III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C


III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
340832 | 26.08.2017 10:00
340832 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 8 TJ Slovan Dudince
340833 | 26.08.2017 10:00
340833 26.08.2017 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 0 : 18 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340835 | 26.08.2017 10:00
340835 26.08.2017 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 6 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340837 | 26.08.2017 10:10
340837 26.08.2017 10:10 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 1 : 4 MŠK Tisovec
340831 | 27.08.2017 12:00
340831 27.08.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Divín 19 : 0 FK Jesenské
340836 | 27.08.2017 12:00
340836 27.08.2017 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 4 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
340834 | 21.09.2017 14:30
340834 21.09.2017 14:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 3 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
340810 | 29.08.2017 10:00
340810 29.08.2017 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 2 : 7 FC Slovan Divín
340811 | 29.08.2017 10:00
340811 29.08.2017 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 0 : 8 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340812 | 29.08.2017 10:00
340812 29.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Tisovec 3 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340813 | 29.08.2017 10:00
340813 29.08.2017 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 : 3 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340815 | 29.08.2017 10:00
340815 29.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 7 : 2 FK Jesenské
340816 | 29.08.2017 15:00
340816 29.08.2017 15:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dudince
340814 | 30.08.2017 16:00
340814 30.08.2017 16:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 4 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
340839 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340839 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 2 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340841 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340841 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 3 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340842 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340842 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 8 : 1 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340843 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340843 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 20 : 2 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340844 | 02.09.2017 10:00
340844 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Jesenské 3 : 8 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340838 | 03.09.2017 10:00
340838 03.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 0 FC Slovan Divín
340840 | 03.09.2017 10:00
340840 03.09.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 9 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 15:00:00
340819 | 05.09.2017 16:05
340819 05.09.2017 16:05 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 4 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340817 | 06.09.2017 15:00
340817 06.09.2017 15:00 FC Slovan Divín 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Dudince
340818 | 06.09.2017 15:00
340818 06.09.2017 15:00 FK Jesenské 0 : 8 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340820 | 06.09.2017 15:00
340820 06.09.2017 15:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 3 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340821 | 06.09.2017 15:00
340821 06.09.2017 15:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 2 : 3 TJ Baník Kalinovo
340822 | 06.09.2017 15:00
340822 06.09.2017 15:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
340823 | 06.09.2017 15:00
340823 06.09.2017 15:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 6 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
340846 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340846 09.09.2017 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 5 : 2 FK Jesenské
340847 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340847 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Dudince
340848 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340848 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 4 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340850 | 09.09.2017 10:00
340850 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 1 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340851 | 10.09.2017 10:00
340851 10.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Tisovec 6 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
340845 | 10.09.2017 11:30
340845 10.09.2017 11:30 FC Slovan Divín 5 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340849 | 10.09.2017 11:30
340849 10.09.2017 11:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 0 : 11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 15:00:00
340825 | 13.09.2017 15:00
340825 13.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Tisovec 14 : 1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340826 | 13.09.2017 15:00
340826 13.09.2017 15:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 : 9 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340829 | 13.09.2017 15:00
340829 13.09.2017 15:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 8 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340830 | 13.09.2017 15:00
340830 13.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 : 4 FK Jesenské
340828 | 13.09.2017 15:10
340828 13.09.2017 15:10 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 7 : 0 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340827 | 14.09.2017 15:00
340827 14.09.2017 15:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 2 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340824 | 27.09.2017 14:00
340824 27.09.2017 14:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 1 : 8 FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
340852 | 15.09.2017 10:00
340852 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 6 FC Slovan Divín
340856 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340856 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340857 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340857 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Jesenské 2 : 2 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340858 | 16.09.2017 10:00
340858 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 1 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340855 | 17.09.2017 10:00
340855 17.09.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 16 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340853 | 17.09.2017 10:10
340853 17.09.2017 10:10 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 1 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
340854 | 25.09.2017 14:00
340854 25.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 2 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
340860 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340860 23.09.2017 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 4 : 4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340861 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340861 23.09.2017 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 4 : 0 FK Jesenské
340863 | 23.09.2017 10:00
340863 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 0 : 16 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340864 | 24.09.2017 10:00
340864 24.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Tisovec 3 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340859 | 24.09.2017 11:00
340859 24.09.2017 11:00 FC Slovan Divín 8 : 3 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340862 | 24.09.2017 11:00
340862 24.09.2017 11:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 0 : 11 TJ Slovan Dudince
340865 | 10.10.2017 13:30
340865 10.10.2017 13:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
340867 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340867 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 9 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
340870 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340870 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Jesenské 3 : 2 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340871 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340871 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 6 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340872 | 30.09.2017 10:00
340872 30.09.2017 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 2 : 0 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340869 | 30.09.2017 10:10
340869 30.09.2017 10:10 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince
340866 | 01.10.2017 10:00
340866 01.10.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 2 : 5 FC Slovan Divín
340868 | 01.10.2017 10:00
340868 01.10.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 0 : 3 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
340876 | 06.10.2017 14:00
340876 06.10.2017 14:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 2 : 2 FK Jesenské
340874 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340874 07.10.2017 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 4 : 1 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340878 | 07.10.2017 10:00
340878 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 3 : 0 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340875 | 08.10.2017 10:00
340875 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 3 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340877 | 08.10.2017 10:00
340877 08.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Dudince
340879 | 08.10.2017 10:00
340879 08.10.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 2 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340873 | 08.10.2017 10:30
340873 08.10.2017 10:30 FC Slovan Divín 3 : 2 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
340883 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340883 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Jesenské 2 : 7 MŠK Tisovec
340884 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340884 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 3 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340885 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340885 14.10.2017 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 4 : 2 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340886 | 14.10.2017 10:00
340886 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 0 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340880 | 14.10.2017 10:10
340880 14.10.2017 10:10 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 3 FC Slovan Divín
340881 | 15.10.2017 10:00
340881 15.10.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 0 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340882 | 15.10.2017 10:00
340882 15.10.2017 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
340890 | 18.10.2017 13:00
340890 18.10.2017 13:00 MŠK Tisovec 4 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340889 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340889 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 3 : 0 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340891 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340891 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 0 FK Jesenské
340893 | 21.10.2017 10:00
340893 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 0 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340887 | 22.10.2017 10:00
340887 22.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 4 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340888 | 22.10.2017 10:00
340888 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 4 : 3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340892 | 22.10.2017 10:00
340892 22.10.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
340895 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340895 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 10 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340896 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340896 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Jesenské 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340897 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340897 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
340898 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340898 28.10.2017 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 3 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
340899 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340899 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 3 : 0 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340900 | 28.10.2017 10:00
340900 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340894 | 29.10.2017 10:00
340894 29.10.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 5 : 0 FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
340902 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340902 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340903 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340903 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   MŠK Tisovec
340904 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340904 24.03.2018 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
340905 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340905 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340906 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340906 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340907 | 24.03.2018 10:00
340907 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340901 | 25.03.2018 11:00
340901 25.03.2018 11:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
340908 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340908 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FC Slovan Divín
340910 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340910 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340912 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340912 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340913 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340913 31.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
340914 | 31.03.2018 10:00
340914 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340909 | 01.04.2018 10:00
340909 01.04.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK Jesenské
340911 | 01.04.2018 10:00
340911 01.04.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
340916 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340916 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   MŠK Tisovec
340917 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340917 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
340918 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340918 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340919 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340919 07.04.2018 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340920 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340920 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340921 | 07.04.2018 10:00
340921 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
340915 | 08.04.2018 11:30
340915 08.04.2018 11:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
340922 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340922 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   FC Slovan Divín
340923 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340923 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340925 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340925 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340927 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340927 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340928 | 14.04.2018 10:00
340928 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340924 | 15.04.2018 10:00
340924 15.04.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340926 | 15.04.2018 10:00
340926 15.04.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
340930 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340930 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
340931 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340931 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340932 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340932 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340933 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340933 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340934 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340934 21.04.2018 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
340935 | 21.04.2018 10:00
340935 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK Jesenské
340929 | 22.04.2018 12:00
340929 22.04.2018 12:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
340936 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340936 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FC Slovan Divín
340937 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340937 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340938 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340938 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340940 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340940 28.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340942 | 28.04.2018 10:00
340942 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK Tisovec
340939 | 29.04.2018 10:00
340939 29.04.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
340941 | 29.04.2018 10:00
340941 29.04.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
340944 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340944 05.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340945 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340945 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340946 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340946 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340947 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340947 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
340948 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340948 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Jesenské
340949 | 05.05.2018 10:00
340949 05.05.2018 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340943 | 06.05.2018 12:30
340943 06.05.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
340950 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340950 12.05.2018 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   FC Slovan Divín
340951 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340951 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340952 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340952 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
340953 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340953 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340955 | 12.05.2018 10:00
340955 12.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MŠK Tisovec
340954 | 13.05.2018 10:00
340954 13.05.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340956 | 13.05.2018 10:00
340956 13.05.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
340958 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340958 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340959 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340959 19.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340960 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340960 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340961 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340961 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   FK Jesenské
340962 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340962 19.05.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340963 | 19.05.2018 10:00
340963 19.05.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340957 | 20.05.2018 13:00
340957 20.05.2018 13:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
340964 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340964 26.05.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FC Slovan Divín
340965 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340965 26.05.2018 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
340966 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340966 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340967 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340967 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340968 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340968 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MŠK Tisovec
340970 | 26.05.2018 10:00
340970 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340969 | 27.05.2018 10:00
340969 27.05.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
340973 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340973 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
340974 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340974 02.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Jesenské
340975 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340975 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340976 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340976 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340977 | 02.06.2018 10:00
340977 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340972 | 03.06.2018 10:00
340972 03.06.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340971 | 03.06.2018 13:00
340971 03.06.2018 13:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
340978 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340978 09.06.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FC Slovan Divín
340979 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340979 09.06.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340980 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340980 09.06.2018 10:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340981 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340981 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MŠK Tisovec
340982 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340982 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
340983 | 09.06.2018 10:00
340983 09.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340984 | 10.06.2018 10:00
340984 10.06.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
340986 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340986 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
340988 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340988 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340989 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340989 16.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340990 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340990 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340991 | 16.06.2018 10:00
340991 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
340987 | 17.06.2018 10:00
340987 17.06.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   FK Jesenské
340985 | 17.06.2018 13:30
340985 17.06.2018 13:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 11 1 1 82:15 34 14 22 0
2 MŠK Tisovec 13 11 1 1 50:11 34 13 13 0
3 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 10 1 2 61:11 31 12 13 0
4 FC Slovan Divín 13 9 0 4 66:28 27 11 9 0
5 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 13 8 0 5 83:18 24 10 3 0
6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 13 6 4 3 31:20 22 9 1 0
7 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 13 6 0 7 45:32 18 8 -3 0
8 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 13 5 1 7 27:70 16 7 -2 0
9 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 13 4 1 8 31:51 13 6 -5 0
10 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 13 4 1 8 22:52 13 5 -11 0
11 TJ Baník Kalinovo 13 3 1 9 13:50 10 4 -14 0
12 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 13 3 0 10 19:99 9 3 -12 0
13 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 13 2 2 9 22:37 8 2 -10 0
14 FK Jesenské 13 1 3 9 21:79 6 1 -12 0