III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
340832 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34083226.08.2017 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 8TJ Slovan Dudince
340833 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34083326.08.2017 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš0 : 18ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340835 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34083526.08.2017 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová6 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340837 | 26.08.2017 10:10
34083726.08.2017 10:10ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno1 : 4MŠK Tisovec
340831 | 27.08.2017 12:00
34083127.08.2017 12:00FC Slovan Divín19 : 0FK Jesenské
340836 | 27.08.2017 12:00
34083627.08.2017 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou4 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
340834 | 21.09.2017 14:30
34083421.09.2017 14:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša3 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
340810 | 29.08.2017 10:00
34081029.08.2017 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou2 : 7FC Slovan Divín
340811 | 29.08.2017 10:00
34081129.08.2017 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno0 : 8MFK Spartak Hriňová
340812 | 29.08.2017 10:00
34081229.08.2017 10:00MŠK Tisovec3 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340813 | 29.08.2017 10:00
34081329.08.2017 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo0 : 3Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340815 | 29.08.2017 10:00
34081529.08.2017 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová7 : 2FK Jesenské
340816 | 29.08.2017 15:00
34081629.08.2017 15:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B0 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince
340814 | 30.08.2017 16:00
34081430.08.2017 16:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B4 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
340839 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34083902.09.2017 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 2ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340841 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34084102.09.2017 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 3MFK Spartak Hriňová
340842 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34084202.09.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B8 : 1MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340843 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34084302.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince20 : 2Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340844 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34084402.09.2017 10:00FK Jesenské3 : 8FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340838 | 03.09.2017 10:00
34083803.09.2017 10:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 0FC Slovan Divín
340840 | 03.09.2017 10:00
34084003.09.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B9 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 15:00:00
340819 | 05.09.2017 16:05
34081905.09.2017 16:05FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač4 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340817 | 06.09.2017 15:00
34081706.09.2017 15:00FC Slovan Divín2 : 4TJ Slovan Dudince
340818 | 06.09.2017 15:00
34081806.09.2017 15:00FK Jesenské0 : 8ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340820 | 06.09.2017 15:00
34082006.09.2017 15:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš3 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340821 | 06.09.2017 15:00
34082106.09.2017 15:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša2 : 3TJ Baník Kalinovo
340822 | 06.09.2017 15:00
34082206.09.2017 15:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 1MŠK Tisovec
340823 | 06.09.2017 15:00
34082306.09.2017 15:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou1 : 6ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
340846 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34084609.09.2017 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš5 : 2FK Jesenské
340847 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34084709.09.2017 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince
340848 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34084809.09.2017 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 4ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340850 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34085009.09.2017 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno1 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340851 | 10.09.2017 10:00
34085110.09.2017 10:00MŠK Tisovec6 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
340845 | 10.09.2017 11:30
34084510.09.2017 11:30FC Slovan Divín5 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340849 | 10.09.2017 11:30
34084910.09.2017 11:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou0 : 11ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 15:00:00
340825 | 13.09.2017 15:00
34082513.09.2017 15:00MŠK Tisovec14 : 1TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340826 | 13.09.2017 15:00
34082613.09.2017 15:00TJ Baník Kalinovo0 : 9MFK Spartak Hriňová
340829 | 13.09.2017 15:00
34082913.09.2017 15:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B8 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340830 | 13.09.2017 15:00
34083013.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Dudince13 : 4FK Jesenské
340828 | 13.09.2017 15:10
34082813.09.2017 15:10ŠK Prameň Kováčová7 : 0Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340827 | 14.09.2017 15:00
34082714.09.2017 15:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B2 : 0MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340824 | 27.09.2017 14:00
34082427.09.2017 14:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno1 : 8FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
340852 | 15.09.2017 10:00
34085215.09.2017 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo2 : 6FC Slovan Divín
340856 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34085616.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
340857 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34085716.09.2017 10:00FK Jesenské2 : 2MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340858 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34085816.09.2017 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 1Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340855 | 17.09.2017 10:00
34085517.09.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B16 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340853 | 17.09.2017 10:10
34085317.09.2017 10:10FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B1 : 2MŠK Tisovec
340854 | 25.09.2017 14:00
34085425.09.2017 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 2ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
340860 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34086023.09.2017 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša4 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340861 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34086123.09.2017 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová4 : 0FK Jesenské
340863 | 23.09.2017 10:00
34086323.09.2017 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno0 : 16ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340864 | 24.09.2017 10:00
34086424.09.2017 10:00MŠK Tisovec3 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340859 | 24.09.2017 11:00
34085924.09.2017 11:00FC Slovan Divín8 : 3Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340862 | 24.09.2017 11:00
34086224.09.2017 11:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou0 : 11TJ Slovan Dudince
340865 | 10.10.2017 13:30
34086510.10.2017 13:30TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
340867 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34086730.09.2017 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová9 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
340870 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34087030.09.2017 10:00FK Jesenské3 : 2TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340871 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34087130.09.2017 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 6MFK Spartak Hriňová
340872 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34087230.09.2017 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš2 : 0MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340869 | 30.09.2017 10:10
34086930.09.2017 10:10ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno1 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince
340866 | 01.10.2017 10:00
34086601.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B2 : 5FC Slovan Divín
340868 | 01.10.2017 10:00
34086801.10.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B0 : 3MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
340876 | 06.10.2017 14:00
34087606.10.2017 14:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno2 : 2FK Jesenské
340874 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34087407.10.2017 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová4 : 1Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340878 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34087807.10.2017 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo3 : 0ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340875 | 08.10.2017 10:00
34087508.10.2017 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou3 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340877 | 08.10.2017 10:00
34087708.10.2017 10:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
340879 | 08.10.2017 10:00
34087908.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B2 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340873 | 08.10.2017 10:30
34087308.10.2017 10:30FC Slovan Divín3 : 2MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
340883 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34088314.10.2017 10:00FK Jesenské2 : 7MŠK Tisovec
340884 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34088414.10.2017 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 3ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340885 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34088514.10.2017 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš4 : 2TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340886 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34088614.10.2017 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša0 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
340880 | 14.10.2017 10:10
34088014.10.2017 10:10ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 3FC Slovan Divín
340881 | 15.10.2017 10:00
34088115.10.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B0 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340882 | 15.10.2017 10:00
34088215.10.2017 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo0 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
340890 | 18.10.2017 13:00
34089018.10.2017 13:00MŠK Tisovec4 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340889 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34088921.10.2017 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno3 : 0Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340891 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34089121.10.2017 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 0FK Jesenské
340893 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34089321.10.2017 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 0ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340887 | 22.10.2017 10:00
34088722.10.2017 10:00FC Slovan Divín0 : 4MFK Spartak Hriňová
340888 | 22.10.2017 10:00
34088822.10.2017 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou4 : 3MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340892 | 22.10.2017 10:00
34089222.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B1 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
340895 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34089528.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince10 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340896 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34089628.10.2017 10:00FK Jesenské1 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340897 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34089728.10.2017 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
340898 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34089828.10.2017 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš3 : 0MŠK Tisovec
340899 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34089928.10.2017 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša3 : 0ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340900 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34090028.10.2017 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová13 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340894 | 29.10.2017 10:00
34089429.10.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B5 : 0FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
340902 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34090224.03.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340903 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34090324.03.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  MŠK Tisovec
340904 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34090424.03.2018 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
340905 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34090524.03.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340906 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34090624.03.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340907 | 24.03.2018 10:00
34090724.03.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340901 | 25.03.2018 11:00
34090125.03.2018 11:00FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
340908 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34090831.03.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FC Slovan Divín
340910 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34091031.03.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340912 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34091231.03.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340913 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34091331.03.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
340914 | 31.03.2018 10:00
34091431.03.2018 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340909 | 01.04.2018 10:00
34090901.04.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  FK Jesenské
340911 | 01.04.2018 10:00
34091101.04.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B  :  Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
340916 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34091607.04.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou  :  MŠK Tisovec
340917 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34091707.04.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
340918 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34091807.04.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340919 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34091907.04.2018 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340920 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34092007.04.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340921 | 07.04.2018 10:00
34092107.04.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
340915 | 08.04.2018 11:30
34091508.04.2018 11:30FC Slovan Divín  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
340922 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34092214.04.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  FC Slovan Divín
340923 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34092314.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340925 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34092514.04.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340927 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34092714.04.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340928 | 14.04.2018 10:00
34092814.04.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340924 | 15.04.2018 10:00
34092415.04.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340926 | 15.04.2018 10:00
34092615.04.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
340930 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34093021.04.2018 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
340931 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34093121.04.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340932 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34093221.04.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340933 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34093321.04.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340934 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34093421.04.2018 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
340935 | 21.04.2018 10:00
34093521.04.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK Jesenské
340929 | 22.04.2018 12:00
34092922.04.2018 12:00FC Slovan Divín  :  MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
340936 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34093628.04.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FC Slovan Divín
340937 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34093728.04.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340938 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34093828.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340940 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34094028.04.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340942 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34094228.04.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK Tisovec
340939 | 29.04.2018 10:00
34093929.04.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
340941 | 29.04.2018 10:00
34094129.04.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
340944 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34094405.05.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340945 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34094505.05.2018 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340946 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34094605.05.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340947 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34094705.05.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
340948 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34094805.05.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FK Jesenské
340949 | 05.05.2018 10:00
34094905.05.2018 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340943 | 06.05.2018 12:30
34094306.05.2018 12:30FC Slovan Divín  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
340950 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34095012.05.2018 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš  :  FC Slovan Divín
340951 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34095112.05.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340952 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34095212.05.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
340953 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34095312.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340955 | 12.05.2018 10:00
34095512.05.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  MŠK Tisovec
340954 | 13.05.2018 10:00
34095413.05.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340956 | 13.05.2018 10:00
34095613.05.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
340958 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34095819.05.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340959 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34095919.05.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340960 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34096019.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340961 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34096119.05.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou  :  FK Jesenské
340962 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34096219.05.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340963 | 19.05.2018 10:00
34096319.05.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340957 | 20.05.2018 13:00
34095720.05.2018 13:00FC Slovan Divín  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
340964 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34096426.05.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  FC Slovan Divín
340965 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34096526.05.2018 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
340966 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34096626.05.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340967 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34096726.05.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340968 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34096826.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MŠK Tisovec
340970 | 26.05.2018 10:00
34097026.05.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340969 | 27.05.2018 10:00
34096927.05.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
340973 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34097302.06.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
340974 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34097402.06.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK Jesenské
340975 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34097502.06.2018 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340976 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34097602.06.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou  :  Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340977 | 02.06.2018 10:00
34097702.06.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340972 | 03.06.2018 10:00
34097203.06.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
340971 | 03.06.2018 13:00
34097103.06.2018 13:00FC Slovan Divín  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
340978 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34097809.06.2018 10:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FC Slovan Divín
340979 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34097909.06.2018 10:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša  :  TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
340980 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34098009.06.2018 10:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš  :  ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
340981 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34098109.06.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MŠK Tisovec
340982 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34098209.06.2018 10:00FK Jesenské  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
340983 | 09.06.2018 10:00
34098309.06.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
340984 | 10.06.2018 10:00
34098410.06.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B  :  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
340986 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34098616.06.2018 10:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
340988 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34098816.06.2018 10:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
340989 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34098916.06.2018 10:00MŠK Tisovec  :  Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340990 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34099016.06.2018 10:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno  :  MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340991 | 16.06.2018 10:00
34099116.06.2018 10:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
340987 | 17.06.2018 10:00
34098717.06.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B  :  FK Jesenské
340985 | 17.06.2018 13:30
34098517.06.2018 13:30FC Slovan Divín  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Dudince13111182:153414220
2MŠK Tisovec13111150:113413130
3MFK Spartak Hriňová13101261:113112130
4FC Slovan Divín1390466:28271190
5ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B1380583:18241030
6FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B1364331:2022910
7ŠK Prameň Kováčová1360745:32188-30
8Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš1351727:70167-20
9FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1341831:51136-50
10ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno1341822:52135-110
11TJ Baník Kalinovo1331913:50104-140
12TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou13301019:9993-120
13MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1322922:3782-100
14FK Jesenské1313921:7961-120