III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
293429 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29342926.08.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov6 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
293430 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29343026.08.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín24 : 1FK Čadca B
293431 | 26.08.2017 12:00
29343126.08.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 25OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293428 | 27.08.2017 12:00
29342827.08.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová9 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293432 | 27.08.2017 12:00
29343227.08.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B12 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293433 | 27.08.2017 12:00
29343327.08.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov8 : 0FK Terchová
293434 | 27.08.2017 13:30
29343427.08.2017 13:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou6 : 0FK Rajec
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 12:00:00
293407 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29340729.08.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov5 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
293408 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29340829.08.2017 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 3MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293409 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29340929.08.2017 12:00FK Rajec5 : 2ŠK Radoľa
293410 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29341029.08.2017 12:00FK Terchová1 : 4TJ Fatran Varín
293411 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29341129.08.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 19FK Slávia Staškov
293413 | 29.08.2017 12:00
29341329.08.2017 12:00FK Čadca B0 : 30FK Tatran Turzovka
293412 | 30.08.2017 12:10
29341230.08.2017 12:10OFK Teplička nad Váhom13 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
293435 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29343502.09.2017 12:00FK Rajec0 : 11TJ Jednota Bánová
293436 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29343602.09.2017 12:00FK Terchová2 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293441 | 02.09.2017 12:00
29344102.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 13FK Slávia Staškov
293439 | 02.09.2017 16:00
29343902.09.2017 16:00FK Čadca B5 : 0ŠK Radoľa
293437 | 03.09.2017 12:00
29343703.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 6ŠK Javorník Makov
293438 | 03.09.2017 12:00
29343803.09.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 5MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293440 | 03.09.2017 13:30
29344003.09.2017 13:30FK Tatran Turzovka11 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
293415 | 06.09.2017 14:00
29341506.09.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica13 : 0FK Čadca B
293417 | 06.09.2017 14:00
29341706.09.2017 14:00TJ Fatran Varín14 : 3TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293419 | 06.09.2017 14:00
29341906.09.2017 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B8 : 0FK Rajec
293414 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29341406.09.2017 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 5FK Tatran Turzovka
293416 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29341606.09.2017 17:00FK Slávia Staškov12 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293418 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29341806.09.2017 17:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 10FK Terchová
293420 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29342006.09.2017 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
293443 | 09.09.2017 11:50
29344309.09.2017 11:50TJ Fatran Varín10 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293444 | 09.09.2017 12:00
29344409.09.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 18FK Tatran Turzovka
293448 | 09.09.2017 12:00
29344809.09.2017 12:00FK Rajec0 : 1FK Terchová
293442 | 10.09.2017 12:00
29344210.09.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 8FK Slávia Staškov
293445 | 10.09.2017 12:00
29344510.09.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B16 : 0FK Čadca B
293446 | 10.09.2017 12:00
29344610.09.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov7 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293447 | 10.09.2017 13:00
29344710.09.2017 13:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
293421 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342113.09.2017 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou5 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
293422 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342213.09.2017 17:00FK Rajec0 : 10ŠK Javorník Makov
293423 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342313.09.2017 17:00FK Terchová2 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293424 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342413.09.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká4 : 2ŠK Radoľa
293425 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342513.09.2017 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 5TJ Fatran Varín
293426 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342613.09.2017 17:00FK Čadca B0 : 23FK Slávia Staškov
293427 | 13.09.2017 17:00
29342713.09.2017 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka11 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
293454 | 16.09.2017 12:00
29345416.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 2ŠK Radoľa
293455 | 16.09.2017 12:00
29345516.09.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov5 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
293450 | 17.09.2017 12:00
29345017.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 0FK Rajec
293451 | 17.09.2017 12:00
29345117.09.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom8 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293453 | 27.09.2017 15:00
29345327.09.2017 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 8MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293452 | 27.09.2017 17:00
29345227.09.2017 17:00FK Čadca B0 : 17ŠK Javorník Makov
293449 | 29.09.2017 18:30
29344929.09.2017 18:30FK Terchová1 : 9TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
293461 | 23.09.2017 12:00
29346123.09.2017 12:00FK Rajec2 : 11OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293462 | 23.09.2017 16:00
29346223.09.2017 16:00FK Terchová15 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293456 | 24.09.2017 12:00
29345624.09.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
293458 | 24.09.2017 12:00
29345824.09.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B10 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293457 | 28.09.2017 17:00
29345728.09.2017 17:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 15FK Slávia Staškov
293460 | 05.10.2017 16:00
29346005.10.2017 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou16 : 0FK Čadca B
293459 | 05.10.2017 16:10
29345905.10.2017 16:10ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
293465 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346530.09.2017 12:00FK Čadca B3 : 0FK Rajec
293467 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346730.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 9ŠK Javorník Makov
293468 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346830.09.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov13 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293469 | 30.09.2017 12:00
29346930.09.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín8 : 1ŠK Radoľa
293463 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29346301.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 11TJ Jednota Bánová
293464 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29346401.10.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 2FK Terchová
293466 | 01.10.2017 12:30
29346601.10.2017 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
293474 | 07.10.2017 12:00
29347407.10.2017 12:00FK Rajec0 : 13FK Tatran Turzovka
293470 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347008.10.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová11 : 1ŠK Radoľa
293471 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347108.10.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B5 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
293472 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347208.10.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov2 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
293476 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29347608.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká5 : 11OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293473 | 17.10.2017 16:00
29347317.10.2017 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293475 | 18.10.2017 16:00
29347518.10.2017 16:00FK Terchová7 : 1FK Čadca B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
293477 | 14.10.2017 11:00
29347714.10.2017 11:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
293478 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29347814.10.2017 12:00FK Čadca B5 : 7TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293480 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348014.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica5 : 2FK Rajec
293481 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348114.10.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov13 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293482 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348214.10.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín5 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
293483 | 14.10.2017 12:00
29348314.10.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293479 | 15.10.2017 12:30
29347915.10.2017 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka15 : 2FK Terchová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
293487 | 21.10.2017 12:00
29348721.10.2017 12:00FK Rajec0 : 16FK Slávia Staškov
293488 | 21.10.2017 12:00
29348821.10.2017 12:00FK Terchová5 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293486 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29348622.10.2017 11:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 3TJ Fatran Varín
293484 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29348422.10.2017 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293485 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29348522.10.2017 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov13 : 1ŠK Radoľa
293489 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29348922.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká2 : 15FK Tatran Turzovka
293490 | 22.10.2017 12:00
29349022.10.2017 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 1FK Čadca B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
293494 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29349428.10.2017 12:00FK Slávia Staškov6 : 0FK Terchová
293495 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29349528.10.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín7 : 1FK Rajec
293496 | 28.10.2017 12:00
29349628.10.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 8TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293492 | 31.10.2017 12:00
29349231.10.2017 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka6 : 4OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293491 | 31.10.2017 17:00
29349131.10.2017 17:00FK Čadca B0 : 17TJ Jednota Bánová
293493 | 04.11.2017 12:00
29349304.11.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 7TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293497 | 05.11.2017 12:00
29349705.11.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B4 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
293498 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29349824.03.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
293502 | 24.03.2018 12:00
29350224.03.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov13 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293499 | 25.03.2018 14:00
29349925.03.2018 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B10 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293501 | 03.04.2018 11:30
29350103.04.2018 11:30TJ Fatran Varín5 : 1FK Terchová
293500 | 03.04.2018 12:00
29350003.04.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa3 : 7FK Rajec
293504 | 05.04.2018 17:00
29350405.04.2018 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka8 : 1FK Čadca B
293503 | 25.04.2018 17:00
29350325.04.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica3 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
293505 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29350531.03.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
293510 | 31.03.2018 12:00
29351031.03.2018 12:00FK Rajec1 : 9MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293507 | 01.04.2018 12:00
29350701.04.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom0 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
293511 | 05.04.2018 17:00
29351105.04.2018 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
293509 | 10.04.2018 16:00
29350910.04.2018 16:00FK Terchová1 : 1ŠK Radoľa
293506 | 12.04.2018 17:00
29350612.04.2018 17:00FK Čadca B0 : 3TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293508 | 13.04.2018 17:00
29350813.04.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
293515 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351507.04.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 7TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293516 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351607.04.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín9 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293517 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351707.04.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov22 : 0FK Čadca B
293518 | 07.04.2018 12:00
29351807.04.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica7 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
293512 | 08.04.2018 12:00
29351208.04.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293514 | 08.04.2018 14:00
29351408.04.2018 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B13 : 1FK Terchová
293513 | 18.04.2018 17:30
29351318.04.2018 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov6 : 3FK Rajec
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
293519 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29351914.04.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 10TJ Jednota Bánová
293520 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352014.04.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 8FK Slávia Staškov
293525 | 14.04.2018 12:00
29352514.04.2018 12:00FK Rajec0 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293521 | 15.04.2018 12:00
29352115.04.2018 12:00FK Čadca B3 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
293522 | 15.04.2018 12:00
29352215.04.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom8 : 3ŠK Radoľa
293523 | 15.04.2018 12:00
29352315.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293524 | 25.04.2018 17:30
29352425.04.2018 17:30FK Terchová0 : 5ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
293530 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29353021.04.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa3 : 2FK Čadca B
293531 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29353121.04.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
293532 | 21.04.2018 12:00
29353221.04.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov16 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293526 | 22.04.2018 12:00
29352622.04.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 0FK Rajec
293528 | 22.04.2018 12:00
29352822.04.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov11 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293527 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29352722.04.2018 13:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 0FK Terchová
293529 | 22.04.2018 14:00
29352922.04.2018 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B10 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
293533 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353328.04.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
293534 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353428.04.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 8TJ Fatran Varín
293535 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353528.04.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka9 : 0ŠK Radoľa
293539 | 28.04.2018 12:00
29353928.04.2018 12:00FK Terchová5 : 0FK Rajec
293536 | 29.04.2018 12:00
29353629.04.2018 12:00FK Čadca B1 : 5MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293537 | 29.04.2018 12:00
29353729.04.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom0 : 16ŠK Javorník Makov
293538 | 29.04.2018 12:00
29353829.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
293545 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354505.05.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293546 | 05.05.2018 12:00
29354605.05.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 12FK Slávia Staškov
293540 | 06.05.2018 12:00
29354006.05.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 1FK Terchová
293541 | 06.05.2018 12:00
29354106.05.2018 12:00FK Rajec1 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293543 | 06.05.2018 12:00
29354306.05.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov14 : 0FK Čadca B
293542 | 06.05.2018 14:00
29354206.05.2018 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou7 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293544 | 06.05.2018 14:00
29354406.05.2018 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B5 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
293547 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29354712.05.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 4TJ Jednota Bánová
293548 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29354812.05.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov19 : 0ŠK Radoľa
293549 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29354912.05.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 8MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293550 | 12.05.2018 12:00
29355012.05.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka5 : 6ŠK Javorník Makov
293551 | 13.05.2018 12:00
29355113.05.2018 12:00FK Čadca B0 : 4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293552 | 13.05.2018 12:00
29355213.05.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 3FK Rajec
293553 | 13.05.2018 12:00
29355313.05.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 2FK Terchová
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
293557 | 08.05.2018 17:30
29355708.05.2018 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
293555 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355519.05.2018 12:00FK Terchová1 : 5OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293556 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355619.05.2018 12:00FK Rajec3 : 1FK Čadca B
293559 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29355919.05.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B3 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
293560 | 19.05.2018 12:00
29356019.05.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 8TJ Fatran Varín
293554 | 20.05.2018 12:00
29355420.05.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová6 : 3TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293558 | 20.05.2018 12:00
29355820.05.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov14 : 3TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
293561 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356126.05.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 15TJ Jednota Bánová
293562 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356226.05.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 7MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293563 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356326.05.2018 12:00FK Slávia Staškov6 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
293564 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356426.05.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293565 | 26.05.2018 12:00
29356526.05.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka9 : 4FK Rajec
293566 | 27.05.2018 12:00
29356627.05.2018 12:00FK Čadca B5 : 3FK Terchová
293567 | 27.05.2018 12:00
29356727.05.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom7 : 4TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
293572 | 23.05.2018 18:00
29357223.05.2018 18:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 5FK Slávia Staškov
293570 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29357002.06.2018 12:00FK Terchová5 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
293573 | 02.06.2018 12:00
29357302.06.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov7 : 3TJ Fatran Varín
293571 | 02.06.2018 12:05
29357102.06.2018 12:05FK Rajec2 : 7TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293568 | 03.06.2018 12:00
29356803.06.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová6 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293569 | 03.06.2018 12:00
29356903.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká5 : 4FK Čadca B
293574 | 03.06.2018 14:00
29357403.06.2018 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B15 : 0ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
293578 | 07.06.2018 17:30
29357807.06.2018 17:30FK Slávia Staškov12 : 0FK Rajec
293576 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357609.06.2018 12:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 16ŠK Javorník Makov
293577 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357709.06.2018 12:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 5TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293579 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29357909.06.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 3FK Terchová
293580 | 09.06.2018 12:00
29358009.06.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka7 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293581 | 10.06.2018 12:00
29358110.06.2018 12:00FK Čadca B3 : 4OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293575 | 10.06.2018 14:00
29357510.06.2018 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B1 : 6TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
293585 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358516.06.2018 12:00FK Terchová0 : 5FK Slávia Staškov
293586 | 16.06.2018 12:00
29358616.06.2018 12:00FK Rajec3 : 6TJ Fatran Varín
293582 | 17.06.2018 12:00
29358217.06.2018 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová6 : 1FK Čadca B
293583 | 17.06.2018 12:00
29358317.06.2018 12:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 12FK Tatran Turzovka
293584 | 17.06.2018 12:00
29358417.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293588 | 17.06.2018 12:00
29358817.06.2018 12:00ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293587 | 17.06.2018 15:00
29358717.06.2018 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou6 : 2ŠK Radoľa
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A - III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slávia Staškov262510279:267614370
2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B262114181:526413250
3TJ Jednota Bánová261925145:465912200
4ŠK Javorník Makov261916191:535811190
5FK Tatran Turzovka261718204:785210130
6TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou26144894:6646970
7TJ Fatran Varín2613112130:8640810
8OFK Teplička nad Váhom2611114124:134347-50
9TJ Slovan Podvysoká26911673:185286-110
10FK Terchová26811771:107255-140
11TJ Tatran Oščadnica26711863:170224-170
12FK Rajec26422037:159143-250
13FK Čadca B26402237:253122-270
14ŠK Radoľa26212331:24571-320