III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
292883 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29288326.08.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292884 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29288426.08.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Čadca B
292885 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29288526.08.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292882 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29288227.08.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292886 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29288627.08.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292887 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29288727.08.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Terchová
292888 | 27.08.2017 11:30
29288827.08.2017 11:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Rajec
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
292861 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286129.08.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292862 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286229.08.2017 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292863 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286329.08.2017 10:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Radoľa
292864 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286429.08.2017 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292865 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286529.08.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292867 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29286729.08.2017 10:00FK Čadca B  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292866 | 30.08.2017 10:00
29286630.08.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
292889 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29288902.09.2017 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292890 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29289002.09.2017 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292893 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29289302.09.2017 10:00FK Čadca B  :  ŠK Radoľa
292895 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29289502.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292891 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29289103.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292892 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29289203.09.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292894 | 03.09.2017 11:30
29289403.09.2017 11:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 15:00:00
292868 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29286806.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292869 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29286906.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Čadca B
292870 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287006.09.2017 15:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292871 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287106.09.2017 15:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292872 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287206.09.2017 15:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Terchová
292873 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287306.09.2017 15:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Rajec
292874 | 06.09.2017 15:00
29287406.09.2017 15:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
292897 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29289709.09.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292898 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29289809.09.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292902 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29290209.09.2017 10:00FK Rajec  :  FK Terchová
292896 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29289610.09.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292899 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29289910.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Čadca B
292900 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29290010.09.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292901 | 10.09.2017 11:00
29290110.09.2017 11:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 15:00:00
292875 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287513.09.2017 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292876 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287613.09.2017 15:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292877 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287713.09.2017 15:00FK Terchová  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292878 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287813.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  ŠK Radoľa
292879 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29287913.09.2017 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292880 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29288013.09.2017 15:00FK Čadca B  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292881 | 13.09.2017 15:00
29288113.09.2017 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
292903 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29290316.09.2017 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292906 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29290616.09.2017 10:00FK Čadca B  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292908 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29290816.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  ŠK Radoľa
292909 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29290916.09.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292904 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29290417.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Rajec
292905 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29290517.09.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292907 | 17.09.2017 11:00
29290717.09.2017 11:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
292911 | 23.09.2017 10:00
29291123.09.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292915 | 23.09.2017 10:00
29291523.09.2017 10:00FK Rajec  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292916 | 23.09.2017 10:00
29291623.09.2017 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292910 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29291024.09.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292912 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29291224.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292913 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29291324.09.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292914 | 24.09.2017 10:30
29291424.09.2017 10:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Čadca B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
292919 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29291930.09.2017 10:00FK Čadca B  :  FK Rajec
292921 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29292130.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292922 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29292230.09.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292923 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29292330.09.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  ŠK Radoľa
292917 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29291701.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292918 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29291801.10.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Terchová
292920 | 01.10.2017 10:30
29292001.10.2017 10:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
292928 | 07.10.2017 10:00
29292807.10.2017 10:00FK Rajec  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292929 | 07.10.2017 10:00
29292907.10.2017 10:00FK Terchová  :  FK Čadca B
292924 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29292408.10.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Radoľa
292925 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29292508.10.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292926 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29292608.10.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292927 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29292708.10.2017 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292930 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29293008.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
292932 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293214.10.2017 10:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292934 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293414.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Rajec
292935 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293514.10.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292936 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293614.10.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292937 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29293714.10.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292931 | 15.10.2017 10:00
29293115.10.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292933 | 15.10.2017 10:30
29293315.10.2017 10:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Terchová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
292941 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29294121.10.2017 10:00FK Rajec  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292942 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29294221.10.2017 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292940 | 22.10.2017 09:30
29294022.10.2017 09:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292938 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29293822.10.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292939 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29293922.10.2017 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Radoľa
292943 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29294322.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292944 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29294422.10.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Čadca B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
292945 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29294528.10.2017 10:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292947 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29294728.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292948 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29294828.10.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Terchová
292949 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29294928.10.2017 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Rajec
292950 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29295028.10.2017 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292946 | 29.10.2017 10:00
29294629.10.2017 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292951 | 29.10.2017 10:00
29295129.10.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
292952 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295224.03.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292953 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295324.03.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292954 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295424.03.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Rajec
292955 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295524.03.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Terchová
292956 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295624.03.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292957 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295724.03.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292958 | 24.03.2018 10:00
29295824.03.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Čadca B
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
292959 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29295931.03.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292960 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29296031.03.2018 10:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
292961 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29296131.03.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292962 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29296231.03.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292963 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29296331.03.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Radoľa
292964 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29296431.03.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292965 | 31.03.2018 10:00
29296531.03.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
292966 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29296607.04.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292967 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29296707.04.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Rajec
292968 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29296807.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Terchová
292969 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29296907.04.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292970 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29297007.04.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292971 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29297107.04.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Čadca B
292972 | 07.04.2018 10:00
29297207.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
292973 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297314.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292974 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297414.04.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Slávia Staškov
292975 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297514.04.2018 10:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292976 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297614.04.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Radoľa
292977 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297714.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292978 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297814.04.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292979 | 14.04.2018 10:00
29297914.04.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
292980 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298021.04.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Rajec
292981 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298121.04.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Terchová
292982 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298221.04.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292983 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298321.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292984 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298421.04.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Čadca B
292985 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298521.04.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292986 | 21.04.2018 10:00
29298621.04.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
292987 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29298728.04.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
292988 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29298828.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Fatran Varín
292989 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29298928.04.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Radoľa
292990 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29299028.04.2018 10:00FK Čadca B  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
292991 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29299128.04.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
292992 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29299228.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
292993 | 28.04.2018 10:00
29299328.04.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  FK Rajec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
292994 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29299405.05.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Terchová
292995 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29299505.05.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
292996 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29299605.05.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
292997 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29299705.05.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Čadca B
292998 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29299805.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
292999 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29299905.05.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293000 | 05.05.2018 10:00
29300005.05.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
293001 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300112.05.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293002 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300212.05.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Radoľa
293003 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300312.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293004 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300412.05.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293005 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300512.05.2018 10:00FK Čadca B  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293006 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300612.05.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Rajec
293007 | 12.05.2018 10:00
29300712.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Terchová
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
293008 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29300819.05.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293009 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29300919.05.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293010 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29301019.05.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  FK Čadca B
293011 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29301119.05.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293012 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29301219.05.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293013 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29301319.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293014 | 19.05.2018 10:00
29301419.05.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
293015 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301526.05.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293016 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301626.05.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293017 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301726.05.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293018 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301826.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293019 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29301926.05.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Rajec
293020 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29302026.05.2018 10:00FK Čadca B  :  FK Terchová
293021 | 26.05.2018 10:00
29302126.05.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
293022 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302202.06.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293023 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302302.06.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Čadca B
293024 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302402.06.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293025 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302502.06.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293026 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302602.06.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293027 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302702.06.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293028 | 02.06.2018 10:00
29302802.06.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
293029 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29302909.06.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
293030 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303009.06.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
293031 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303109.06.2018 10:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293032 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303209.06.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Rajec
293033 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303309.06.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Terchová
293034 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303409.06.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293035 | 09.06.2018 10:00
29303509.06.2018 10:00FK Čadca B  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
293036 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29303616.06.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Čadca B
293037 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29303716.06.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
293038 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29303816.06.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293039 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29303916.06.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
293040 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29304016.06.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Fatran Varín
293041 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29304116.06.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Radoľa
293042 | 16.06.2018 10:00
29304216.06.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Javorník Makov00000:001400
2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou00000:001300
3FK Rajec00000:001200
4FK Terchová00000:001100
5TJ Slovan Podvysoká00000:001000
6OFK Teplička nad Váhom00000:00900
7FK Čadca B00000:00800
8FK Tatran Turzovka00000:00700
9TJ Tatran Oščadnica00000:00600
10FK Slávia Staškov00000:00500
11TJ Fatran Varín00000:00400
12ŠK Radoľa00000:00300
13MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B00000:00200
14TJ Jednota Bánová00000:00100