II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH


II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
284321 | 26.08.2017 10:00
284321 26.08.2017 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 2 MFK Detva
284322 | 26.08.2017 10:00
284322 26.08.2017 10:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 10 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284324 | 26.08.2017 10:00
284324 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284325 | 26.08.2017 10:00
284325 26.08.2017 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 8 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284323 | 26.08.2017 10:05
284323 26.08.2017 10:05 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 5 MFK Strojár Krupina
284320 | 26.08.2017 10:10
284320 26.08.2017 10:10 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284319 | 27.08.2017 15:00
284319 27.08.2017 15:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 9 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
284298 | 29.08.2017 10:00
284298 29.08.2017 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 15 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284299 | 29.08.2017 10:00
284299 29.08.2017 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 3 MFK Nová Baňa
284300 | 29.08.2017 10:00
284300 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 4 : 0 MFK Revúca
284301 | 29.08.2017 10:00
284301 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 6 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284302 | 29.08.2017 10:00
284302 29.08.2017 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 4 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284303 | 29.08.2017 10:00
284303 29.08.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 8 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284304 | 29.08.2017 10:00
284304 29.08.2017 10:00 MFK Detva 3 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
284327 | 02.09.2017 10:00
284327 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 6 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284328 | 02.09.2017 10:00
284328 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284329 | 02.09.2017 10:00
284329 02.09.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 17 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284330 | 02.09.2017 10:00
284330 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Detva 14 : 0 MFK Revúca
284331 | 02.09.2017 10:00
284331 02.09.2017 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 7 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284332 | 02.09.2017 10:00
284332 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 3 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284326 | 03.09.2017 11:30
284326 03.09.2017 11:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 3 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 15:00:00
284305 | 05.09.2017 15:00
284305 05.09.2017 15:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 7 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284306 | 06.09.2017 12:00
284306 06.09.2017 12:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 4 MFK Detva
284307 | 06.09.2017 12:00
284307 06.09.2017 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 4 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284311 | 06.09.2017 12:00
284311 06.09.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284308 | 06.09.2017 15:00
284308 06.09.2017 15:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
284309 | 06.09.2017 15:00
284309 06.09.2017 15:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284310 | 06.09.2017 15:00
284310 06.09.2017 15:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 6 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
284334 | 09.09.2017 10:00
284334 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 6 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284335 | 09.09.2017 10:00
284335 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
284336 | 09.09.2017 10:00
284336 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 7 MFK Detva
284337 | 09.09.2017 10:00
284337 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 11 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284338 | 09.09.2017 10:00
284338 09.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 6 MFK Strojár Krupina
284333 | 10.09.2017 10:00
284333 10.09.2017 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284339 | 10.09.2017 11:30
284339 10.09.2017 11:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 8 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 15:00:00
284312 | 13.09.2017 15:00
284312 13.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284313 | 13.09.2017 15:00
284313 13.09.2017 15:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 6 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284314 | 13.09.2017 15:00
284314 13.09.2017 15:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa
284315 | 13.09.2017 15:00
284315 13.09.2017 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 1 MFK Revúca
284316 | 13.09.2017 15:00
284316 13.09.2017 15:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 7 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284317 | 13.09.2017 15:00
284317 13.09.2017 15:00 MFK Detva 2 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284318 | 13.09.2017 15:00
284318 13.09.2017 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
284341 | 16.09.2017 10:00
284341 16.09.2017 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284342 | 16.09.2017 10:00
284342 16.09.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 15 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284343 | 16.09.2017 10:00
284343 16.09.2017 10:00 MFK Detva 13 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284344 | 16.09.2017 10:00
284344 16.09.2017 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 11 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284345 | 16.09.2017 10:00
284345 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 1 MFK Revúca
284346 | 27.09.2017 14:30
284346 27.09.2017 14:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284340 | 28.09.2017 15:00
284340 28.09.2017 15:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
284348 | 23.09.2017 10:00
284348 23.09.2017 10:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284350 | 23.09.2017 10:00
284350 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
284351 | 23.09.2017 10:00
284351 23.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 9 MFK Detva
284353 | 23.09.2017 10:00
284353 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 4 MFK Strojár Krupina
284347 | 24.09.2017 10:00
284347 24.09.2017 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 10 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284352 | 24.09.2017 11:00
284352 24.09.2017 11:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284349 | 27.09.2017 14:39
284349 27.09.2017 14:39 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 24 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
284354 | 30.09.2017 10:00
284354 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 7 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284355 | 30.09.2017 10:00
284355 30.09.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 10 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284356 | 30.09.2017 10:00
284356 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Detva 6 : 3 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284357 | 30.09.2017 10:00
284357 30.09.2017 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284358 | 30.09.2017 10:00
284358 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 8 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284359 | 30.09.2017 10:00
284359 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 10 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284360 | 30.09.2017 10:00
284360 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 0 MFK Revúca
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
284361 | 07.10.2017 10:00
284361 07.10.2017 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 12 : 0 MFK Revúca
284362 | 07.10.2017 10:00
284362 07.10.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 10 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284363 | 07.10.2017 10:00
284363 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284364 | 07.10.2017 10:00
284364 07.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284366 | 07.10.2017 10:00
284366 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 3 MFK Detva
284367 | 07.10.2017 10:00
284367 07.10.2017 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284365 | 08.10.2017 10:30
284365 08.10.2017 10:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
284368 | 14.10.2017 10:00
284368 14.10.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284369 | 14.10.2017 10:00
284369 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Detva 0 : 4 MFK Strojár Krupina
284370 | 14.10.2017 10:00
284370 14.10.2017 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284371 | 14.10.2017 10:00
284371 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284372 | 14.10.2017 10:00
284372 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 7 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284373 | 14.10.2017 10:00
284373 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 7 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284374 | 14.10.2017 10:00
284374 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Revúca 7 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
284375 | 21.10.2017 10:00
284375 21.10.2017 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 5 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
284376 | 21.10.2017 10:00
284376 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 1 MFK Revúca
284377 | 21.10.2017 10:00
284377 21.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284379 | 21.10.2017 10:00
284379 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284380 | 21.10.2017 10:00
284380 21.10.2017 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 3 FTC Fiľakovo
284381 | 21.10.2017 10:00
284381 21.10.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 6 : 0 MFK Detva
284378 | 22.10.2017 10:00
284378 22.10.2017 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
284382 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284382 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Detva 1 : 5 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284383 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284383 28.10.2017 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 4 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284384 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284384 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 5 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
284385 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284385 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 6 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284386 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284386 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 3 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284387 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284387 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Revúca 7 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284388 | 28.10.2017 10:00
284388 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 4 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
284390 | 24.03.2018 10:00
284390 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
284392 | 24.03.2018 10:00
284392 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284393 | 24.03.2018 10:00
284393 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 6 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
284394 | 24.03.2018 10:00
284394 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284395 | 24.03.2018 10:00
284395 24.03.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 2 MFK Detva
284389 | 25.03.2018 10:00
284389 25.03.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 7 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284391 | 03.04.2018 10:00
284391 03.04.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca 3 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
284397 | 31.03.2018 10:00
284397 31.03.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 5 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284398 | 31.03.2018 10:00
284398 31.03.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284402 | 31.03.2018 10:00
284402 31.03.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 3 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284401 | 01.04.2018 11:30
284401 01.04.2018 11:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284400 | 11.04.2018 14:30
284400 11.04.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 2 MFK Revúca
284396 | 11.04.2018 15:00
284396 11.04.2018 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo 3 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284399 | 11.04.2018 15:00
284399 11.04.2018 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
284403 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284403 07.04.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 9 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284404 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284404 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284405 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284405 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284406 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284406 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca 5 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
284407 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284407 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284408 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284408 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 2 MFK Detva
284409 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284409 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
284410 | 14.04.2018 10:00
284410 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 7 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284412 | 14.04.2018 10:00
284412 14.04.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 1 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284413 | 14.04.2018 10:00
284413 14.04.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 3 : 2 MFK Revúca
284414 | 14.04.2018 10:00
284414 14.04.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284415 | 14.04.2018 10:00
284415 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284411 | 14.04.2018 11:00
284411 14.04.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
284416 | 15.04.2018 11:30
284416 15.04.2018 11:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
284417 | 21.04.2018 10:00
284417 21.04.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284418 | 21.04.2018 10:00
284418 21.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 3 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284419 | 21.04.2018 10:00
284419 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
284420 | 21.04.2018 10:00
284420 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 8 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284421 | 21.04.2018 10:00
284421 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca 2 : 3 MFK Detva
284422 | 21.04.2018 10:00
284422 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 3 FTC Fiľakovo
284423 | 21.04.2018 11:00
284423 21.04.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 8 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
284425 | 28.04.2018 10:00
284425 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 8 : 4 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284426 | 28.04.2018 10:00
284426 28.04.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 1 MFK Revúca
284427 | 28.04.2018 10:00
284427 28.04.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 7 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
284428 | 28.04.2018 10:00
284428 28.04.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 6 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284430 | 28.04.2018 10:00
284430 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 3 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284429 | 28.04.2018 10:10
284429 28.04.2018 10:10 MFK Strojár Krupina 3 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284424 | 28.04.2018 11:00
284424 28.04.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 5 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
284431 | 05.05.2018 10:00
284431 05.05.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 9 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284433 | 05.05.2018 10:00
284433 05.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 11 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284434 | 05.05.2018 10:00
284434 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 4 : 4 MFK Detva
284435 | 05.05.2018 10:00
284435 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 4 FTC Fiľakovo
284437 | 05.05.2018 10:00
284437 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 5 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284436 | 05.05.2018 10:10
284436 05.05.2018 10:10 MFK Revúca 4 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284432 | 06.05.2018 12:30
284432 06.05.2018 12:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
284441 | 08.05.2018 10:00
284441 08.05.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 6 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284438 | 12.05.2018 10:00
284438 12.05.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 7 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284440 | 12.05.2018 10:00
284440 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 6 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
284442 | 12.05.2018 10:00
284442 12.05.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 9 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
284443 | 12.05.2018 10:00
284443 12.05.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284444 | 12.05.2018 10:00
284444 12.05.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284439 | 12.05.2018 11:00
284439 12.05.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 5 : 0 MFK Revúca
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
284445 | 19.05.2018 10:00
284445 19.05.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 7 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
284446 | 19.05.2018 10:00
284446 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 5 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284448 | 19.05.2018 10:00
284448 19.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 2 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
284449 | 19.05.2018 10:00
284449 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284450 | 19.05.2018 10:00
284450 19.05.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284447 | 20.05.2018 13:00
284447 20.05.2018 13:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 5 MFK Detva
284451 | 23.05.2018 15:00
284451 23.05.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
284452 | 26.05.2018 10:00
284452 26.05.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284453 | 26.05.2018 10:00
284453 26.05.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 5 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa
284456 | 26.05.2018 10:00
284456 26.05.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 6 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284457 | 26.05.2018 10:00
284457 26.05.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 6 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284455 | 26.05.2018 10:10
284455 26.05.2018 10:10 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 6 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
284454 | 26.05.2018 11:00
284454 26.05.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284458 | 27.05.2018 10:00
284458 27.05.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 10 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
284461 | 30.05.2018 15:00
284461 30.05.2018 15:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
284459 | 02.06.2018 10:00
284459 02.06.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284460 | 02.06.2018 10:00
284460 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 1 MFK Detva
284463 | 02.06.2018 10:00
284463 02.06.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 2 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284465 | 02.06.2018 10:00
284465 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 2 MFK Revúca
284464 | 02.06.2018 12:00
284464 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 5 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284462 | 03.06.2018 13:00
284462 03.06.2018 13:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 11 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
284470 | 05.06.2018 15:00
284470 05.06.2018 15:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284467 | 09.06.2018 10:00
284467 09.06.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca 2 : 3 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284468 | 09.06.2018 10:00
284468 09.06.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 4 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
284471 | 09.06.2018 10:00
284471 09.06.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo 3 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
284466 | 09.06.2018 10:06
284466 09.06.2018 10:06 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 5 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284469 | 09.06.2018 11:00
284469 09.06.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284472 | 10.06.2018 10:00
284472 10.06.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 4 : 4 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
284473 | 07.06.2018 15:00
284473 07.06.2018 15:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 : 1 MFK Detva
284474 | 16.06.2018 10:00
284474 16.06.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284476 | 16.06.2018 10:00
284476 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 4 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
284478 | 16.06.2018 10:00
284478 16.06.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 2 MFK Revúca
284479 | 16.06.2018 10:00
284479 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 5 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
284475 | 16.06.2018 10:15
284475 16.06.2018 10:15 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284477 | 17.06.2018 13:30
284477 17.06.2018 13:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 26 24 1 1 172:17 73 14 34 0
2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 26 23 0 3 153:25 69 13 30 0
3 FTC Fiľakovo 26 16 1 9 78:41 49 12 10 0
4 MFK Detva 26 15 3 8 114:61 48 11 9 0
5 MFK ŽARNOVICA 26 15 2 9 88:46 47 10 8 0
6 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 26 14 2 10 92:78 44 9 5 0
7 FK Mesta Tornaľa 26 14 1 11 72:49 43 8 4 0
8 MFK Strojár Krupina 26 12 1 13 69:73 37 7 -2 0
9 MFK Revúca 26 9 3 14 44:74 30 6 -9 0
10 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 26 8 2 16 58:96 26 5 -13 0
11 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 26 8 1 17 40:95 25 4 -14 0
12 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 26 5 3 18 42:112 18 3 -21 0
13 MFK Nová Baňa 26 4 3 19 26:159 15 2 -24 0
14 OŠK Radzovce 26 3 1 22 13:135 10 1 -29 0