II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH


II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
284502 | 26.08.2017 12:00
284502 26.08.2017 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284503 | 26.08.2017 12:00
284503 26.08.2017 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 9 MFK Detva
284504 | 26.08.2017 12:00
284504 26.08.2017 12:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284505 | 26.08.2017 12:00
284505 26.08.2017 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 10 MFK Strojár Krupina
284506 | 26.08.2017 12:00
284506 26.08.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284507 | 26.08.2017 12:00
284507 26.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 9 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284501 | 27.08.2017 17:00
284501 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 12:00:00
284480 | 29.08.2017 12:00
284480 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 6 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284481 | 29.08.2017 12:00
284481 29.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 3 MFK Nová Baňa
284482 | 29.08.2017 12:00
284482 29.08.2017 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 0 MFK Revúca
284483 | 29.08.2017 12:00
284483 29.08.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 7 : 1 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284484 | 29.08.2017 12:00
284484 29.08.2017 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 5 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284485 | 29.08.2017 12:00
284485 29.08.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 13 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284486 | 29.08.2017 12:00
284486 29.08.2017 12:00 MFK Detva 4 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
284509 | 02.09.2017 12:00
284509 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
284510 | 02.09.2017 12:00
284510 02.09.2017 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284511 | 02.09.2017 12:00
284511 02.09.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 19 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284512 | 02.09.2017 12:00
284512 02.09.2017 12:00 MFK Detva 3 : 1 MFK Revúca
284513 | 02.09.2017 12:00
284513 02.09.2017 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 16 : 0 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284514 | 02.09.2017 12:00
284514 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 3 : 4 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284508 | 03.09.2017 13:30
284508 03.09.2017 13:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
284487 | 05.09.2017 17:00
284487 05.09.2017 17:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 : 3 FTC Fiľakovo
284488 | 06.09.2017 14:00
284488 06.09.2017 14:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 3 : 3 MFK Detva
284489 | 06.09.2017 14:00
284489 06.09.2017 14:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284493 | 06.09.2017 14:00
284493 06.09.2017 14:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284490 | 06.09.2017 17:00
284490 06.09.2017 17:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 6 MFK Strojár Krupina
284491 | 06.09.2017 17:00
284491 06.09.2017 17:00 MFK Revúca 5 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284492 | 06.09.2017 17:00
284492 06.09.2017 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 4 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
284516 | 09.09.2017 12:00
284516 09.09.2017 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284517 | 09.09.2017 12:00
284517 09.09.2017 12:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 5 FTC Fiľakovo
284518 | 09.09.2017 12:00
284518 09.09.2017 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 8 MFK Detva
284519 | 09.09.2017 12:00
284519 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 7 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284520 | 09.09.2017 12:00
284520 09.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 5 MFK Strojár Krupina
284515 | 10.09.2017 12:00
284515 10.09.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 7 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284521 | 10.09.2017 13:30
284521 10.09.2017 13:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
284494 | 13.09.2017 17:00
284494 13.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 8 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284495 | 13.09.2017 17:00
284495 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 9 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284496 | 13.09.2017 17:00
284496 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 6 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284497 | 13.09.2017 17:00
284497 13.09.2017 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 3 MFK Revúca
284498 | 13.09.2017 17:00
284498 13.09.2017 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 13 : 0 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284499 | 13.09.2017 17:00
284499 13.09.2017 17:00 MFK Detva 4 : 4 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284500 | 13.09.2017 17:00
284500 13.09.2017 17:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
284523 | 16.09.2017 12:00
284523 16.09.2017 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 5 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284524 | 16.09.2017 12:00
284524 16.09.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 8 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284525 | 16.09.2017 12:00
284525 16.09.2017 12:00 MFK Detva 10 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284526 | 16.09.2017 12:00
284526 16.09.2017 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284527 | 16.09.2017 12:00
284527 16.09.2017 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 1 MFK Revúca
284528 | 27.09.2017 16:30
284528 27.09.2017 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 7 : 1 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284522 | 28.09.2017 17:00
284522 28.09.2017 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 6 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
284530 | 23.09.2017 12:00
284530 23.09.2017 12:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284532 | 23.09.2017 12:00
284532 23.09.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 6 FTC Fiľakovo
284533 | 23.09.2017 12:00
284533 23.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 2 MFK Detva
284535 | 23.09.2017 12:00
284535 23.09.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 4 MFK Strojár Krupina
284529 | 24.09.2017 12:00
284529 24.09.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 1 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284534 | 24.09.2017 13:00
284534 24.09.2017 13:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284531 | 27.09.2017 16:30
284531 27.09.2017 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 13 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
284536 | 30.09.2017 12:00
284536 30.09.2017 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 7 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284537 | 30.09.2017 12:00
284537 30.09.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 7 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284538 | 30.09.2017 12:00
284538 30.09.2017 12:00 MFK Detva 2 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284539 | 30.09.2017 12:00
284539 30.09.2017 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 7 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
284540 | 30.09.2017 12:00
284540 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 8 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284541 | 30.09.2017 12:00
284541 30.09.2017 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 13 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284542 | 30.09.2017 12:00
284542 30.09.2017 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 6 MFK Revúca
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
284543 | 07.10.2017 12:00
284543 07.10.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 8 : 1 MFK Revúca
284544 | 07.10.2017 12:00
284544 07.10.2017 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 5 : 1 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284545 | 07.10.2017 12:00
284545 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 5 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284546 | 07.10.2017 12:00
284546 07.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 7 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284548 | 07.10.2017 12:00
284548 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 3 MFK Detva
284549 | 07.10.2017 12:00
284549 07.10.2017 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 10 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284547 | 08.10.2017 12:30
284547 08.10.2017 12:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
284550 | 14.10.2017 12:00
284550 14.10.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284551 | 14.10.2017 12:00
284551 14.10.2017 12:00 MFK Detva 1 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
284552 | 14.10.2017 12:00
284552 14.10.2017 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 7 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284553 | 14.10.2017 12:00
284553 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 7 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284554 | 14.10.2017 12:00
284554 14.10.2017 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 7 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284555 | 14.10.2017 12:00
284555 14.10.2017 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284556 | 14.10.2017 12:00
284556 14.10.2017 12:00 MFK Revúca 8 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
284557 | 21.10.2017 12:00
284557 21.10.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 18 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284558 | 21.10.2017 12:00
284558 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 2 MFK Revúca
284559 | 21.10.2017 12:00
284559 21.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 2 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284561 | 21.10.2017 12:00
284561 21.10.2017 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284562 | 21.10.2017 12:00
284562 21.10.2017 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 3 FTC Fiľakovo
284563 | 21.10.2017 12:00
284563 21.10.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 5 : 3 MFK Detva
284560 | 22.10.2017 12:00
284560 22.10.2017 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
284567 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284567 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 5 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284564 | 28.10.2017 12:00
284564 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Detva 0 : 9 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284565 | 28.10.2017 12:00
284565 28.10.2017 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 6 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284566 | 28.10.2017 12:00
284566 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 7 : 4 MFK Strojár Krupina
284568 | 28.10.2017 12:00
284568 28.10.2017 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 4 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284569 | 28.10.2017 12:00
284569 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Revúca 9 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284570 | 28.10.2017 12:00
284570 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
284571 | 24.03.2018 12:00
284571 24.03.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284572 | 24.03.2018 12:00
284572 24.03.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   OŠK Radzovce
284573 | 24.03.2018 12:00
284573 24.03.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
284574 | 24.03.2018 12:00
284574 24.03.2018 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284575 | 24.03.2018 12:00
284575 24.03.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
284576 | 24.03.2018 12:00
284576 24.03.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284577 | 24.03.2018 12:00
284577 24.03.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Detva
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
284578 | 31.03.2018 12:00
284578 31.03.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284579 | 31.03.2018 12:00
284579 31.03.2018 12:00 MFK Detva   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284580 | 31.03.2018 12:00
284580 31.03.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
284581 | 31.03.2018 12:00
284581 31.03.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284582 | 31.03.2018 12:00
284582 31.03.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Revúca
284583 | 31.03.2018 12:00
284583 31.03.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Nová Baňa
284584 | 31.03.2018 12:00
284584 31.03.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
284585 | 07.04.2018 12:00
284585 07.04.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   OŠK Radzovce
284586 | 07.04.2018 12:00
284586 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
284587 | 07.04.2018 12:00
284587 07.04.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284588 | 07.04.2018 12:00
284588 07.04.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
284589 | 07.04.2018 12:00
284589 07.04.2018 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284590 | 07.04.2018 12:00
284590 07.04.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Detva
284591 | 07.04.2018 12:00
284591 07.04.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
284592 | 14.04.2018 12:00
284592 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284593 | 14.04.2018 12:00
284593 14.04.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FTC Fiľakovo
284594 | 14.04.2018 12:00
284594 14.04.2018 12:00 MFK Detva   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284595 | 14.04.2018 12:00
284595 14.04.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Revúca
284596 | 14.04.2018 12:00
284596 14.04.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Nová Baňa
284597 | 14.04.2018 12:00
284597 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284598 | 14.04.2018 12:00
284598 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
284599 | 21.04.2018 12:00
284599 21.04.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
284600 | 21.04.2018 12:00
284600 21.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284601 | 21.04.2018 12:00
284601 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
284602 | 21.04.2018 12:00
284602 21.04.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284603 | 21.04.2018 12:00
284603 21.04.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca   :   MFK Detva
284604 | 21.04.2018 12:00
284604 21.04.2018 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FTC Fiľakovo
284605 | 21.04.2018 12:00
284605 21.04.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
284606 | 28.04.2018 12:00
284606 28.04.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284607 | 28.04.2018 12:00
284607 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284608 | 28.04.2018 12:00
284608 28.04.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Revúca
284609 | 28.04.2018 12:00
284609 28.04.2018 12:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Nová Baňa
284610 | 28.04.2018 12:00
284610 28.04.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284611 | 28.04.2018 12:00
284611 28.04.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   OŠK Radzovce
284612 | 28.04.2018 12:00
284612 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
284613 | 05.05.2018 12:00
284613 05.05.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284614 | 05.05.2018 12:00
284614 05.05.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
284615 | 05.05.2018 12:00
284615 05.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284616 | 05.05.2018 12:00
284616 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Detva
284617 | 05.05.2018 12:00
284617 05.05.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
284618 | 05.05.2018 12:00
284618 05.05.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284619 | 05.05.2018 12:00
284619 05.05.2018 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
284620 | 12.05.2018 12:00
284620 12.05.2018 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284621 | 12.05.2018 12:00
284621 12.05.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Revúca
284622 | 12.05.2018 12:00
284622 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Nová Baňa
284623 | 12.05.2018 12:00
284623 12.05.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284624 | 12.05.2018 12:00
284624 12.05.2018 12:00 MFK Detva   :   OŠK Radzovce
284625 | 12.05.2018 12:00
284625 12.05.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
284626 | 12.05.2018 12:00
284626 12.05.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
284627 | 19.05.2018 12:00
284627 19.05.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
284628 | 19.05.2018 12:00
284628 19.05.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284629 | 19.05.2018 12:00
284629 19.05.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Detva
284630 | 19.05.2018 12:00
284630 19.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FTC Fiľakovo
284631 | 19.05.2018 12:00
284631 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284632 | 19.05.2018 12:00
284632 19.05.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
284633 | 19.05.2018 12:00
284633 19.05.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
284634 | 26.05.2018 12:00
284634 26.05.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284635 | 26.05.2018 12:00
284635 26.05.2018 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Nová Baňa
284636 | 26.05.2018 12:00
284636 26.05.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284637 | 26.05.2018 12:00
284637 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   OŠK Radzovce
284638 | 26.05.2018 12:00
284638 26.05.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
284639 | 26.05.2018 12:00
284639 26.05.2018 12:00 MFK Detva   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284640 | 26.05.2018 12:00
284640 26.05.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
284641 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284641 02.06.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284642 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284642 02.06.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Detva
284643 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284643 02.06.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
284644 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284644 02.06.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284645 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284645 02.06.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
284646 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284646 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284647 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284647 02.06.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Revúca
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
284648 | 09.06.2018 12:00
284648 09.06.2018 12:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284649 | 09.06.2018 12:00
284649 09.06.2018 12:00 MFK Revúca   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284650 | 09.06.2018 12:00
284650 09.06.2018 12:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   OŠK Radzovce
284651 | 09.06.2018 12:00
284651 09.06.2018 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
284652 | 09.06.2018 12:00
284652 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284653 | 09.06.2018 12:00
284653 09.06.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
284654 | 09.06.2018 12:00
284654 09.06.2018 12:00 MFK Detva   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
284655 | 16.06.2018 12:00
284655 16.06.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Detva
284656 | 16.06.2018 12:00
284656 16.06.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
284657 | 16.06.2018 12:00
284657 16.06.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284658 | 16.06.2018 12:00
284658 16.06.2018 12:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
284659 | 16.06.2018 12:00
284659 16.06.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284660 | 16.06.2018 12:00
284660 16.06.2018 12:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK Revúca
284661 | 16.06.2018 12:00
284661 16.06.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Nová Baňa
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH - II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 13 12 0 1 82:13 36 14 18 0
2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 13 11 0 2 96:16 33 13 12 0
3 FK Mesta Tornaľa 13 9 2 2 48:21 29 12 8 0
4 FTC Fiľakovo 13 9 0 4 65:21 27 11 6 0
5 MFK ŽARNOVICA 13 8 2 3 58:28 26 10 11 0
6 MFK Detva 13 7 4 2 52:27 25 9 4 0
7 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 13 7 2 4 57:38 23 8 5 0
8 MFK Revúca 13 5 3 5 38:27 18 7 0 0
9 MFK Strojár Krupina 13 5 2 6 44:47 17 6 -4 0
10 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 13 3 0 10 27:48 9 5 -12 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 13 3 0 10 13:106 9 4 -9 0
12 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 13 2 2 9 12:61 8 3 -13 0
13 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 13 1 1 11 7:79 4 2 -14 0
14 OŠK Radzovce 13 0 0 13 5:72 0 1 -21 0