IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
289518 | 18.08.2017 17:00
28951818.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289516 | 19.08.2017 14:10
28951619.08.2017 14:10TJ Družstevník Očová9 : 0OŠK Stožok
289512 | 19.08.2017 14:30
28951219.08.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej4 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
289513 | 19.08.2017 16:00
28951319.08.2017 16:00TJ - Prestavlky1 : 5FK BREZNO
289514 | 19.08.2017 16:00
28951419.08.2017 16:00ŠK Heľpa2 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289517 | 19.08.2017 16:00
28951719.08.2017 16:00FK Šalková0 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
289515 | 20.08.2017 13:30
28951520.08.2017 13:30ŠKF Kremnica3 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
289520 | 25.08.2017 16:00
28952025.08.2017 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
289523 | 26.08.2017 13:30
28952326.08.2017 13:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce0 : 5ŠKF Kremnica
289522 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28952226.08.2017 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 1TJ Družstevník Očová
289525 | 26.08.2017 14:30
28952526.08.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej1 : 11TJ - Prestavlky
289524 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28952426.08.2017 16:00FK BREZNO5 : 1ŠK Heľpa
289519 | 27.08.2017 13:30
28951927.08.2017 13:30ŠK Hrochoť1 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289521 | 27.08.2017 13:30
28952127.08.2017 13:30OŠK Stožok3 : 4FK Šalková
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
289498 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28949829.08.2017 14:00FK BREZNO11 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289499 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28949929.08.2017 14:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej6 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289500 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28950029.08.2017 14:00TJ - Prestavlky10 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289501 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28950129.08.2017 14:00ŠK Heľpa3 : 0OŠK Stožok
289502 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28950229.08.2017 14:00ŠKF Kremnica1 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
289503 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28950329.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová3 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289504 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28950429.08.2017 14:00FK Šalková6 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
289529 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28952902.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová0 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289531 | 02.09.2017 14:14
28953102.09.2017 14:14TJ Slovan Dudince13 : 0OŠK Stožok
289526 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28952602.09.2017 15:30TJ - Prestavlky10 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289527 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28952702.09.2017 15:30ŠK Heľpa1 : 2FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289530 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28953002.09.2017 16:00FK Šalková2 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289528 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28952803.09.2017 13:00ŠKF Kremnica1 : 2FK BREZNO
289532 | 14.09.2017 16:30
28953214.09.2017 16:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 8MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
289505 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28950506.09.2017 16:00ŠK Hrochoť2 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince
289506 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28950606.09.2017 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 2FK Šalková
289507 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28950706.09.2017 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 1TJ Družstevník Očová
289508 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28950806.09.2017 16:00OŠK Stožok1 : 11ŠKF Kremnica
289509 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28950906.09.2017 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 1ŠK Heľpa
289510 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28951006.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce0 : 4TJ - Prestavlky
289511 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28951106.09.2017 16:00FK BREZNO11 : 0FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
289536 | 09.09.2017 12:00
28953609.09.2017 12:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce5 : 1FK Šalková
289535 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28953509.09.2017 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
289537 | 09.09.2017 14:30
28953709.09.2017 14:30FK BREZNO4 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
289538 | 09.09.2017 14:30
28953809.09.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej0 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
289539 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28953910.09.2017 10:30TJ - Prestavlky12 : 2ŠK Heľpa
289533 | 10.09.2017 13:00
28953310.09.2017 13:00ŠK Hrochoť1 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
289534 | 10.09.2017 13:00
28953410.09.2017 13:00OŠK Stožok1 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
289542 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28954216.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová0 : 5FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289544 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28954416.09.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince5 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289540 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28954016.09.2017 15:00ŠK Heľpa3 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289543 | 16.09.2017 16:00
28954316.09.2017 16:00FK Šalková0 : 9FK BREZNO
289546 | 17.09.2017 10:00
28954617.09.2017 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA12 : 1OŠK Stožok
289545 | 17.09.2017 10:40
28954517.09.2017 10:40FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 5ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289541 | 17.09.2017 12:30
28954117.09.2017 12:30ŠKF Kremnica1 : 3TJ - Prestavlky
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
289552 | 23.09.2017 15:00
28955223.09.2017 15:00TJ - Prestavlky16 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
289550 | 23.09.2017 18:00
28955023.09.2017 18:00FK BREZNO3 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
289549 | 03.10.2017 16:00
28954903.10.2017 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce6 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289551 | 03.10.2017 16:00
28955103.10.2017 16:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej4 : 1FK Šalková
289547 | 03.10.2017 16:10
28954703.10.2017 16:10ŠK Hrochoť5 : 1OŠK Stožok
289553 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28955304.10.2017 15:00ŠK Heľpa0 : 3ŠKF Kremnica
289548 | 04.10.2017 16:00
28954804.10.2017 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
289558 | 28.09.2017 16:00
28955828.09.2017 16:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 8FK BREZNO
289555 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28955530.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 0ŠK Heľpa
289557 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28955730.09.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej0 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
289556 | 30.09.2017 16:00
28955630.09.2017 16:00FK Šalková1 : 4TJ - Prestavlky
289559 | 01.10.2017 10:00
28955901.10.2017 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289554 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28955401.10.2017 12:00ŠKF Kremnica5 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289560 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28956001.10.2017 12:00OŠK Stožok2 : 10ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
289562 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28956207.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce4 : 0OŠK Stožok
289563 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28956307.10.2017 14:30FK BREZNO2 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
289564 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28956407.10.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej3 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289565 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28956507.10.2017 14:30TJ - Prestavlky5 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
289566 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28956607.10.2017 14:30ŠK Heľpa1 : 4FK Šalková
289561 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28956108.10.2017 12:00ŠK Hrochoť1 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289567 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28956708.10.2017 12:00ŠKF Kremnica5 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
289568 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28956814.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289569 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28956914.10.2017 14:00FK Šalková2 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
289574 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28957414.10.2017 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289572 | 15.10.2017 10:00
28957215.10.2017 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA8 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289571 | 15.10.2017 10:30
28957115.10.2017 10:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 7TJ - Prestavlky
289570 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28957015.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince4 : 2ŠK Heľpa
289573 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28957315.10.2017 12:00OŠK Stožok4 : 7FK BREZNO
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
289576 | 20.10.2017 17:00
28957620.10.2017 17:00FK BREZNO8 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289581 | 21.10.2017 11:00
28958121.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Očová0 : 3FK Šalková
289578 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28957821.10.2017 14:00TJ - Prestavlky4 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
289579 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28957921.10.2017 14:00ŠK Heľpa2 : 0FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289577 | 21.10.2017 14:30
28957721.10.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej8 : 0OŠK Stožok
289575 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28957522.10.2017 11:30ŠK Hrochoť1 : 3TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289580 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28958022.10.2017 11:30ŠKF Kremnica1 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
289588 | 28.10.2017 11:30
28958828.10.2017 11:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 2FK BREZNO
289582 | 28.10.2017 13:00
28958228.10.2017 13:00FK Šalková7 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
289583 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28958328.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince7 : 2TJ Družstevník Očová
289587 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28958728.10.2017 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 3FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289586 | 29.10.2017 11:30
28958629.10.2017 11:30OŠK Stožok1 : 8TJ - Prestavlky
289584 | 04.11.2017 10:00
28958404.11.2017 10:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 6ŠKF Kremnica
289585 | 04.11.2017 12:00
28958504.11.2017 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA3 : 0ŠK Heľpa
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
289590 | 24.03.2018 11:00
28959024.03.2018 11:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce0 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289593 | 25.03.2018 10:00
28959325.03.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
289594 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28959425.03.2018 10:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 3TJ Družstevník Očová
289595 | 29.03.2018 16:00
28959529.03.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 0FK Šalková
289591 | 05.04.2018 16:30
28959105.04.2018 16:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 8TJ - Prestavlky
289592 | 19.04.2018 14:00
28959219.04.2018 14:00OŠK Stožok3 : 1ŠK Heľpa
289589 | 25.04.2018 17:00
28958925.04.2018 17:00ŠK Hrochoť1 : 7FK BREZNO
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
289598 | 31.03.2018 14:10
28959831.03.2018 14:10TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
289601 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28960131.03.2018 15:30TJ - Prestavlky7 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289597 | 04.04.2018 17:00
28959704.04.2018 17:00FK Šalková3 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289596 | 11.04.2018 17:00
28959611.04.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince5 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289602 | 11.04.2018 17:00
28960211.04.2018 17:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej0 : 15FK BREZNO
289600 | 12.04.2018 16:00
28960012.04.2018 16:00ŠK Heľpa1 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289599 | 13.04.2018 16:30
28959913.04.2018 16:30ŠKF Kremnica7 : 0OŠK Stožok
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
289603 | 07.04.2018 13:00
28960307.04.2018 13:00ŠK Hrochoť4 : 3FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289605 | 07.04.2018 13:00
28960507.04.2018 13:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce6 : 0ŠK Heľpa
289606 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28960607.04.2018 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
289608 | 08.04.2018 10:00
28960808.04.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 1FK Šalková
289609 | 08.04.2018 10:30
28960908.04.2018 10:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
289607 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28960708.04.2018 13:00OŠK Stožok1 : 3TJ Družstevník Očová
289604 | 17.04.2018 17:00
28960417.04.2018 17:00FK BREZNO2 : 2TJ - Prestavlky
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
289612 | 14.04.2018 12:30
28961214.04.2018 12:30FK Šalková5 : 3OŠK Stožok
289611 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28961114.04.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
289613 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28961314.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289615 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28961514.04.2018 15:30ŠK Heľpa0 : 8FK BREZNO
289616 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28961614.04.2018 15:30TJ - Prestavlky4 : 2FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289610 | 15.04.2018 10:30
28961015.04.2018 10:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica2 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289614 | 15.04.2018 13:05
28961415.04.2018 13:05ŠKF Kremnica4 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
289621 | 21.04.2018 13:00
28962121.04.2018 13:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 4FK Šalková
289620 | 21.04.2018 13:30
28962021.04.2018 13:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce3 : 3TJ Družstevník Očová
289618 | 21.04.2018 14:30
28961821.04.2018 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej5 : 1ŠK Heľpa
289619 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28961921.04.2018 16:00FK BREZNO3 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
289623 | 22.04.2018 10:00
28962322.04.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA5 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289617 | 22.04.2018 13:30
28961722.04.2018 13:30ŠK Hrochoť0 : 1TJ - Prestavlky
289622 | 22.04.2018 13:30
28962222.04.2018 13:30OŠK Stožok1 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
289627 | 28.04.2018 13:00
28962728.04.2018 13:00FK Šalková2 : 4TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289626 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28962628.04.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince16 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289628 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28962828.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 3FK BREZNO
289624 | 29.04.2018 10:00
28962429.04.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA12 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
289625 | 29.04.2018 10:40
28962529.04.2018 10:40FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica9 : 2OŠK Stožok
289629 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28962929.04.2018 13:30ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289630 | 01.05.2018 17:00
28963001.05.2018 17:00ŠK Heľpa1 : 4TJ - Prestavlky
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
289635 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28963505.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce3 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
289636 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28963605.05.2018 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289633 | 05.05.2018 14:30
28963305.05.2018 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej4 : 5TJ Družstevník Očová
289632 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28963205.05.2018 16:30TJ - Prestavlky1 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
289634 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28963405.05.2018 16:30FK BREZNO8 : 1FK Šalková
289631 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28963106.05.2018 14:00ŠK Hrochoť4 : 2ŠK Heľpa
289637 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28963706.05.2018 14:00OŠK Stožok1 : 6MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
289641 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28964112.05.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 4FK BREZNO
289643 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28964312.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 2TJ - Prestavlky
289642 | 12.05.2018 16:00
28964212.05.2018 16:00FK Šalková2 : 3FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289639 | 13.05.2018 10:00
28963913.05.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA8 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289640 | 13.05.2018 10:30
28964013.05.2018 10:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289638 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28963813.05.2018 14:00OŠK Stožok3 : 2ŠK Hrochoť
289644 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28964413.05.2018 14:00ŠKF Kremnica1 : 1ŠK Heľpa
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
289647 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28964719.05.2018 14:00TJ - Prestavlky6 : 3FK Šalková
289648 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28964819.05.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 0FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289651 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28965119.05.2018 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 2OŠK Stožok
289650 | 19.05.2018 14:30
28965019.05.2018 14:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce2 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
289649 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28964919.05.2018 17:00FK BREZNO6 : 1FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289646 | 19.05.2018 17:12
28964619.05.2018 17:12ŠK Heľpa2 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
289645 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28964520.05.2018 14:30ŠK Hrochoť1 : 4ŠKF Kremnica
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
289654 | 25.05.2018 17:00
28965425.05.2018 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 2FK BREZNO
289656 | 25.05.2018 17:30
28965625.05.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Dudince1 : 1TJ - Prestavlky
289658 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28965826.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Očová1 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
289652 | 26.05.2018 14:15
28965226.05.2018 14:15ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 2ŠK Hrochoť
289657 | 26.05.2018 16:00
28965726.05.2018 16:00FK Šalková4 : 2ŠK Heľpa
289655 | 27.05.2018 10:30
28965527.05.2018 10:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica6 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289653 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28965327.05.2018 14:30OŠK Stožok4 : 4TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
289661 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28966102.06.2018 14:00ŠK Heľpa0 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
289659 | 02.06.2018 14:30
28965902.06.2018 14:30ŠK Hrochoť4 : 2TJ Družstevník Očová
289662 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28966202.06.2018 17:00TJ - Prestavlky3 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
289664 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28966402.06.2018 17:00FK BREZNO3 : 0OŠK Stožok
289665 | 03.06.2018 11:00
28966503.06.2018 11:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce3 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289660 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28966003.06.2018 14:30ŠKF Kremnica1 : 2FK Šalková
289663 | 08.06.2018 17:00
28966308.06.2018 17:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej0 : 7MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
289667 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28966709.06.2018 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 19FK BREZNO
289671 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28967109.06.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Dudince2 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
289672 | 09.06.2018 16:00
28967209.06.2018 16:00FK Šalková4 : 0TJ Družstevník Očová
289666 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28966609.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce2 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
289669 | 10.06.2018 10:00
28966910.06.2018 10:00MFK ŽARNOVICA3 : 1TJ - Prestavlky
289670 | 10.06.2018 10:30
28967010.06.2018 10:30FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica1 : 1ŠK Heľpa
289668 | 10.06.2018 14:30
28966810.06.2018 14:30OŠK Stožok8 : 4FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
289677 | 13.06.2018 17:00
28967713.06.2018 17:00TJ - Prestavlky8 : 0OŠK Stožok
289679 | 14.06.2018 17:30
28967914.06.2018 17:30FK BREZNO5 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
289678 | 16.06.2018 14:38
28967816.06.2018 14:38FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej8 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
289673 | 16.06.2018 15:00
28967316.06.2018 15:00ŠK Hrochoť2 : 1FK Šalková
289674 | 16.06.2018 17:00
28967416.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Očová0 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
289676 | 16.06.2018 17:30
28967616.06.2018 17:30ŠK Heľpa2 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
289675 | 17.06.2018 15:00
28967517.06.2018 15:00ŠKF Kremnica0 : 2FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina C

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK BREZNO262510162:227614370
2TJ - Prestavlky262222143:276813290
3MFK ŽARNOVICA26183598:265712180
4TJ Slovan Dudince26162882:405011110
5ŠKF Kremnica261331068:31421030
6FK Šalková261321165:6941920
7FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej261201469:92368-30
8TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce261121358:63357-40
9TJ Družstevník Očová26811739:81255-140
10ŠK Prameň Kováčová26811741:113256-140
11FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica26731641:80244-150
12ŠK Heľpa26721732:77233-160
13ŠK Hrochoť26631734:96212-180
14OŠK Stožok26312242:157101-290