III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
292883 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29288326.08.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov1 : 10FK Tatran Turzovka
292884 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29288426.08.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 2FK Čadca B
292885 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29288526.08.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 6OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292882 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29288227.08.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292887 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29288727.08.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov14 : 0FK Terchová
292886 | 27.08.2017 10:15
29288627.08.2017 10:15MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B3 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292888 | 27.08.2017 11:30
29288827.08.2017 11:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou6 : 1FK Rajec
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
292861 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286129.08.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
292862 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286229.08.2017 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292863 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286329.08.2017 10:00FK Rajec2 : 2ŠK Radoľa
292864 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286429.08.2017 10:00FK Terchová2 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
292867 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286729.08.2017 10:00FK Čadca B2 : 20FK Tatran Turzovka
292865 | 29.08.2017 10:10
29286529.08.2017 10:10TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 6FK Slávia Staškov
292866 | 30.08.2017 10:15
29286630.08.2017 10:15OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
292889 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29288902.09.2017 10:00FK Rajec2 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
292890 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29289002.09.2017 10:00FK Terchová3 : 4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292895 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29289502.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 6FK Slávia Staškov
292893 | 02.09.2017 14:00
29289302.09.2017 14:00FK Čadca B9 : 0ŠK Radoľa
292891 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29289103.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 9ŠK Javorník Makov
292892 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29289203.09.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292894 | 03.09.2017 11:30
29289403.09.2017 11:30FK Tatran Turzovka14 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 15:00:00
292869 | 06.09.2017 12:00
29286906.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 1FK Čadca B
292871 | 06.09.2017 12:00
29287106.09.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 3TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292873 | 06.09.2017 12:00
29287306.09.2017 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B3 : 1FK Rajec
292868 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29286806.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 9FK Tatran Turzovka
292870 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287006.09.2017 15:00FK Slávia Staškov1 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292872 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287206.09.2017 15:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 3FK Terchová
292874 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287406.09.2017 15:00ŠK Javorník Makov5 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
292897 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29289709.09.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 5TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292898 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29289809.09.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 13FK Tatran Turzovka
292902 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29290209.09.2017 10:00FK Rajec1 : 2FK Terchová
292896 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29289610.09.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
292899 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29289910.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B2 : 3FK Čadca B
292900 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29290010.09.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292901 | 10.09.2017 11:00
29290110.09.2017 11:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 15:00:00
292876 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287613.09.2017 15:00FK Rajec1 : 7ŠK Javorník Makov
292877 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287713.09.2017 15:00FK Terchová2 : 3MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292878 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287813.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 1ŠK Radoľa
292879 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287913.09.2017 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
292880 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29288013.09.2017 15:00FK Čadca B4 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
292881 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29288113.09.2017 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka8 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292875 | 13.09.2017 15:10
29287513.09.2017 15:10TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 4TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
292908 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29290816.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica6 : 0ŠK Radoľa
292909 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29290916.09.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov5 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
292904 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29290417.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká9 : 1FK Rajec
292905 | 17.09.2017 10:25
29290517.09.2017 10:25OFK Teplička nad Váhom6 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292906 | 27.09.2017 15:00
29290627.09.2017 15:00FK Čadca B1 : 8ŠK Javorník Makov
292907 | 27.09.2017 17:00
29290727.09.2017 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292903 | 29.09.2017 16:30
29290329.09.2017 16:30FK Terchová1 : 4TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
292915 | 23.09.2017 10:00
29291523.09.2017 10:00FK Rajec0 : 5OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292916 | 23.09.2017 14:00
29291623.09.2017 14:00FK Terchová2 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292910 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29291024.09.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
292912 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29291224.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B4 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292911 | 28.09.2017 15:00
29291128.09.2017 15:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 11FK Slávia Staškov
292913 | 05.10.2017 14:00
29291305.10.2017 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
292914 | 05.10.2017 14:00
29291405.10.2017 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 0FK Čadca B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
292919 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29291930.09.2017 10:00FK Čadca B4 : 1FK Rajec
292921 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29292130.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 5ŠK Javorník Makov
292922 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29292230.09.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292923 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29292330.09.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 1ŠK Radoľa
292917 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29291701.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká2 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
292918 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29291801.10.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 1FK Terchová
292920 | 01.10.2017 10:30
29292001.10.2017 10:30FK Tatran Turzovka8 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
292928 | 07.10.2017 10:00
29292807.10.2017 10:00FK Rajec0 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
292924 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29292408.10.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová5 : 2ŠK Radoľa
292925 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29292508.10.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B5 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
292926 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29292608.10.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
292930 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29293008.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292927 | 17.10.2017 14:00
29292717.10.2017 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou6 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292929 | 18.10.2017 14:00
29292918.10.2017 14:00FK Terchová1 : 1FK Čadca B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
292931 | 14.10.2017 09:00
29293114.10.2017 09:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
292932 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293214.10.2017 10:00FK Čadca B6 : 3TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292934 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293414.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 1FK Rajec
292935 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293514.10.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292936 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293614.10.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 4ŠK Javorník Makov
292937 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293714.10.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292933 | 15.10.2017 10:30
29293315.10.2017 10:30FK Tatran Turzovka13 : 0FK Terchová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
292941 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29294121.10.2017 10:00FK Rajec2 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
292942 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29294221.10.2017 10:00FK Terchová0 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292940 | 22.10.2017 09:30
29294022.10.2017 09:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
292939 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29293922.10.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov19 : 0ŠK Radoľa
292943 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29294322.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 9FK Tatran Turzovka
292944 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29294422.10.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom5 : 2FK Čadca B
292938 | 22.10.2017 10:15
29293822.10.2017 10:15TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 5MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
292948 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29294828.10.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 3FK Terchová
292949 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29294928.10.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 1FK Rajec
292950 | 28.10.2017 10:05
29295028.10.2017 10:05ŠK Radoľa2 : 9TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292946 | 31.10.2017 10:00
29294631.10.2017 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka5 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292945 | 31.10.2017 15:30
29294531.10.2017 15:30FK Čadca B5 : 2TJ Jednota Bánová
292947 | 04.11.2017 10:20
29294704.11.2017 10:20TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 6TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292951 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29295105.11.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B1 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
292952 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295224.03.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
292956 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295624.03.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292953 | 25.03.2018 12:00
29295325.03.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B1 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292955 | 03.04.2018 09:30
29295503.04.2018 09:30TJ Fatran Varín0 : 0FK Terchová
292954 | 03.04.2018 10:00
29295403.04.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 4FK Rajec
292958 | 05.04.2018 15:00
29295805.04.2018 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka9 : 0FK Čadca B
292957 | 25.04.2018 15:00
29295725.04.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 4OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
292959 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29295931.03.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka5 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
292964 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29296431.03.2018 10:00FK Rajec2 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292961 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29296101.04.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
292965 | 05.04.2018 15:00
29296505.04.2018 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou5 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
292963 | 10.04.2018 14:00
29296310.04.2018 14:00FK Terchová0 : 1ŠK Radoľa
292960 | 12.04.2018 15:00
29296012.04.2018 15:00FK Čadca B5 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292962 | 13.04.2018 15:00
29296213.04.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 4TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
292969 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29296907.04.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292970 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29297007.04.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292971 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29297107.04.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov7 : 2FK Čadca B
292972 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29297207.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 5FK Tatran Turzovka
292966 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29296608.04.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292968 | 08.04.2018 12:00
29296808.04.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B5 : 1FK Terchová
292967 | 18.04.2018 15:30
29296718.04.2018 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov6 : 0FK Rajec
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
292973 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297314.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
292974 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297414.04.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
292979 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297914.04.2018 10:00FK Rajec1 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292975 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29297515.04.2018 10:00FK Čadca B6 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
292976 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29297615.04.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 3ŠK Radoľa
292977 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29297715.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká2 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292978 | 25.04.2018 15:30
29297825.04.2018 15:30FK Terchová0 : 5ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
292984 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298421.04.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 2FK Čadca B
292985 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298521.04.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
292986 | 21.04.2018 10:05
29298621.04.2018 10:05FK Slávia Staškov2 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292980 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29298022.04.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová6 : 3FK Rajec
292982 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29298222.04.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov6 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292981 | 22.04.2018 11:30
29298122.04.2018 11:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou8 : 0FK Terchová
292983 | 22.04.2018 12:00
29298322.04.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B2 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
292987 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29298728.04.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov7 : 2TJ Jednota Bánová
292988 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29298828.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica3 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
292989 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29298928.04.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 0ŠK Radoľa
292993 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29299328.04.2018 10:00FK Terchová0 : 2FK Rajec
292990 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29299029.04.2018 10:00FK Čadca B0 : 3MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292992 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29299229.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 9TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292991 | 29.04.2018 10:05
29299129.04.2018 10:05OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 5ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
292999 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29299905.05.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293000 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29300005.05.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín3 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
292994 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29299406.05.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 2FK Terchová
292995 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29299506.05.2018 10:00FK Rajec3 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292997 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29299706.05.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov5 : 1FK Čadca B
292996 | 06.05.2018 12:00
29299606.05.2018 12:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou5 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292998 | 06.05.2018 12:00
29299806.05.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B2 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
293001 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300112.05.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín4 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
293002 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300212.05.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 3ŠK Radoľa
293003 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300312.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293004 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300412.05.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka7 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
293005 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29300513.05.2018 10:00FK Čadca B1 : 6TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293006 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29300613.05.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 0FK Rajec
293007 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29300713.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 1FK Terchová
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
293011 | 08.05.2018 15:30
29301108.05.2018 15:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
293009 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29300919.05.2018 10:00FK Terchová0 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293010 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29301019.05.2018 10:00FK Rajec3 : 2FK Čadca B
293013 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29301319.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B7 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
293014 | 19.05.2018 10:15
29301419.05.2018 10:15ŠK Radoľa3 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
293008 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29300820.05.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová11 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293012 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29301220.05.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov6 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
293015 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301526.05.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 4TJ Jednota Bánová
293016 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301626.05.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293017 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301726.05.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov0 : 7ŠK Javorník Makov
293018 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301826.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293019 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301926.05.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka10 : 1FK Rajec
293020 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29302027.05.2018 10:00FK Čadca B6 : 1FK Terchová
293021 | 27.05.2018 10:30
29302127.05.2018 10:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom5 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
293026 | 23.05.2018 16:10
29302623.05.2018 16:10TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou8 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
293024 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302402.06.2018 10:00FK Terchová0 : 10FK Tatran Turzovka
293025 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302502.06.2018 10:00FK Rajec3 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293027 | 02.06.2018 10:15
29302702.06.2018 10:15ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
293022 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29302203.06.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293023 | 03.06.2018 10:05
29302303.06.2018 10:05TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 5FK Čadca B
293028 | 03.06.2018 12:00
29302803.06.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B2 : 3ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
293032 | 07.06.2018 15:37
29303207.06.2018 15:37FK Slávia Staškov6 : 0FK Rajec
293030 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303009.06.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
293031 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303109.06.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 5TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293033 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303309.06.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 0FK Terchová
293034 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303409.06.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka11 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293035 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29303510.06.2018 10:00FK Čadca B1 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293029 | 10.06.2018 12:00
29302910.06.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B1 : 2TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
293039 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29303916.06.2018 10:00FK Terchová5 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
293040 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29304016.06.2018 10:00FK Rajec3 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
293036 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29303617.06.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 1FK Čadca B
293037 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29303717.06.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 5FK Tatran Turzovka
293038 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29303817.06.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293042 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29304217.06.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293041 | 17.06.2018 13:00
29304117.06.2018 13:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 1ŠK Radoľa
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Tatran Turzovka262420197:197414350
2ŠK Javorník Makov262042135:306413250
3OFK Teplička nad Váhom26165571:415312140
4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou26155693:425011110
5TJ Jednota Bánová261221262:663810-10
6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B261141165:47379-20
7FK Slávia Staškov261131276:81368-30
8FK Čadca B261041272:95347-50
9TJ Tatran Oščadnica26841438:76286-110
10FK Rajec26821639:89265-130
11TJ Slovan Podvysoká26711841:108224-170
12FK Terchová26631730:93213-180
13ŠK Radoľa26551633:119202-190
14TJ Fatran Varín26541733:79191-200