III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A


III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
292883 | 26.08.2017 10:00
292883 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 1 : 10 FK Tatran Turzovka
292884 | 26.08.2017 10:00
292884 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 2 FK Čadca B
292885 | 26.08.2017 10:00
292885 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 6 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292882 | 27.08.2017 10:00
292882 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292887 | 27.08.2017 10:00
292887 27.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 14 : 0 FK Terchová
292886 | 27.08.2017 10:15
292886 27.08.2017 10:15 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292888 | 27.08.2017 11:30
292888 27.08.2017 11:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 6 : 1 FK Rajec
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
292861 | 29.08.2017 10:00
292861 29.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 4 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
292862 | 29.08.2017 10:00
292862 29.08.2017 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292863 | 29.08.2017 10:00
292863 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Rajec 2 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
292864 | 29.08.2017 10:00
292864 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Terchová 2 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
292867 | 29.08.2017 10:00
292867 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Čadca B 2 : 20 FK Tatran Turzovka
292865 | 29.08.2017 10:10
292865 29.08.2017 10:10 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 6 FK Slávia Staškov
292866 | 30.08.2017 10:15
292866 30.08.2017 10:15 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
292889 | 02.09.2017 10:00
292889 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Rajec 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
292890 | 02.09.2017 10:00
292890 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Terchová 3 : 4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292895 | 02.09.2017 10:00
292895 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 : 6 FK Slávia Staškov
292893 | 02.09.2017 14:00
292893 02.09.2017 14:00 FK Čadca B 9 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
292891 | 03.09.2017 10:00
292891 03.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 9 ŠK Javorník Makov
292892 | 03.09.2017 10:00
292892 03.09.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292894 | 03.09.2017 11:30
292894 03.09.2017 11:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 14 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 15:00:00
292869 | 06.09.2017 12:00
292869 06.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 1 FK Čadca B
292871 | 06.09.2017 12:00
292871 06.09.2017 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292873 | 06.09.2017 12:00
292873 06.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 3 : 1 FK Rajec
292868 | 06.09.2017 15:00
292868 06.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 9 FK Tatran Turzovka
292870 | 06.09.2017 15:00
292870 06.09.2017 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov 1 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292872 | 06.09.2017 15:00
292872 06.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 3 FK Terchová
292874 | 06.09.2017 15:00
292874 06.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 5 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
292897 | 09.09.2017 10:00
292897 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292898 | 09.09.2017 10:00
292898 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 13 FK Tatran Turzovka
292902 | 09.09.2017 10:00
292902 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Rajec 1 : 2 FK Terchová
292896 | 10.09.2017 10:00
292896 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
292899 | 10.09.2017 10:00
292899 10.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 2 : 3 FK Čadca B
292900 | 10.09.2017 10:00
292900 10.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292901 | 10.09.2017 11:00
292901 10.09.2017 11:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 15:00:00
292876 | 13.09.2017 15:00
292876 13.09.2017 15:00 FK Rajec 1 : 7 ŠK Javorník Makov
292877 | 13.09.2017 15:00
292877 13.09.2017 15:00 FK Terchová 2 : 3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292878 | 13.09.2017 15:00
292878 13.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
292879 | 13.09.2017 15:00
292879 13.09.2017 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
292880 | 13.09.2017 15:00
292880 13.09.2017 15:00 FK Čadca B 4 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
292881 | 13.09.2017 15:00
292881 13.09.2017 15:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292875 | 13.09.2017 15:10
292875 13.09.2017 15:10 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 4 TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
292908 | 16.09.2017 10:00
292908 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 6 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
292909 | 16.09.2017 10:00
292909 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 5 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
292904 | 17.09.2017 10:00
292904 17.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 9 : 1 FK Rajec
292905 | 17.09.2017 10:25
292905 17.09.2017 10:25 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 6 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292906 | 27.09.2017 15:00
292906 27.09.2017 15:00 FK Čadca B 1 : 8 ŠK Javorník Makov
292907 | 27.09.2017 17:00
292907 27.09.2017 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292903 | 29.09.2017 16:30
292903 29.09.2017 16:30 FK Terchová 1 : 4 TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
292915 | 23.09.2017 10:00
292915 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Rajec 0 : 5 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292916 | 23.09.2017 14:00
292916 23.09.2017 14:00 FK Terchová 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292910 | 24.09.2017 10:00
292910 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
292912 | 24.09.2017 10:00
292912 24.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292911 | 28.09.2017 15:00
292911 28.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 11 FK Slávia Staškov
292913 | 05.10.2017 14:00
292913 05.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
292914 | 05.10.2017 14:00
292914 05.10.2017 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 0 FK Čadca B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
292919 | 30.09.2017 10:00
292919 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Čadca B 4 : 1 FK Rajec
292921 | 30.09.2017 10:00
292921 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 5 ŠK Javorník Makov
292922 | 30.09.2017 10:00
292922 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 4 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292923 | 30.09.2017 10:00
292923 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
292917 | 01.10.2017 10:00
292917 01.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
292918 | 01.10.2017 10:00
292918 01.10.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 1 FK Terchová
292920 | 01.10.2017 10:30
292920 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 8 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
292928 | 07.10.2017 10:00
292928 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Rajec 0 : 4 FK Tatran Turzovka
292924 | 08.10.2017 10:00
292924 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 5 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
292925 | 08.10.2017 10:00
292925 08.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 5 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
292926 | 08.10.2017 10:00
292926 08.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 4 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
292930 | 08.10.2017 10:00
292930 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292927 | 17.10.2017 14:00
292927 17.10.2017 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292929 | 18.10.2017 14:00
292929 18.10.2017 14:00 FK Terchová 1 : 1 FK Čadca B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
292931 | 14.10.2017 09:00
292931 14.10.2017 09:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
292932 | 14.10.2017 10:00
292932 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Čadca B 6 : 3 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292934 | 14.10.2017 10:00
292934 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 1 FK Rajec
292935 | 14.10.2017 10:00
292935 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292936 | 14.10.2017 10:00
292936 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 4 ŠK Javorník Makov
292937 | 14.10.2017 10:00
292937 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292933 | 15.10.2017 10:30
292933 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 13 : 0 FK Terchová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
292941 | 21.10.2017 10:00
292941 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Slávia Staškov
292942 | 21.10.2017 10:00
292942 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Terchová   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292940 | 22.10.2017 09:30
292940 22.10.2017 09:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Fatran Varín
292938 | 22.10.2017 10:00
292938 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292939 | 22.10.2017 10:00
292939 22.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Radoľa
292943 | 22.10.2017 10:00
292943 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
292944 | 22.10.2017 10:00
292944 22.10.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Čadca B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
292947 | 28.10.2017 10:00
292947 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292948 | 28.10.2017 10:00
292948 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Terchová
292949 | 28.10.2017 10:00
292949 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Rajec
292950 | 28.10.2017 10:00
292950 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292945 | 29.10.2017 10:00
292945 29.10.2017 10:00 FK Čadca B   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
292946 | 29.10.2017 10:00
292946 29.10.2017 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292951 | 29.10.2017 10:00
292951 29.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
292952 | 24.03.2018 10:00
292952 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
292953 | 24.03.2018 10:00
292953 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292954 | 24.03.2018 10:00
292954 24.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   FK Rajec
292955 | 24.03.2018 10:00
292955 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Terchová
292956 | 24.03.2018 10:00
292956 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292957 | 24.03.2018 10:00
292957 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292958 | 24.03.2018 10:00
292958 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Čadca B
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
292959 | 31.03.2018 10:00
292959 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
292960 | 31.03.2018 10:00
292960 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Čadca B   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292961 | 31.03.2018 10:00
292961 31.03.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Slávia Staškov
292962 | 31.03.2018 10:00
292962 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Fatran Varín
292963 | 31.03.2018 10:00
292963 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Radoľa
292964 | 31.03.2018 10:00
292964 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292965 | 31.03.2018 10:00
292965 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
292966 | 07.04.2018 10:00
292966 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292967 | 07.04.2018 10:00
292967 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Rajec
292968 | 07.04.2018 10:00
292968 07.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Terchová
292969 | 07.04.2018 10:00
292969 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292970 | 07.04.2018 10:00
292970 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292971 | 07.04.2018 10:00
292971 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Čadca B
292972 | 07.04.2018 10:00
292972 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
292973 | 14.04.2018 10:00
292973 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
292974 | 14.04.2018 10:00
292974 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Slávia Staškov
292975 | 14.04.2018 10:00
292975 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Čadca B   :   TJ Fatran Varín
292976 | 14.04.2018 10:00
292976 14.04.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Radoľa
292977 | 14.04.2018 10:00
292977 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292978 | 14.04.2018 10:00
292978 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
292979 | 14.04.2018 10:00
292979 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
292980 | 21.04.2018 10:00
292980 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Rajec
292981 | 21.04.2018 10:00
292981 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Terchová
292982 | 21.04.2018 10:00
292982 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292983 | 21.04.2018 10:00
292983 21.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292984 | 21.04.2018 10:00
292984 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   FK Čadca B
292985 | 21.04.2018 10:00
292985 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
292986 | 21.04.2018 10:00
292986 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
292987 | 28.04.2018 10:00
292987 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
292988 | 28.04.2018 10:00
292988 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Fatran Varín
292989 | 28.04.2018 10:00
292989 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Radoľa
292990 | 28.04.2018 10:00
292990 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Čadca B   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292991 | 28.04.2018 10:00
292991 28.04.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
292992 | 28.04.2018 10:00
292992 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292993 | 28.04.2018 10:00
292993 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
292994 | 05.05.2018 10:00
292994 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Terchová
292995 | 05.05.2018 10:00
292995 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292996 | 05.05.2018 10:00
292996 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292997 | 05.05.2018 10:00
292997 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Čadca B
292998 | 05.05.2018 10:00
292998 05.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
292999 | 05.05.2018 10:00
292999 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293000 | 05.05.2018 10:00
293000 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
293001 | 12.05.2018 10:00
293001 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
293002 | 12.05.2018 10:00
293002 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Radoľa
293003 | 12.05.2018 10:00
293003 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293004 | 12.05.2018 10:00
293004 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
293005 | 12.05.2018 10:00
293005 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Čadca B   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293006 | 12.05.2018 10:00
293006 12.05.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Rajec
293007 | 12.05.2018 10:00
293007 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   FK Terchová
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
293008 | 19.05.2018 10:00
293008 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293009 | 19.05.2018 10:00
293009 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293010 | 19.05.2018 10:00
293010 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Čadca B
293011 | 19.05.2018 10:00
293011 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
293012 | 19.05.2018 10:00
293012 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293013 | 19.05.2018 10:00
293013 19.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Slávia Staškov
293014 | 19.05.2018 10:00
293014 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
293015 | 26.05.2018 10:00
293015 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
293016 | 26.05.2018 10:00
293016 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293017 | 26.05.2018 10:00
293017 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
293018 | 26.05.2018 10:00
293018 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293019 | 26.05.2018 10:00
293019 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Rajec
293020 | 26.05.2018 10:00
293020 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Čadca B   :   FK Terchová
293021 | 26.05.2018 10:00
293021 26.05.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
293022 | 02.06.2018 10:00
293022 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293023 | 02.06.2018 10:00
293023 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   FK Čadca B
293024 | 02.06.2018 10:00
293024 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
293025 | 02.06.2018 10:00
293025 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293026 | 02.06.2018 10:00
293026 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Slávia Staškov
293027 | 02.06.2018 10:00
293027 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Fatran Varín
293028 | 02.06.2018 10:00
293028 02.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
293029 | 09.06.2018 10:00
293029 09.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
293030 | 09.06.2018 10:00
293030 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
293031 | 09.06.2018 10:00
293031 09.06.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293032 | 09.06.2018 10:00
293032 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Rajec
293033 | 09.06.2018 10:00
293033 09.06.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Terchová
293034 | 09.06.2018 10:00
293034 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293035 | 09.06.2018 10:00
293035 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Čadca B   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
293036 | 16.06.2018 10:00
293036 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Čadca B
293037 | 16.06.2018 10:00
293037 16.06.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
293038 | 16.06.2018 10:00
293038 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293039 | 16.06.2018 10:00
293039 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Terchová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
293040 | 16.06.2018 10:00
293040 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Fatran Varín
293041 | 16.06.2018 10:00
293041 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Radoľa
293042 | 16.06.2018 10:00
293042 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 10 1 0 105:10 31 14 16 0
2 ŠK Javorník Makov 11 9 2 0 64:10 29 13 11 0
3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 11 8 3 0 37:9 27 12 9 0
4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 11 6 2 3 30:20 20 11 5 0
5 FK Slávia Staškov 11 6 2 3 40:31 20 10 5 0
6 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 6 0 5 23:25 18 9 3 0
7 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 11 5 1 5 30:31 16 8 -2 0
8 FK Čadca B 11 4 4 3 33:45 16 7 -2 0
9 FK Terchová 11 4 1 6 17:45 13 6 -5 0
10 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 11 4 0 7 26:37 12 5 -6 0
11 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 11 3 1 7 22:38 10 4 -5 0
12 FK Rajec 11 1 1 9 11:47 4 3 -14 0
13 TJ Fatran Varín 11 0 2 9 8:45 2 2 -13 0
14 ŠK Radoľa 11 0 2 9 10:63 2 1 -13 0