II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
284321 | 26.08.2017 10:00
28432126.08.2017 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 2MFK Detva
284322 | 26.08.2017 10:00
28432226.08.2017 10:00MFK Revúca0 : 10FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284324 | 26.08.2017 10:00
28432426.08.2017 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284325 | 26.08.2017 10:00
28432526.08.2017 10:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 8FK Mesta Tornaľa
284323 | 26.08.2017 10:05
28432326.08.2017 10:05MFK Nová Baňa1 : 5MFK Strojár Krupina
284320 | 26.08.2017 10:10
28432026.08.2017 10:10FTC Fiľakovo2 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA
284319 | 27.08.2017 15:00
28431927.08.2017 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec9 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
284298 | 29.08.2017 10:00
28429829.08.2017 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 15MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284299 | 29.08.2017 10:00
28429929.08.2017 10:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
284300 | 29.08.2017 10:00
28430029.08.2017 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa4 : 0MFK Revúca
284301 | 29.08.2017 10:00
28430129.08.2017 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 6MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284302 | 29.08.2017 10:00
28430229.08.2017 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 4MFK ŽARNOVICA
284303 | 29.08.2017 10:00
28430329.08.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa8 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284304 | 29.08.2017 10:00
28430429.08.2017 10:00MFK Detva3 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
284327 | 02.09.2017 10:00
28432702.09.2017 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa6 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284328 | 02.09.2017 10:00
28432802.09.2017 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284329 | 02.09.2017 10:00
28432902.09.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa17 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284330 | 02.09.2017 10:00
28433002.09.2017 10:00MFK Detva14 : 0MFK Revúca
284331 | 02.09.2017 10:00
28433102.09.2017 10:00FTC Fiľakovo7 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284332 | 02.09.2017 10:00
28433202.09.2017 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica3 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
284326 | 03.09.2017 11:30
28432603.09.2017 11:30FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 15:00:00
284305 | 05.09.2017 15:00
28430505.09.2017 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec7 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284306 | 06.09.2017 12:00
28430606.09.2017 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 4MFK Detva
284307 | 06.09.2017 12:00
28430706.09.2017 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284311 | 06.09.2017 12:00
28431106.09.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284308 | 06.09.2017 15:00
28430806.09.2017 15:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
284309 | 06.09.2017 15:00
28430906.09.2017 15:00MFK Revúca1 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284310 | 06.09.2017 15:00
28431006.09.2017 15:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 6FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
284334 | 09.09.2017 10:00
28433409.09.2017 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 6FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284335 | 09.09.2017 10:00
28433509.09.2017 10:00MFK Revúca0 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
284336 | 09.09.2017 10:00
28433609.09.2017 10:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 7MFK Detva
284337 | 09.09.2017 10:00
28433709.09.2017 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 11FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284338 | 09.09.2017 10:00
28433809.09.2017 10:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 6MFK Strojár Krupina
284333 | 10.09.2017 10:00
28433310.09.2017 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
284339 | 10.09.2017 11:30
28433910.09.2017 11:30FK Mesta Tornaľa8 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 15:00:00
284312 | 13.09.2017 15:00
28431213.09.2017 15:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284313 | 13.09.2017 15:00
28431313.09.2017 15:00FK Mesta Tornaľa6 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284314 | 13.09.2017 15:00
28431413.09.2017 15:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
284315 | 13.09.2017 15:00
28431513.09.2017 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 1MFK Revúca
284316 | 13.09.2017 15:00
28431613.09.2017 15:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa7 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284317 | 13.09.2017 15:00
28431713.09.2017 15:00MFK Detva2 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
284318 | 13.09.2017 15:00
28431813.09.2017 15:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
284341 | 16.09.2017 10:00
28434116.09.2017 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
284342 | 16.09.2017 10:00
28434216.09.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa15 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284343 | 16.09.2017 10:00
28434316.09.2017 10:00MFK Detva13 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284344 | 16.09.2017 10:00
28434416.09.2017 10:00FTC Fiľakovo11 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284345 | 16.09.2017 10:00
28434516.09.2017 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 1MFK Revúca
284346 | 27.09.2017 14:30
28434627.09.2017 14:30MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 3MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284340 | 28.09.2017 15:00
28434028.09.2017 15:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 10MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
284348 | 23.09.2017 10:00
28434823.09.2017 10:00MFK Revúca0 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
284350 | 23.09.2017 10:00
28435023.09.2017 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
284351 | 23.09.2017 10:00
28435123.09.2017 10:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 9MFK Detva
284353 | 23.09.2017 10:00
28435323.09.2017 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina
284347 | 24.09.2017 10:00
28434724.09.2017 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec10 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284352 | 24.09.2017 11:00
28435224.09.2017 11:00FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284349 | 27.09.2017 14:39
28434927.09.2017 14:39MFK Nová Baňa0 : 24FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
284354 | 30.09.2017 10:00
28435430.09.2017 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 7MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284355 | 30.09.2017 10:00
28435530.09.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa10 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284356 | 30.09.2017 10:00
28435630.09.2017 10:00MFK Detva6 : 3FK Mesta Tornaľa
284357 | 30.09.2017 10:00
28435730.09.2017 10:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284358 | 30.09.2017 10:00
28435830.09.2017 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica8 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284359 | 30.09.2017 10:00
28435930.09.2017 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA10 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284360 | 30.09.2017 10:00
28436030.09.2017 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 0MFK Revúca
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
284361 | 07.10.2017 10:00
28436107.10.2017 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec12 : 0MFK Revúca
284362 | 07.10.2017 10:00
28436207.10.2017 10:00MFK Nová Baňa3 : 10MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284363 | 07.10.2017 10:00
28436307.10.2017 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA
284364 | 07.10.2017 10:00
28436407.10.2017 10:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284366 | 07.10.2017 10:00
28436607.10.2017 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 3MFK Detva
284367 | 07.10.2017 10:00
28436707.10.2017 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 6FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284365 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28436508.10.2017 10:30FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
284368 | 14.10.2017 10:00
28436814.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa4 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284369 | 14.10.2017 10:00
28436914.10.2017 10:00MFK Detva0 : 4MFK Strojár Krupina
284370 | 14.10.2017 10:00
28437014.10.2017 10:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284371 | 14.10.2017 10:00
28437114.10.2017 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284372 | 14.10.2017 10:00
28437214.10.2017 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA7 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284373 | 14.10.2017 10:00
28437314.10.2017 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš7 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284374 | 14.10.2017 10:00
28437414.10.2017 10:00MFK Revúca7 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
284375 | 21.10.2017 10:00
28437521.10.2017 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec5 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284376 | 21.10.2017 10:00
28437621.10.2017 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 1MFK Revúca
284377 | 21.10.2017 10:00
28437721.10.2017 10:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 3MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284379 | 21.10.2017 10:00
28437921.10.2017 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284380 | 21.10.2017 10:00
28438021.10.2017 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
284381 | 21.10.2017 10:00
28438121.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa6 : 0MFK Detva
284378 | 22.10.2017 10:00
28437822.10.2017 10:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
284382 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28438228.10.2017 10:00MFK Detva1 : 5MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284383 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28438328.10.2017 10:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284384 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28438428.10.2017 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica5 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
284385 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28438528.10.2017 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA6 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284386 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28438628.10.2017 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 3FK Mesta Tornaľa
284387 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28438728.10.2017 10:00MFK Revúca7 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284388 | 28.10.2017 10:00
28438828.10.2017 10:00MFK Nová Baňa4 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
284390 | 24.03.2018 10:00
28439024.03.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 1OŠK Radzovce
284392 | 24.03.2018 10:00
28439224.03.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284393 | 24.03.2018 10:00
28439324.03.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA6 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
284394 | 24.03.2018 10:00
28439424.03.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284395 | 24.03.2018 10:00
28439524.03.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 2MFK Detva
284389 | 25.03.2018 10:00
28438925.03.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec0 : 7TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284391 | 03.04.2018 10:00
28439103.04.2018 10:00MFK Revúca3 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
284397 | 31.03.2018 10:00
28439731.03.2018 10:00MFK Detva5 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284398 | 31.03.2018 10:00
28439831.03.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa4 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA
284402 | 31.03.2018 10:00
28440231.03.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce3 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284401 | 01.04.2018 11:30
28440101.04.2018 11:30FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284400 | 11.04.2018 14:30
28440011.04.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 2MFK Revúca
284396 | 11.04.2018 15:00
28439611.04.2018 15:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284399 | 11.04.2018 15:00
28439911.04.2018 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina5 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
284403 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28440307.04.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec9 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284404 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28440407.04.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
284405 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28440507.04.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284406 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28440607.04.2018 10:00MFK Revúca5 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
284407 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28440707.04.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 6FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284408 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28440807.04.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 2MFK Detva
284409 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28440907.04.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
284410 | 14.04.2018 10:00
28441014.04.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 7MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284412 | 14.04.2018 10:00
28441214.04.2018 10:00MFK Detva1 : 3MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284413 | 14.04.2018 10:00
28441314.04.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa3 : 2MFK Revúca
284414 | 14.04.2018 10:00
28441414.04.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina5 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284415 | 14.04.2018 10:00
28441514.04.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284411 | 14.04.2018 11:00
28441114.04.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
284416 | 15.04.2018 11:30
28441615.04.2018 11:30FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
284417 | 21.04.2018 10:00
28441721.04.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284418 | 21.04.2018 10:00
28441821.04.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 3FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284419 | 21.04.2018 10:00
28441921.04.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
284420 | 21.04.2018 10:00
28442021.04.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 8FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284421 | 21.04.2018 10:00
28442121.04.2018 10:00MFK Revúca2 : 3MFK Detva
284422 | 21.04.2018 10:00
28442221.04.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
284423 | 21.04.2018 11:00
28442321.04.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA8 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
284425 | 28.04.2018 10:00
28442528.04.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica8 : 4MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284426 | 28.04.2018 10:00
28442628.04.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 1MFK Revúca
284427 | 28.04.2018 10:00
28442728.04.2018 10:00MFK Detva7 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284428 | 28.04.2018 10:00
28442828.04.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa6 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284430 | 28.04.2018 10:00
28443028.04.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 3FK Mesta Tornaľa
284429 | 28.04.2018 10:10
28442928.04.2018 10:10MFK Strojár Krupina3 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284424 | 28.04.2018 11:00
28442428.04.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 5MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
284431 | 05.05.2018 10:00
28443105.05.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec9 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284433 | 05.05.2018 10:00
28443305.05.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 11FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284434 | 05.05.2018 10:00
28443405.05.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár4 : 4MFK Detva
284435 | 05.05.2018 10:00
28443505.05.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 4FTC Fiľakovo
284437 | 05.05.2018 10:00
28443705.05.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 5MFK ŽARNOVICA
284436 | 05.05.2018 10:10
28443605.05.2018 10:10MFK Revúca4 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284432 | 06.05.2018 12:30
28443206.05.2018 12:30FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
284441 | 08.05.2018 10:00
28444108.05.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo6 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284438 | 12.05.2018 10:00
28443812.05.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 7MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284440 | 12.05.2018 10:00
28444012.05.2018 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica6 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284442 | 12.05.2018 10:00
28444212.05.2018 10:00MFK Detva9 : 1OŠK Radzovce
284443 | 12.05.2018 10:00
28444312.05.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa4 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284444 | 12.05.2018 10:00
28444412.05.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina5 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284439 | 12.05.2018 11:00
28443912.05.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA5 : 0MFK Revúca
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
284445 | 19.05.2018 10:00
28444519.05.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec7 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
284446 | 19.05.2018 10:00
28444619.05.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 5FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284448 | 19.05.2018 10:00
28444819.05.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce2 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
284449 | 19.05.2018 10:00
28444919.05.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 5FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284450 | 19.05.2018 10:00
28445019.05.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
284447 | 20.05.2018 13:00
28444720.05.2018 13:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 5MFK Detva
284451 | 23.05.2018 15:00
28445123.05.2018 15:00MFK Revúca1 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
284452 | 26.05.2018 10:00
28445226.05.2018 10:00MFK Revúca0 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284453 | 26.05.2018 10:00
28445326.05.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš5 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
284456 | 26.05.2018 10:00
28445626.05.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo6 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284457 | 26.05.2018 10:00
28445726.05.2018 10:00MFK Detva6 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284455 | 26.05.2018 10:10
28445526.05.2018 10:10FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica6 : 0OŠK Radzovce
284454 | 26.05.2018 11:00
28445426.05.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284458 | 27.05.2018 10:00
28445827.05.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa10 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
284461 | 30.05.2018 15:00
28446130.05.2018 15:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
284459 | 02.06.2018 10:00
28445902.06.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec4 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
284460 | 02.06.2018 10:00
28446002.06.2018 10:00MFK Strojár Krupina5 : 1MFK Detva
284463 | 02.06.2018 10:00
28446302.06.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce2 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
284465 | 02.06.2018 10:00
28446502.06.2018 10:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 2MFK Revúca
284464 | 02.06.2018 12:00
28446402.06.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár5 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284462 | 03.06.2018 13:00
28446203.06.2018 13:00FK Mesta Tornaľa11 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
284470 | 05.06.2018 15:00
28447005.06.2018 15:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284467 | 09.06.2018 10:00
28446709.06.2018 10:00MFK Revúca2 : 3TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284468 | 09.06.2018 10:00
28446809.06.2018 10:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš4 : 1OŠK Radzovce
284471 | 09.06.2018 10:00
28447109.06.2018 10:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
284466 | 09.06.2018 10:06
28446609.06.2018 10:06MFK Nová Baňa0 : 5MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
284469 | 09.06.2018 11:00
28446909.06.2018 11:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
284472 | 10.06.2018 10:00
28447210.06.2018 10:00MFK Detva4 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
284473 | 07.06.2018 15:00
28447307.06.2018 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec4 : 1MFK Detva
284474 | 16.06.2018 10:00
28447416.06.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa4 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284476 | 16.06.2018 10:00
28447616.06.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
284478 | 16.06.2018 10:00
28447816.06.2018 10:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 2MFK Revúca
284479 | 16.06.2018 10:00
28447916.06.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár5 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284475 | 16.06.2018 10:15
28447516.06.2018 10:15MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
284477 | 17.06.2018 13:30
28447717.06.2018 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa262411172:177314340
2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec262303153:256913300
3FTC Fiľakovo26161978:414912100
4MFK Detva261538114:61481190
5MFK ŽARNOVICA26152988:46471080
6FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica261421092:7844950
7FK Mesta Tornaľa261411172:4943840
8MFK Strojár Krupina261211369:73377-20
9MFK Revúca26931444:74306-90
10MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš26821658:96265-130
11FK Iskra Hnúšťa26811740:95254-140
12TJ Sklotatran Poltár26531842:112183-210
13MFK Nová Baňa26431926:159152-240
14OŠK Radzovce26312213:135101-290