II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
284502 | 26.08.2017 12:00
28450226.08.2017 12:00FTC Fiľakovo2 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
284503 | 26.08.2017 12:00
28450326.08.2017 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 9MFK Detva
284504 | 26.08.2017 12:00
28450426.08.2017 12:00MFK Revúca1 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284505 | 26.08.2017 12:00
28450526.08.2017 12:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 10MFK Strojár Krupina
284506 | 26.08.2017 12:00
28450626.08.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284507 | 26.08.2017 12:00
28450726.08.2017 12:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 9FK Mesta Tornaľa
284501 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28450127.08.2017 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 12:00:00
284480 | 29.08.2017 12:00
28448029.08.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 6MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284481 | 29.08.2017 12:00
28448129.08.2017 12:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
284482 | 29.08.2017 12:00
28448229.08.2017 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0MFK Revúca
284483 | 29.08.2017 12:00
28448329.08.2017 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa7 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284484 | 29.08.2017 12:00
28448429.08.2017 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 5MFK ŽARNOVICA
284485 | 29.08.2017 12:00
28448529.08.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa13 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284486 | 29.08.2017 12:00
28448629.08.2017 12:00MFK Detva4 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
284509 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28450902.09.2017 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 1OŠK Radzovce
284510 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28451002.09.2017 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284511 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28451102.09.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa19 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284512 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28451202.09.2017 12:00MFK Detva3 : 1MFK Revúca
284513 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28451302.09.2017 12:00FTC Fiľakovo16 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284514 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28451402.09.2017 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 4MFK ŽARNOVICA
284508 | 03.09.2017 13:30
28450803.09.2017 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
284487 | 05.09.2017 17:00
28448705.09.2017 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec4 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
284488 | 06.09.2017 14:00
28448806.09.2017 14:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 3MFK Detva
284489 | 06.09.2017 14:00
28448906.09.2017 14:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 6FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284493 | 06.09.2017 14:00
28449306.09.2017 14:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284490 | 06.09.2017 17:00
28449006.09.2017 17:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 6MFK Strojár Krupina
284491 | 06.09.2017 17:00
28449106.09.2017 17:00MFK Revúca5 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284492 | 06.09.2017 17:00
28449206.09.2017 17:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
284516 | 09.09.2017 12:00
28451609.09.2017 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284517 | 09.09.2017 12:00
28451709.09.2017 12:00MFK Revúca1 : 5FTC Fiľakovo
284518 | 09.09.2017 12:00
28451809.09.2017 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 8MFK Detva
284519 | 09.09.2017 12:00
28451909.09.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 7FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284520 | 09.09.2017 12:00
28452009.09.2017 12:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 5MFK Strojár Krupina
284515 | 10.09.2017 12:00
28451510.09.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec7 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA
284521 | 10.09.2017 13:30
28452110.09.2017 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
284494 | 13.09.2017 17:00
28449413.09.2017 17:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 8MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284495 | 13.09.2017 17:00
28449513.09.2017 17:00FK Mesta Tornaľa9 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284496 | 13.09.2017 17:00
28449613.09.2017 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa6 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284497 | 13.09.2017 17:00
28449713.09.2017 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 3MFK Revúca
284498 | 13.09.2017 17:00
28449813.09.2017 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa13 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284499 | 13.09.2017 17:00
28449913.09.2017 17:00MFK Detva4 : 4MFK ŽARNOVICA
284500 | 13.09.2017 17:00
28450013.09.2017 17:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
284523 | 16.09.2017 12:00
28452316.09.2017 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina5 : 5FK Mesta Tornaľa
284524 | 16.09.2017 12:00
28452416.09.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa8 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284525 | 16.09.2017 12:00
28452516.09.2017 12:00MFK Detva10 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284526 | 16.09.2017 12:00
28452616.09.2017 12:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284527 | 16.09.2017 12:00
28452716.09.2017 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 1MFK Revúca
284528 | 27.09.2017 16:30
28452827.09.2017 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA7 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284522 | 28.09.2017 17:00
28452228.09.2017 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 6MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
284530 | 23.09.2017 12:00
28453023.09.2017 12:00MFK Revúca0 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
284532 | 23.09.2017 12:00
28453223.09.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 6FTC Fiľakovo
284533 | 23.09.2017 12:00
28453323.09.2017 12:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 2MFK Detva
284535 | 23.09.2017 12:00
28453523.09.2017 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina
284529 | 24.09.2017 12:00
28452924.09.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284534 | 24.09.2017 13:00
28453424.09.2017 13:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284531 | 27.09.2017 16:30
28453127.09.2017 16:30MFK Nová Baňa1 : 13FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
284536 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28453630.09.2017 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 7MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284537 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28453730.09.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa7 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284538 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28453830.09.2017 12:00MFK Detva2 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
284539 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28453930.09.2017 12:00FTC Fiľakovo7 : 1OŠK Radzovce
284540 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28454030.09.2017 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica8 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284541 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28454130.09.2017 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA13 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284542 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28454230.09.2017 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 6MFK Revúca
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
284543 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28454307.10.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec8 : 1MFK Revúca
284544 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28454407.10.2017 12:00MFK Nová Baňa5 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284545 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28454507.10.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 5MFK ŽARNOVICA
284546 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28454607.10.2017 12:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 7FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284548 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28454807.10.2017 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 3MFK Detva
284549 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28454907.10.2017 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 10FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284547 | 08.10.2017 12:30
28454708.10.2017 12:30FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
284550 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28455014.10.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa0 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284551 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28455114.10.2017 12:00MFK Detva1 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
284552 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28455214.10.2017 12:00FTC Fiľakovo7 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284553 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28455314.10.2017 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica7 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
284554 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28455414.10.2017 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA7 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284555 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28455514.10.2017 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284556 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28455614.10.2017 12:00MFK Revúca8 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
284557 | 21.10.2017 12:00
28455721.10.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec18 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284558 | 21.10.2017 12:00
28455821.10.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 2MFK Revúca
284559 | 21.10.2017 12:00
28455921.10.2017 12:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284561 | 21.10.2017 12:00
28456121.10.2017 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284562 | 21.10.2017 12:00
28456221.10.2017 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
284563 | 21.10.2017 12:00
28456321.10.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa5 : 3MFK Detva
284560 | 22.10.2017 12:00
28456022.10.2017 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
284567 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28456728.10.2017 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA5 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284564 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28456428.10.2017 12:00MFK Detva0 : 9MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284565 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28456528.10.2017 12:00FTC Fiľakovo6 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284566 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28456628.10.2017 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica7 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina
284568 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28456828.10.2017 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
284569 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28456928.10.2017 12:00MFK Revúca9 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284570 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28457028.10.2017 12:00MFK Nová Baňa3 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
284572 | 24.03.2018 12:00
28457224.03.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 5OŠK Radzovce
284574 | 24.03.2018 12:00
28457424.03.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 4FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284575 | 24.03.2018 12:00
28457524.03.2018 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
284576 | 24.03.2018 12:00
28457624.03.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284577 | 24.03.2018 12:00
28457724.03.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo7 : 3MFK Detva
284571 | 25.03.2018 12:10
28457125.03.2018 12:10MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec11 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284573 | 03.04.2018 12:00
28457303.04.2018 12:00MFK Revúca0 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
284579 | 31.03.2018 12:00
28457931.03.2018 12:00MFK Detva2 : 7FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284580 | 31.03.2018 12:00
28458031.03.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa7 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
284584 | 31.03.2018 12:00
28458431.03.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce3 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284583 | 01.04.2018 13:30
28458301.04.2018 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284582 | 11.04.2018 16:30
28458211.04.2018 16:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 2MFK Revúca
284578 | 11.04.2018 17:00
28457811.04.2018 17:00FTC Fiľakovo0 : 4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284581 | 11.04.2018 17:00
28458111.04.2018 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina6 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
284585 | 07.04.2018 12:00
28458507.04.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec5 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284586 | 07.04.2018 12:00
28458607.04.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
284587 | 07.04.2018 12:00
28458707.04.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284588 | 07.04.2018 12:00
28458807.04.2018 12:00MFK Revúca0 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
284589 | 07.04.2018 12:00
28458907.04.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 7FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284590 | 07.04.2018 12:00
28459007.04.2018 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 8MFK Detva
284591 | 07.04.2018 12:00
28459107.04.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica4 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
284592 | 14.04.2018 12:00
28459214.04.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284594 | 14.04.2018 12:00
28459414.04.2018 12:00MFK Detva8 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284595 | 14.04.2018 12:00
28459514.04.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa2 : 2MFK Revúca
284596 | 14.04.2018 12:00
28459614.04.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina9 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
284597 | 14.04.2018 12:00
28459714.04.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284593 | 14.04.2018 13:00
28459314.04.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA8 : 5FTC Fiľakovo
284598 | 15.04.2018 13:30
28459815.04.2018 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa6 : 0OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
284599 | 21.04.2018 12:00
28459921.04.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
284600 | 21.04.2018 12:00
28460021.04.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284601 | 21.04.2018 12:00
28460121.04.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 5MFK Strojár Krupina
284602 | 21.04.2018 12:00
28460221.04.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 12FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284603 | 21.04.2018 12:00
28460321.04.2018 12:00MFK Revúca3 : 2MFK Detva
284604 | 21.04.2018 12:00
28460421.04.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 4FTC Fiľakovo
284605 | 21.04.2018 13:00
28460521.04.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA3 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
284607 | 28.04.2018 12:00
28460728.04.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284608 | 28.04.2018 12:00
28460828.04.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 5MFK Revúca
284609 | 28.04.2018 12:00
28460928.04.2018 12:00MFK Detva6 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284610 | 28.04.2018 12:00
28461028.04.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa15 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284612 | 28.04.2018 12:00
28461228.04.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
284611 | 28.04.2018 12:10
28461128.04.2018 12:10MFK Strojár Krupina10 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284606 | 28.04.2018 13:00
28460628.04.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 5MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
284613 | 05.05.2018 12:00
28461305.05.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec7 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284615 | 05.05.2018 12:00
28461505.05.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 9FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284616 | 05.05.2018 12:00
28461605.05.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 8MFK Detva
284617 | 05.05.2018 12:00
28461705.05.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 18FTC Fiľakovo
284618 | 05.05.2018 12:00
28461805.05.2018 12:00MFK Revúca7 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284619 | 05.05.2018 12:00
28461905.05.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 7MFK ŽARNOVICA
284614 | 06.05.2018 14:30
28461406.05.2018 14:30FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
284623 | 08.05.2018 12:00
28462308.05.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo14 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284620 | 12.05.2018 12:00
28462012.05.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 8MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284622 | 12.05.2018 12:00
28462212.05.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica7 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284624 | 12.05.2018 12:00
28462412.05.2018 12:00MFK Detva11 : 1OŠK Radzovce
284625 | 12.05.2018 12:00
28462512.05.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa2 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
284626 | 12.05.2018 12:00
28462612.05.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 4FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284621 | 12.05.2018 13:00
28462112.05.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 1MFK Revúca
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
284627 | 19.05.2018 12:00
28462719.05.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec4 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
284628 | 19.05.2018 12:00
28462819.05.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284630 | 19.05.2018 12:00
28463019.05.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce2 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
284631 | 19.05.2018 12:00
28463119.05.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 4FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284632 | 19.05.2018 12:00
28463219.05.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 14MFK ŽARNOVICA
284629 | 20.05.2018 15:00
28462920.05.2018 15:00FK Mesta Tornaľa4 : 3MFK Detva
284633 | 23.05.2018 17:00
28463323.05.2018 17:00MFK Revúca5 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
284634 | 26.05.2018 12:00
28463426.05.2018 12:00MFK Revúca2 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284635 | 26.05.2018 12:00
28463526.05.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš7 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284637 | 26.05.2018 12:00
28463726.05.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284638 | 26.05.2018 12:00
28463826.05.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 3FK Mesta Tornaľa
284639 | 26.05.2018 12:00
28463926.05.2018 12:00MFK Detva4 : 3FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284636 | 26.05.2018 13:00
28463626.05.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA13 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284640 | 27.05.2018 12:00
28464027.05.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa12 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
284643 | 30.05.2018 17:00
28464330.05.2018 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
284642 | 02.06.2018 12:00
28464202.06.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina3 : 8MFK Detva
284645 | 02.06.2018 12:00
28464502.06.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
284647 | 02.06.2018 12:00
28464702.06.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 9MFK Revúca
284641 | 02.06.2018 12:15
28464102.06.2018 12:15MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284646 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28464602.06.2018 14:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284644 | 03.06.2018 15:00
28464403.06.2018 15:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
284652 | 05.06.2018 16:45
28465205.06.2018 16:45FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica4 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284648 | 09.06.2018 12:00
28464809.06.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 18MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284649 | 09.06.2018 12:00
28464909.06.2018 12:00MFK Revúca8 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284650 | 09.06.2018 12:00
28465009.06.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš6 : 1OŠK Radzovce
284653 | 09.06.2018 12:00
28465309.06.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina
284651 | 09.06.2018 13:00
28465109.06.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284654 | 10.06.2018 12:00
28465410.06.2018 12:00MFK Detva1 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
284655 | 07.06.2018 17:00
28465507.06.2018 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec4 : 1MFK Detva
284656 | 16.06.2018 12:00
28465616.06.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa8 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
284657 | 16.06.2018 12:00
28465716.06.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284658 | 16.06.2018 12:00
28465816.06.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 6MFK ŽARNOVICA
284660 | 16.06.2018 12:00
28466016.06.2018 12:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 8MFK Revúca
284661 | 16.06.2018 12:00
28466116.06.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284659 | 17.06.2018 15:30
28465917.06.2018 15:30FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH - II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec262312155:257014310
2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa262123180:286513260
3FK Mesta Tornaľa26174582:395512160
4FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica261727100:585311140
5MFK ŽARNOVICA261646119:595210130
6MFK Detva261448117:6346970
7MFK Revúca26136790:4445860
8FTC Fiľakovo2613112124:6740710
9MFK Strojár Krupina261141193:92376-20
10FK Iskra Hnúšťa26711854:89225-170
11TJ Sklotatran Poltár26422022:149144-250
12MFK Nová Baňa26402222:216123-270
13MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš26312226:138102-290
14OŠK Radzovce26222220:13781-310