 14:00
29341506.09.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica13 : 0FK Čadca B
293417 | 06.09.2017 14:00
29341706.09.2017 14:00TJ Fatran Varín14 : 3TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293419 | 06.09.2017 14:00
29341906.09.2017 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B8 : 0FK Rajec
293414 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29341406.09.2017 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 5FK Tatran Turzovka
293416 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29341606.09.2017 17:00FK Slávia Staškov12 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293418 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29341806.09.2017 17:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 10FK Terchová
293420 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29342006.09.2017 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
293443 | 09.09.2017 11:50
29344309.09.2017 11:50TJ Fatran Varín10 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293444 | 09.09.2017 12:00
29344409.09.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 18FK Tatran Turzovka
293448 | 09.09.2017 12:00
29344809.09.2017 12:00FK Rajec0 : 1FK Terchová
293442 | 10.09.2017 12:00
29344210.09.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 8FK Slávia Staškov
293445 | 10.09.2017 12:00
29344510.09.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B16 : 0FK Čadca B
293446 | 10.09.2017 12:00
29344610.09.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov7 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293447 | 10.09.2017 13:00
29344710.09.2017 13:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
293421 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342113.09.2017 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou5 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
293422 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342213.09.2017 17:00FK Rajec0 : 10ŠK Javorník Makov
293423 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342313.09.2017 17:00FK Terchová2 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293424 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342413.09.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká4 : 2ŠK Radoľa
293425 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342513.09.2017 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 5TJ Fatran Varín
293426 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342613.09.2017 17:00FK Čadca B0 : 23FK Slávia Staškov
293427 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342713.09.2017 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka11 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
293454 | 16.09.2017 12:00
29345416.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 2ŠK Radoľa
293455 | 16.09.2017 12:00
29345516.09.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov5 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
293450 | 17.09.2017 12:00
29345017.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 0FK Rajec
293451 | 17.09.2017 12:00
29345117.09.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom8 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293453 | 27.09.2017 15:00
29345327.09.2017 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 8MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293452 | 27.09.2017 17:00
29345227.09.2017 17:00FK Čadca B0 : 17ŠK Javorník Makov
293449 | 29.09.2017 18:30
29344929.09.2017 18:30FK Terchová1 : 9TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
293461 | 23.09.2017 12:00
29346123.09.2017 12:00FK Rajec2 : 11OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293462 | 23.09.2017 16:00
29346223.09.2017 16:00FK Terchová15 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293456 | 24.09.2017 12:00
29345624.09.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
293458 | 24.09.2017 12:00
29345824.09.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B10 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293457 | 28.09.2017 17:00
29345728.09.2017 17:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 15FK Slávia Staškov
293460 | 05.10.2017 16:00
29346005.10.2017 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou16 : 0FK Čadca B
293459 | 05.10.2017 16:10
29345905.10.2017 16:10ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
293465 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346530.09.2017 12:00FK Čadca B3 : 0FK Rajec
293467 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346730.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 9ŠK Javorník Makov
293468 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346830.09.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov13 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293469 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346930.09.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín8 : 1ŠK Radoľa
293463 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29346301.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 11TJ Jednota Bánová
293464 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29346401.10.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 2FK Terchová
293466 | 01.10.2017 12:30
29346601.10.2017 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
293474 | 07.10.2017 12:00
29347407.10.2017 12:00FK Rajec0 : 13FK Tatran Turzovka
293470 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347008.10.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová11 : 1ŠK Radoľa
293471 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347108.10.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B5 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
293472 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347208.10.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov2 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
293476 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347608.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká5 : 11OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293473 | 17.10.2017 16:00
29347317.10.2017 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293475 | 18.10.2017 16:00
29347518.10.2017 16:00FK Terchová7 : 1FK Čadca B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
293477 | 14.10.2017 11:00
29347714.10.2017 11:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
293478 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29347814.10.2017 12:00FK Čadca B5 : 7TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293480 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348014.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica5 : 2FK Rajec
293481 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348114.10.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov13 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293482 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348214.10.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín5 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
293483 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348314.10.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293479 | 15.10.2017 12:30
29347915.10.2017 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka15 : 2FK Terchová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
293487 | 21.10.2017 12:00
29348721.10.2017 12:00FK Rajec  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293488 | 21.10.2017 12:00
29348821.10.2017 12:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293486 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29348622.10.2017 11:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293484 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29348422.10.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293485 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29348522.10.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Radoľa
293489 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29348922.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293490 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29349022.10.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Čadca B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
293493 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29349328.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293494 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29349428.10.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Terchová
293495 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29349528.10.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Rajec
293496 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29349628.10.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293491 | 29.10.2017 12:00
29349129.10.2017 12:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293492 | 29.10.2017 12:00
29349229.10.2017 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293497 | 29.10.2017 12:00
29349729.10.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
293498 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29349824.03.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293499 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29349924.03.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293500 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29350024.03.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Rajec
293501 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29350124.03.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Terchová
293502 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29350224.03.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293503 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29350324.03.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293504 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29350424.03.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Čadca B
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
293505 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29350531.03.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293506 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29350631.03.2018 12:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293507 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29350731.03.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293508 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29350831.03.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293509 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29350931.03.2018 12:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Radoľa
293510 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29351031.03.2018 12:00FK Rajec  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293511 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29351131.03.2018 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
293512 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351207.04.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293513 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351307.04.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Rajec
293514 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351407.04.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Terchová
293515 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351507.04.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293516 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351607.04.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293517 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351707.04.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Čadca B
293518 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351807.04.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
293519 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29351914.04.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293520 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352014.04.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293521 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352114.04.2018 12:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293522 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352214.04.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Radoľa
293523 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352314.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293524 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352414.04.2018 12:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293525 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352514.04.2018 12:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
293526 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29352621.04.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Rajec
293527 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29352721.04.2018 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Terchová
293528 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29352821.04.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293529 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29352921.04.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293530 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29353021.04.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Čadca B
293531 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29353121.04.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293532 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29353221.04.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
293533 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353328.04.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293534 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353428.04.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293535 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353528.04.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Radoľa
293536 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353628.04.2018 12:00FK Čadca B  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293537 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353728.04.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293538 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353828.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293539 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353928.04.2018 12:00FK Terchová  :  FK Rajec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
293540 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354005.05.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Terchová
293541 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354105.05.2018 12:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293542 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354205.05.2018 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293543 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354305.05.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Čadca B
293544 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354405.05.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293545 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354505.05.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293546 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354605.05.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
293547 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29354712.05.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293548 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29354812.05.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Radoľa
293549 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29354912.05.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293550 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29355012.05.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293551 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29355112.05.2018 12:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293552 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29355212.05.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Rajec
293553 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29355312.05.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Terchová
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
293554 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355419.05.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293555 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355519.05.2018 12:00FK Terchová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293556 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355619.05.2018 12:00FK Rajec  :  FK Čadca B
293557 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355719.05.2018 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293558 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355819.05.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293559 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355919.05.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293560 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29356019.05.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
293561 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356126.05.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293562 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356226.05.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293563 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356326.05.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293564 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356426.05.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293565 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356526.05.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Rajec
293566 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356626.05.2018 12:00FK Čadca B  :  FK Terchová
293567 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356726.05.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
293568 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29356802.06.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293569 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29356902.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Čadca B
293570 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29357002.06.2018 12:00FK Terchová  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293571 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29357102.06.2018 12:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293572 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29357202.06.2018 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293573 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29357302.06.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293574 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29357402.06.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
293575 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357509.06.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293576 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357609.06.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293577 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357709.06.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293578 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357809.06.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Rajec
293579 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357909.06.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Terchová
293580 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29358009.06.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293581 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29358109.06.2018 12:00FK Čadca B  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
293582 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358216.06.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Čadca B
293583 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358316.06.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293584 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358416.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293585 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358516.06.2018 12:00FK Terchová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293586 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358616.06.2018 12:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293587 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358716.06.2018 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Radoľa
293588 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358816.06.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A - III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slávia Staškov111100130:133314180
2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B1190278:252713120
3FK Tatran Turzovka11812112:232512100
4ŠK Javorník Makov1180370:19241160
5TJ Fatran Varín1170473:32211060
6TJ Jednota Bánová1170459:2821960
7TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1161445:3319810
8OFK Teplička nad Váhom1160582:4618700
9FK Terchová1150643:47156-30
10TJ Tatran Oščadnica1130826:8295-60
11TJ Slovan Podvysoká1130829:9994-90
12FK Čadca B1120915:15363-120
13FK Rajec1110109:7332-150
14ŠK Radoľa11001113:11101-150