IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C


IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
289518 | 18.08.2017 17:00
289518 18.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 2 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289516 | 19.08.2017 14:10
289516 19.08.2017 14:10 TJ Družstevník Očová 9 : 0 OŠK Stožok
289512 | 19.08.2017 14:30
289512 19.08.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 4 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
289513 | 19.08.2017 16:00
289513 19.08.2017 16:00 TJ - Prestavlky 1 : 5 FK BREZNO
289514 | 19.08.2017 16:00
289514 19.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Heľpa 2 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289517 | 19.08.2017 16:00
289517 19.08.2017 16:00 FK Šalková 0 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289515 | 20.08.2017 13:30
289515 20.08.2017 13:30 ŠKF Kremnica 3 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
289520 | 25.08.2017 16:00
289520 25.08.2017 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Dudince
289523 | 26.08.2017 13:30
289523 26.08.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 : 5 ŠKF Kremnica
289522 | 26.08.2017 14:00
289522 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Očová
289525 | 26.08.2017 14:30
289525 26.08.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 1 : 11 TJ - Prestavlky
289524 | 26.08.2017 16:00
289524 26.08.2017 16:00 FK BREZNO 5 : 1 ŠK Heľpa
289519 | 27.08.2017 13:30
289519 27.08.2017 13:30 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289521 | 27.08.2017 13:30
289521 27.08.2017 13:30 OŠK Stožok 3 : 4 FK Šalková
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
289498 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289498 29.08.2017 14:00 FK BREZNO 11 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
289499 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289499 29.08.2017 14:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 6 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289500 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289500 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ - Prestavlky 10 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289501 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289501 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Heľpa 3 : 0 OŠK Stožok
289502 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289502 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289503 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289503 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 3 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289504 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289504 29.08.2017 14:00 FK Šalková 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
289529 | 02.09.2017 14:00
289529 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 0 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289531 | 02.09.2017 14:14
289531 02.09.2017 14:14 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 : 0 OŠK Stožok
289526 | 02.09.2017 15:30
289526 02.09.2017 15:30 TJ - Prestavlky 10 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
289527 | 02.09.2017 15:30
289527 02.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Heľpa 1 : 2 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289530 | 02.09.2017 16:00
289530 02.09.2017 16:00 FK Šalková 2 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289528 | 03.09.2017 13:00
289528 03.09.2017 13:00 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 2 FK BREZNO
289532 | 14.09.2017 16:30
289532 14.09.2017 16:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 8 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
289505 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289505 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Hrochoť 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince
289506 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289506 06.09.2017 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 2 FK Šalková
289507 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289507 06.09.2017 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Očová
289508 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289508 06.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Stožok 1 : 11 ŠKF Kremnica
289509 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289509 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 1 ŠK Heľpa
289510 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289510 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 : 4 TJ - Prestavlky
289511 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289511 06.09.2017 16:00 FK BREZNO 11 : 0 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
289536 | 09.09.2017 12:00
289536 09.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 5 : 1 FK Šalková
289535 | 09.09.2017 14:00
289535 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
289537 | 09.09.2017 14:30
289537 09.09.2017 14:30 FK BREZNO 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očová
289538 | 09.09.2017 14:30
289538 09.09.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 0 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
289539 | 10.09.2017 10:30
289539 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ - Prestavlky 12 : 2 ŠK Heľpa
289533 | 10.09.2017 13:00
289533 10.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289534 | 10.09.2017 13:00
289534 10.09.2017 13:00 OŠK Stožok 1 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
289542 | 16.09.2017 14:00
289542 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 0 : 5 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289544 | 16.09.2017 14:00
289544 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 5 : 3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289540 | 16.09.2017 15:00
289540 16.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Heľpa 3 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
289543 | 16.09.2017 16:00
289543 16.09.2017 16:00 FK Šalková 0 : 9 FK BREZNO
289546 | 17.09.2017 10:00
289546 17.09.2017 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 12 : 1 OŠK Stožok
289545 | 17.09.2017 10:40
289545 17.09.2017 10:40 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289541 | 17.09.2017 12:30
289541 17.09.2017 12:30 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 3 TJ - Prestavlky
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
289552 | 23.09.2017 15:00
289552 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ - Prestavlky 16 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očová
289550 | 23.09.2017 18:00
289550 23.09.2017 18:00 FK BREZNO 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
289549 | 03.10.2017 16:00
289549 03.10.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 6 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289551 | 03.10.2017 16:00
289551 03.10.2017 16:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 4 : 1 FK Šalková
289547 | 03.10.2017 16:10
289547 03.10.2017 16:10 ŠK Hrochoť 5 : 1 OŠK Stožok
289553 | 04.10.2017 15:00
289553 04.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Heľpa 0 : 3 ŠKF Kremnica
289548 | 04.10.2017 16:00
289548 04.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
289558 | 28.09.2017 16:00
289558 28.09.2017 16:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 8 FK BREZNO
289555 | 30.09.2017 14:00
289555 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 0 ŠK Heľpa
289557 | 30.09.2017 14:30
289557 30.09.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
289556 | 30.09.2017 16:00
289556 30.09.2017 16:00 FK Šalková 1 : 4 TJ - Prestavlky
289559 | 01.10.2017 10:00
289559 01.10.2017 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289554 | 01.10.2017 12:00
289554 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠKF Kremnica 5 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
289560 | 01.10.2017 12:00
289560 01.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Stožok 2 : 10 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
289562 | 07.10.2017 12:00
289562 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 4 : 0 OŠK Stožok
289563 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289563 07.10.2017 14:30 FK BREZNO 2 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289564 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289564 07.10.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 3 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289565 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289565 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ - Prestavlky 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
289566 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289566 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Heľpa 1 : 4 FK Šalková
289561 | 08.10.2017 12:00
289561 08.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289567 | 08.10.2017 12:00
289567 08.10.2017 12:00 ŠKF Kremnica 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
289568 | 14.10.2017 14:00
289568 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
289569 | 14.10.2017 14:00
289569 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Šalková 2 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
289574 | 14.10.2017 14:00
289574 14.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289572 | 15.10.2017 10:00
289572 15.10.2017 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 8 : 1 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289571 | 15.10.2017 10:30
289571 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 7 TJ - Prestavlky
289570 | 15.10.2017 12:00
289570 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 4 : 2 ŠK Heľpa
289573 | 15.10.2017 12:00
289573 15.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Stožok 4 : 7 FK BREZNO
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
289576 | 20.10.2017 17:00
289576 20.10.2017 17:00 FK BREZNO 8 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289581 | 21.10.2017 11:00
289581 21.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 0 : 3 FK Šalková
289578 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289578 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ - Prestavlky 4 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289579 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289579 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Heľpa 2 : 0 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289577 | 21.10.2017 14:30
289577 21.10.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 8 : 0 OŠK Stožok
289575 | 22.10.2017 11:30
289575 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289580 | 22.10.2017 11:30
289580 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
289588 | 28.10.2017 11:30
289588 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 2 FK BREZNO
289582 | 28.10.2017 13:00
289582 28.10.2017 13:00 FK Šalková 7 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
289583 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289583 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Očová
289587 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289587 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 3 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289586 | 29.10.2017 11:30
289586 29.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Stožok 1 : 8 TJ - Prestavlky
289584 | 04.11.2017 10:00
289584 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 6 ŠKF Kremnica
289585 | 04.11.2017 12:00
289585 04.11.2017 12:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 3 : 0 ŠK Heľpa
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
289590 | 24.03.2018 11:00
289590 24.03.2018 11:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 : 1 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289593 | 25.03.2018 10:00
289593 25.03.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
289594 | 25.03.2018 10:30
289594 25.03.2018 10:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Očová
289595 | 29.03.2018 16:00
289595 29.03.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 0 FK Šalková
289591 | 05.04.2018 16:30
289591 05.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 8 TJ - Prestavlky
289592 | 19.04.2018 14:00
289592 19.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Stožok 3 : 1 ŠK Heľpa
289589 | 25.04.2018 17:00
289589 25.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 7 FK BREZNO
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
289598 | 31.03.2018 14:10
289598 31.03.2018 14:10 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289601 | 31.03.2018 15:30
289601 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ - Prestavlky 7 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289597 | 04.04.2018 17:00
289597 04.04.2018 17:00 FK Šalková 3 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289596 | 11.04.2018 17:00
289596 11.04.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 5 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
289602 | 11.04.2018 17:00
289602 11.04.2018 17:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 0 : 15 FK BREZNO
289600 | 12.04.2018 16:00
289600 12.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Heľpa 1 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289599 | 13.04.2018 16:30
289599 13.04.2018 16:30 ŠKF Kremnica 7 : 0 OŠK Stožok
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
289603 | 07.04.2018 13:00
289603 07.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Hrochoť 4 : 3 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289605 | 07.04.2018 13:00
289605 07.04.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 6 : 0 ŠK Heľpa
289606 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289606 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 2 ŠKF Kremnica
289608 | 08.04.2018 10:00
289608 08.04.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 1 FK Šalková
289609 | 08.04.2018 10:30
289609 08.04.2018 10:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Dudince
289607 | 08.04.2018 13:00
289607 08.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Stožok 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Očová
289604 | 17.04.2018 17:00
289604 17.04.2018 17:00 FK BREZNO 2 : 2 TJ - Prestavlky
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
289612 | 14.04.2018 12:30
289612 14.04.2018 12:30 FK Šalková 5 : 3 OŠK Stožok
289611 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289611 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 2 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289613 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289613 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289615 | 14.04.2018 15:30
289615 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Heľpa 0 : 8 FK BREZNO
289616 | 14.04.2018 15:30
289616 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ - Prestavlky 4 : 2 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289610 | 15.04.2018 10:30
289610 15.04.2018 10:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
289614 | 15.04.2018 13:05
289614 15.04.2018 13:05 ŠKF Kremnica 4 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
289621 | 21.04.2018 13:00
289621 21.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 4 FK Šalková
289620 | 21.04.2018 13:30
289620 21.04.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Očová
289618 | 21.04.2018 14:30
289618 21.04.2018 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 5 : 1 ŠK Heľpa
289619 | 21.04.2018 16:00
289619 21.04.2018 16:00 FK BREZNO 3 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
289623 | 22.04.2018 10:00
289623 22.04.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 5 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289617 | 22.04.2018 13:30
289617 22.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Hrochoť 0 : 1 TJ - Prestavlky
289622 | 22.04.2018 13:30
289622 22.04.2018 13:30 OŠK Stožok 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
289627 | 28.04.2018 13:00
289627 28.04.2018 13:00 FK Šalková 2 : 4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289626 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289626 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 16 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289628 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289628 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 3 FK BREZNO
289624 | 29.04.2018 10:00
289624 29.04.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 12 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
289625 | 29.04.2018 10:40
289625 29.04.2018 10:40 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 9 : 2 OŠK Stožok
289629 | 29.04.2018 13:30
289629 29.04.2018 13:30 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 1 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289630 | 01.05.2018 17:00
289630 01.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Heľpa 1 : 4 TJ - Prestavlky
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
289635 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289635 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
289636 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289636 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289633 | 05.05.2018 14:30
289633 05.05.2018 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 4 : 5 TJ Družstevník Očová
289632 | 05.05.2018 16:30
289632 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ - Prestavlky 1 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
289634 | 05.05.2018 16:30
289634 05.05.2018 16:30 FK BREZNO 8 : 1 FK Šalková
289631 | 06.05.2018 14:00
289631 06.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Hrochoť 4 : 2 ŠK Heľpa
289637 | 06.05.2018 14:00
289637 06.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Stožok 1 : 6 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
289641 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289641 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 1 : 4 FK BREZNO
289643 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289643 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová 1 : 2 TJ - Prestavlky
289642 | 12.05.2018 16:00
289642 12.05.2018 16:00 FK Šalková 2 : 3 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289639 | 13.05.2018 10:00
289639 13.05.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 8 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289640 | 13.05.2018 10:30
289640 13.05.2018 10:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289638 | 13.05.2018 14:00
289638 13.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Stožok 3 : 2 ŠK Hrochoť
289644 | 13.05.2018 14:00
289644 13.05.2018 14:00 ŠKF Kremnica 1 : 1 ŠK Heľpa
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
289647 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289647 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ - Prestavlky 6 : 3 FK Šalková
289648 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289648 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 1 : 0 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289651 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289651 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 2 OŠK Stožok
289650 | 19.05.2018 14:30
289650 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
289649 | 19.05.2018 17:00
289649 19.05.2018 17:00 FK BREZNO 6 : 1 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289646 | 19.05.2018 17:12
289646 19.05.2018 17:12 ŠK Heľpa 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očová
289645 | 20.05.2018 14:30
289645 20.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 4 ŠKF Kremnica
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
289654 | 25.05.2018 17:00
289654 25.05.2018 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK BREZNO
289656 | 25.05.2018 17:30
289656 25.05.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ - Prestavlky
289652 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289652 26.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   ŠK Hrochoť
289658 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289658 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   ŠKF Kremnica
289657 | 26.05.2018 16:00
289657 26.05.2018 16:00 FK Šalková   :   ŠK Heľpa
289655 | 27.05.2018 10:30
289655 27.05.2018 10:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289653 | 27.05.2018 14:30
289653 27.05.2018 14:30 OŠK Stožok   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
289663 | 01.06.2018 17:00
289663 01.06.2018 17:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
289661 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289661 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Heľpa   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
289659 | 02.06.2018 14:30
289659 02.06.2018 14:30 ŠK Hrochoť   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
289662 | 02.06.2018 17:00
289662 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ - Prestavlky   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289664 | 02.06.2018 17:00
289664 02.06.2018 17:00 FK BREZNO   :   OŠK Stožok
289665 | 03.06.2018 11:00
289665 03.06.2018 11:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289660 | 03.06.2018 14:30
289660 03.06.2018 14:30 ŠKF Kremnica   :   FK Šalková
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
289667 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289667 09.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK BREZNO
289671 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289671 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   ŠKF Kremnica
289666 | 09.06.2018 14:30
289666 09.06.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   ŠK Hrochoť
289672 | 09.06.2018 16:00
289672 09.06.2018 16:00 FK Šalková   :   TJ Družstevník Očová
289669 | 10.06.2018 10:00
289669 10.06.2018 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ - Prestavlky
289670 | 10.06.2018 10:30
289670 10.06.2018 10:30 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   ŠK Heľpa
289668 | 10.06.2018 14:30
289668 10.06.2018 14:30 OŠK Stožok   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
289674 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289674 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Očová   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
289678 | 16.06.2018 14:30
289678 16.06.2018 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289673 | 16.06.2018 15:00
289673 16.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Hrochoť   :   FK Šalková
289676 | 16.06.2018 17:30
289676 16.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Heľpa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
289677 | 16.06.2018 17:30
289677 16.06.2018 17:30 TJ - Prestavlky   :   OŠK Stožok
289679 | 16.06.2018 17:30
289679 16.06.2018 17:30 FK BREZNO   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289675 | 17.06.2018 15:00
289675 17.06.2018 15:00 ŠKF Kremnica   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK BREZNO 22 21 1 0 133:20 64 14 31 0
2 TJ - Prestavlky 22 20 1 1 130:21 61 13 28 0
3 MFK ŽARNOVICA 22 16 3 3 86:21 51 12 18 0
4 ŠKF Kremnica 22 13 3 6 66:24 42 11 9 0
5 TJ Slovan Dudince 22 13 1 8 73:38 40 10 7 0
6 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 22 11 0 11 56:70 33 9 0 0
7 FK Šalková 22 10 2 10 54:64 32 8 -1 0
8 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 22 9 1 12 48:54 28 7 -5 0
9 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 22 8 1 13 40:81 25 6 -8 0
10 TJ Družstevník Očová 22 7 1 14 36:68 22 5 -11 0
11 ŠK Heľpa 22 6 1 15 27:70 19 4 -14 0
12 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 22 5 2 15 30:75 17 3 -16 0
13 ŠK Hrochoť 22 3 3 16 26:91 12 2 -21 0
14 OŠK Stožok 22 2 0 20 30:138 6 1 -27 0