IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B


IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
289330 | 19.08.2017 14:00
289330 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 5 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
289332 | 19.08.2017 14:00
289332 19.08.2017 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289333 | 19.08.2017 14:10
289333 19.08.2017 14:10 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 1 FK Nižná
289334 | 19.08.2017 16:05
289334 19.08.2017 16:05 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 2 : 0 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289336 | 24.08.2017 17:00
289336 24.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Trstená 0 : 8 OŠK Lisková
289335 | 12.09.2017 16:00
289335 12.09.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 0 : 1 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289331 | 13.09.2017 16:00
289331 13.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
289342 | 26.08.2017 14:00
289342 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 2 : 3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289343 | 26.08.2017 14:00
289343 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289337 | 26.08.2017 16:00
289337 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 4 : 2 OŠK Lisková
289339 | 26.08.2017 16:00
289339 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 5 : 3 TJ Sokol Liesek
289338 | 27.08.2017 10:30
289338 27.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 9 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
289341 | 27.08.2017 11:00
289341 27.08.2017 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289340 | 27.08.2017 13:30
289340 27.08.2017 13:30 FK Nižná 1 : 1 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
289316 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289316 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 4 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
289317 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289317 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289318 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289318 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 7 : 3 FK Nižná
289319 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289319 29.08.2017 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289320 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289320 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 1 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289322 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289322 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 10 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
289321 | 29.08.2017 16:10
289321 29.08.2017 16:10 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 3 : 3 OŠK Lisková
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
289345 | 02.09.2017 14:00
289345 02.09.2017 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289346 | 02.09.2017 14:00
289346 02.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289350 | 02.09.2017 15:30
289350 02.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Lisková 3 : 5 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289347 | 02.09.2017 15:50
289347 02.09.2017 15:50 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 4 : 3 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289348 | 03.09.2017 10:30
289348 03.09.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 4 : 1 FK Nižná
289344 | 03.09.2017 13:00
289344 03.09.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
289349 | 03.09.2017 13:00
289349 03.09.2017 13:00 FK Slovan Trstená 3 : 0 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
289323 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289323 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 2 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
289324 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289324 06.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Lisková 5 : 2 TJ Sokol Liesek
289325 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289325 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 : 1 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289326 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289326 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289327 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289327 06.09.2017 16:00 FK Nižná 4 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289328 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289328 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289329 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289329 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 2 : 8 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
289355 | 23.08.2017 16:00
289355 23.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 2 : 2 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289356 | 09.09.2017 14:00
289356 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 8 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289351 | 09.09.2017 15:30
289351 09.09.2017 15:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 3 : 1 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289352 | 09.09.2017 15:30
289352 09.09.2017 15:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 0 : 3 OŠK Lisková
289354 | 10.09.2017 11:00
289354 10.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
289353 | 10.09.2017 13:00
289353 10.09.2017 13:00 FK Nižná 1 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
289357 | 10.09.2017 13:00
289357 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
289359 | 16.09.2017 14:00
289359 16.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289360 | 16.09.2017 15:00
289360 16.09.2017 15:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289363 | 16.09.2017 15:00
289363 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Lisková 6 : 1 FK Nižná
289364 | 16.09.2017 15:00
289364 16.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 : 0 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289361 | 17.09.2017 10:30
289361 17.09.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289358 | 27.09.2017 15:30
289358 27.09.2017 15:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
289362 | 27.09.2017 15:40
289362 27.09.2017 15:40 FK Slovan Trstená 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
289365 | 23.09.2017 15:00
289365 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 1 : 2 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289370 | 24.09.2017 12:30
289370 24.09.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 3 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289366 | 04.10.2017 15:00
289366 04.10.2017 15:00 FK Nižná 3 : 5 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289368 | 04.10.2017 15:00
289368 04.10.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 10 FK Slovan Trstená
289369 | 04.10.2017 15:30
289369 04.10.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 7 : 2 TJ Sokol Liesek
289367 | 04.10.2017 16:30
289367 04.10.2017 16:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 3 OŠK Lisková
289371 | 11.10.2017 15:00
289371 11.10.2017 15:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
289372 | 30.09.2017 14:00
289372 30.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
289373 | 30.09.2017 14:30
289373 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 4 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289376 | 30.09.2017 14:30
289376 30.09.2017 14:30 OŠK Lisková 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289378 | 30.09.2017 14:30
289378 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 : 1 FK Nižná
289374 | 01.10.2017 10:30
289374 01.10.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289377 | 01.10.2017 10:30
289377 01.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 3 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289375 | 01.10.2017 12:00
289375 01.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
289381 | 07.10.2017 14:00
289381 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 6 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289382 | 07.10.2017 14:00
289382 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 7 : 1 OŠK Lisková
289384 | 07.10.2017 14:00
289384 07.10.2017 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 6 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
289385 | 07.10.2017 14:00
289385 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 0 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289379 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289379 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 6 : 4 FK Nižná
289380 | 08.10.2017 11:00
289380 08.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289383 | 08.10.2017 11:00
289383 08.10.2017 11:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
289386 | 14.10.2017 14:30
289386 14.10.2017 14:30 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 2 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
289389 | 14.10.2017 14:30
289389 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Lisková 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289391 | 14.10.2017 14:30
289391 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289390 | 14.10.2017 15:10
289390 14.10.2017 15:10 ŠK Závažná Poruba 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289387 | 15.10.2017 10:30
289387 15.10.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289388 | 15.10.2017 12:00
289388 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289392 | 15.10.2017 12:00
289392 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Nižná 6 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
289393 | 18.10.2017 16:00
289393 18.10.2017 16:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 1 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289394 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289394 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 2 FK Nižná
289395 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289395 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289397 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289397 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 5 OŠK Lisková
289398 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289398 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
289399 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289399 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
289396 | 22.10.2017 11:45
289396 22.10.2017 11:45 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 3 ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
289402 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289402 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Lisková 3 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289403 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289403 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 5 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289404 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289404 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289401 | 04.11.2017 10:00
289401 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 2 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289400 | 04.11.2017 14:00
289400 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 4 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
289406 | 05.11.2017 11:00
289406 05.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289405 | 05.11.2017 11:30
289405 05.11.2017 11:30 FK Nižná 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
289410 | 24.03.2018 15:00
289410 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 : 4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289412 | 29.03.2018 16:00
289412 29.03.2018 16:00 OŠK Lisková 5 : 1 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289407 | 03.04.2018 14:00
289407 03.04.2018 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289411 | 03.04.2018 15:00
289411 03.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 7 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289409 | 06.04.2018 14:00
289409 06.04.2018 14:00 FK Nižná 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289408 | 06.04.2018 16:15
289408 06.04.2018 16:15 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289413 | 01.05.2018 14:00
289413 01.05.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Trstená 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
289417 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289417 31.03.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 2 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289418 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289418 31.03.2018 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 6 : 1 FK Nižná
289420 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289420 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289415 | 01.04.2018 10:30
289415 01.04.2018 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 3 : 6 OŠK Lisková
289416 | 05.04.2018 16:00
289416 05.04.2018 16:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 1 : 3 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289419 | 12.04.2018 16:10
289419 12.04.2018 16:10 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289414 | 08.05.2018 14:00
289414 08.05.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
289422 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289422 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289421 | 07.04.2018 15:30
289421 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289425 | 07.04.2018 15:30
289425 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 : 1 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289426 | 07.04.2018 15:30
289426 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 7 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
289427 | 07.04.2018 15:30
289427 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Lisková 8 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
289423 | 08.04.2018 11:00
289423 08.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 6 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289424 | 08.04.2018 13:00
289424 08.04.2018 13:00 FK Nižná 0 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
289432 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289432 14.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289433 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289433 14.04.2018 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289428 | 14.04.2018 15:30
289428 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Lisková 5 : 3 TJ Oravan Rabča
289431 | 14.04.2018 15:30
289431 14.04.2018 15:30 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 3 : 0 FK Nižná
289430 | 15.04.2018 10:30
289430 15.04.2018 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289429 | 15.04.2018 13:00
289429 15.04.2018 13:00 FK Slovan Trstená 0 : 4 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289434 | 15.04.2018 13:00
289434 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
289436 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289436 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 2 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289437 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289437 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 2 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289435 | 21.04.2018 16:00
289435 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289440 | 21.04.2018 16:00
289440 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
289441 | 21.04.2018 16:00
289441 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 : 4 OŠK Lisková
289438 | 22.04.2018 11:00
289438 22.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 4 : 1 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289439 | 22.04.2018 13:30
289439 22.04.2018 13:30 FK Nižná 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
289448 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289448 28.04.2018 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289447 | 28.04.2018 14:20
289447 28.04.2018 14:20 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289442 | 28.04.2018 16:00
289442 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 7 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
289443 | 28.04.2018 16:00
289443 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Lisková 3 : 3 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289446 | 28.04.2018 16:18
289446 28.04.2018 16:18 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289445 | 29.04.2018 10:30
289445 29.04.2018 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 8 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289444 | 29.04.2018 13:30
289444 29.04.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Trstená 6 : 1 FK Nižná
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
289451 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289451 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 4 : 0 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289452 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289452 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 2 : 6 TJ Sokol Liesek
289454 | 05.05.2018 16:00
289454 05.05.2018 16:00 FK Nižná 2 : 3 OŠK Lisková
289449 | 05.05.2018 16:30
289449 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 3 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289455 | 05.05.2018 16:30
289455 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289453 | 06.05.2018 11:00
289453 06.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 2 FK Slovan Trstená
289450 | 06.05.2018 14:00
289450 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
289462 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289462 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289456 | 12.05.2018 16:30
289456 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
289457 | 12.05.2018 16:30
289457 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 3 : 4 FK Nižná
289461 | 12.05.2018 16:30
289461 12.05.2018 16:30 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289460 | 13.05.2018 10:30
289460 13.05.2018 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289459 | 13.05.2018 14:00
289459 13.05.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Trstená 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289458 | 23.05.2018 17:10
289458 23.05.2018 17:10 OŠK Lisková 5 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
289468 | 17.05.2018 16:00
289468 17.05.2018 16:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 2 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289464 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289464 19.05.2018 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 : 0 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289466 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289466 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 : 3 FK Slovan Trstená
289467 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289467 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 8 OŠK Lisková
289463 | 19.05.2018 17:00
289463 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 3 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289465 | 20.05.2018 14:35
289465 20.05.2018 14:35 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
289469 | 20.05.2018 14:35
289469 20.05.2018 14:35 FK Nižná 1 : 4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
289476 | 26.05.2018 14:30
289476 26.05.2018 14:30 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 3 : 4 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289471 | 26.05.2018 17:00
289471 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 5 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289472 | 26.05.2018 17:00
289472 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289473 | 26.05.2018 17:00
289473 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Lisková 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289475 | 27.05.2018 10:30
289475 27.05.2018 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 6 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289470 | 27.05.2018 14:30
289470 27.05.2018 14:30 FK Nižná 5 : 4 TJ Oravan Rabča
289474 | 27.05.2018 14:30
289474 27.05.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Trstená 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
289479 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289479 02.06.2018 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
289481 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289481 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 6 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289478 | 02.06.2018 14:15
289478 02.06.2018 14:15 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 9 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
289477 | 02.06.2018 17:00
289477 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 3 : 0 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289483 | 03.06.2018 11:00
289483 03.06.2018 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 5 : 6 FK Nižná
289480 | 03.06.2018 14:30
289480 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 1 OŠK Lisková
289482 | 06.06.2018 16:07
289482 06.06.2018 16:07 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 2 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
289486 | 09.06.2018 17:00
289486 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289488 | 09.06.2018 17:00
289488 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Lisková 7 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289487 | 09.06.2018 17:15
289487 09.06.2018 17:15 ŠK Závažná Poruba 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289490 | 10.06.2018 10:30
289490 10.06.2018 10:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 3 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289484 | 10.06.2018 11:00
289484 10.06.2018 11:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 4 TJ Oravan Rabča
289485 | 10.06.2018 14:30
289485 10.06.2018 14:30 FK Nižná 8 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289489 | 10.06.2018 14:30
289489 10.06.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 6 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
289494 | 15.06.2018 17:00
289494 15.06.2018 17:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 2 ŠK Závažná Poruba
289493 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289493 16.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 4 OŠK Lisková
289497 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289497 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289492 | 16.06.2018 15:00
289492 16.06.2018 15:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 6 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
289496 | 16.06.2018 17:00
289496 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 16 : 3 FK Nižná
289491 | 16.06.2018 17:30
289491 16.06.2018 17:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
289495 | 17.06.2018 15:00
289495 17.06.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 26 22 0 4 142:36 66 14 27 0
2 OŠK Lisková 26 19 2 5 112:51 59 13 20 0
3 ŠK Závažná Poruba 26 17 3 6 93:45 54 12 15 0
4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 26 13 8 5 63:53 47 11 8 0
5 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 13 4 9 55:54 43 10 4 0
6 TJ Oravan Rabča 26 12 3 11 61:57 39 9 0 0
7 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 11 6 9 61:65 39 8 0 0
8 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 26 9 6 11 50:64 33 7 -6 0
9 TJ Sokol Liesek 26 9 3 14 68:78 30 6 -9 0
10 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 26 7 7 12 53:62 28 5 -11 0
11 FK Nižná 26 7 3 16 60:99 24 4 -15 0
12 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 26 6 5 15 40:75 23 3 -16 0
13 FK Slovan Trstená 26 6 3 17 39:91 21 2 -18 0
14 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 26 3 3 20 29:96 12 1 -27 0