IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
289330 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28933019.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou5 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
289332 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28933219.08.2017 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ0 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289333 | 19.08.2017 14:10
28933319.08.2017 14:10ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 1FK Nižná
289334 | 19.08.2017 16:05
28933419.08.2017 16:05OFK Liptovská Lúžna2 : 0TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289336 | 24.08.2017 17:00
28933624.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Trstená0 : 8OŠK Lisková
289335 | 12.09.2017 16:00
28933512.09.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Liesek0 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
289331 | 13.09.2017 16:00
28933113.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice3 : 2TJ Tatran Zákamenné
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
289342 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28934226.08.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné2 : 3OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289343 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28934326.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou7 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289337 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28933726.08.2017 16:00TJ Oravan Rabča4 : 2OŠK Lisková
289339 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28933926.08.2017 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová5 : 3TJ Sokol Liesek
289338 | 27.08.2017 10:30
28933827.08.2017 10:30ŠK Závažná Poruba9 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
289341 | 27.08.2017 11:00
28934127.08.2017 11:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289340 | 27.08.2017 13:30
28934027.08.2017 13:30FK Nižná1 : 1OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
289316 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28931629.08.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné4 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
289317 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28931729.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou9 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289318 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28931829.08.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice7 : 3FK Nižná
289319 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28931929.08.2017 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289320 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28932029.08.2017 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
289322 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28932229.08.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek10 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
289321 | 29.08.2017 16:10
28932129.08.2017 16:10OFK Liptovská Lúžna3 : 3OŠK Lisková
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
289345 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28934502.09.2017 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289346 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28934602.09.2017 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289350 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28935002.09.2017 15:30OŠK Lisková3 : 5ŠK Závažná Poruba
289347 | 02.09.2017 15:50
28934702.09.2017 15:50OFK Liptovská Lúžna4 : 3ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289348 | 03.09.2017 10:30
28934803.09.2017 10:30TJ Sokol Liesek4 : 1FK Nižná
289344 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28934403.09.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 1TJ Oravan Rabča
289349 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28934903.09.2017 13:00FK Slovan Trstená3 : 0TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
289323 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28932306.09.2017 16:00TJ Oravan Rabča2 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
289324 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28932406.09.2017 16:00OŠK Lisková5 : 2TJ Sokol Liesek
289325 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28932506.09.2017 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba4 : 1OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289326 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28932606.09.2017 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289327 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28932706.09.2017 16:00FK Nižná4 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289328 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28932806.09.2017 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289329 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28932906.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné2 : 8TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
289355 | 23.08.2017 16:00
28935523.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné2 : 2OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289356 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28935609.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou8 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289351 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28935109.09.2017 15:30TJ Oravan Rabča3 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
289352 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28935209.09.2017 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová0 : 3OŠK Lisková
289354 | 10.09.2017 11:00
28935410.09.2017 11:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov4 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
289353 | 10.09.2017 13:00
28935310.09.2017 13:00FK Nižná1 : 1FK Slovan Trstená
289357 | 10.09.2017 13:00
28935710.09.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 2OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
289359 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28935916.09.2017 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 3TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289360 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28936016.09.2017 15:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna0 : 6TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289363 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28936316.09.2017 15:00OŠK Lisková6 : 1FK Nižná
289364 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28936416.09.2017 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba4 : 0TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289361 | 17.09.2017 10:30
28936117.09.2017 10:30TJ Sokol Liesek4 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289358 | 27.09.2017 15:30
28935827.09.2017 15:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
289362 | 27.09.2017 15:40
28936227.09.2017 15:40FK Slovan Trstená1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
289365 | 23.09.2017 15:00
28936523.09.2017 15:00TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 2TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289370 | 24.09.2017 12:30
28937024.09.2017 12:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 3OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289366 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28936604.10.2017 15:00FK Nižná3 : 5ŠK Závažná Poruba
289368 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28936804.10.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 10FK Slovan Trstená
289369 | 04.10.2017 15:30
28936904.10.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou7 : 2TJ Sokol Liesek
289367 | 04.10.2017 16:30
28936704.10.2017 16:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 3OŠK Lisková
289371 | 11.10.2017 15:00
28937111.10.2017 15:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
289372 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28937230.09.2017 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky3 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
289373 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28937330.09.2017 14:30OFK Liptovská Lúžna4 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289376 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28937630.09.2017 14:30OŠK Lisková3 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289378 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28937830.09.2017 14:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 1FK Nižná
289374 | 01.10.2017 10:30
28937401.10.2017 10:30TJ Sokol Liesek2 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289377 | 01.10.2017 10:30
28937701.10.2017 10:30ŠK Závažná Poruba3 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289375 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28937501.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Trstená0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
289381 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28938107.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné0 : 6ŠK Závažná Poruba
289382 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28938207.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou7 : 1OŠK Lisková
289384 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28938407.10.2017 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ6 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
289385 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28938507.10.2017 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 0OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289379 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28937907.10.2017 14:30TJ Oravan Rabča6 : 4FK Nižná
289380 | 08.10.2017 11:00
28938008.10.2017 11:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289383 | 08.10.2017 11:00
28938308.10.2017 11:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice4 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
289386 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28938614.10.2017 14:30OFK Liptovská Lúžna2 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
289389 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28938914.10.2017 14:30OŠK Lisková6 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289391 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28939114.10.2017 14:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 2TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289390 | 14.10.2017 15:10
28939014.10.2017 15:10ŠK Závažná Poruba3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289387 | 15.10.2017 10:30
28938715.10.2017 10:30TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289388 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28938815.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Trstená2 : 4OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289392 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28939215.10.2017 12:00FK Nižná6 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
289393 | 18.10.2017 16:00
28939318.10.2017 16:00TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289394 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28939421.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 2FK Nižná
289395 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28939521.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou9 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289397 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28939721.10.2017 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 5OŠK Lisková
289398 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28939821.10.2017 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky3 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
289399 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28939921.10.2017 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna2 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
289396 | 22.10.2017 11:45
28939622.10.2017 11:45TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 3ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
289402 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28940228.10.2017 14:00OŠK Lisková3 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289403 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28940328.10.2017 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba5 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289404 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28940428.10.2017 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová5 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289401 | 04.11.2017 10:00
28940104.11.2017 10:00FK Slovan Trstená2 : 2OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289400 | 04.11.2017 14:00
28940004.11.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek4 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
289406 | 05.11.2017 11:00
28940605.11.2017 11:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289405 | 05.11.2017 11:30
28940505.11.2017 11:30FK Nižná1 : 4TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
289407 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28940724.03.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289408 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28940824.03.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289409 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28940924.03.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289410 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28941024.03.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289411 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28941124.03.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289412 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28941224.03.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289413 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28941324.03.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
289414 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28941431.03.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
289415 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28941531.03.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  OŠK Lisková
289416 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28941631.03.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
289417 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28941731.03.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289418 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28941831.03.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  FK Nižná
289419 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28941931.03.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289420 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28942031.03.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Tatran Zákamenné
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
289421 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28942107.04.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289422 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28942207.04.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289423 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28942307.04.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289424 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28942407.04.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289425 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28942507.04.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289426 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28942607.04.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
289427 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28942707.04.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
289428 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28942814.04.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
289429 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28942914.04.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
289430 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28943014.04.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289431 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28943114.04.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  FK Nižná
289432 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28943214.04.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289433 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28943314.04.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289434 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28943414.04.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
289435 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28943521.04.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289436 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28943621.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289437 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28943721.04.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289438 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28943821.04.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289439 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28943921.04.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
289440 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28944021.04.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  FK Slovan Trstená
289441 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28944121.04.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Lisková
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
289442 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28944228.04.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
289443 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28944328.04.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289444 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28944428.04.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  FK Nižná
289445 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28944528.04.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289446 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28944628.04.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289447 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28944728.04.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289448 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28944828.04.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
289449 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28944905.05.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289450 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28945005.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289451 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28945105.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289452 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28945205.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
289453 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28945305.05.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Slovan Trstená
289454 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28945405.05.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  OŠK Lisková
289455 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28945505.05.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
289456 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28945612.05.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
289457 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28945712.05.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  FK Nižná
289458 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28945812.05.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289459 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28945912.05.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289460 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28946012.05.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289461 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28946112.05.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289462 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28946212.05.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
289463 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28946319.05.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289464 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28946419.05.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289465 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28946519.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
289466 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28946619.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Slovan Trstená
289467 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28946719.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné  :  OŠK Lisková
289468 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28946819.05.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
289469 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28946919.05.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
289470 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28947026.05.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
289471 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28947126.05.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
289472 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28947226.05.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289473 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28947326.05.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289474 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28947426.05.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289475 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28947526.05.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289476 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28947626.05.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
289477 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28947702.06.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
289478 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28947802.06.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
289479 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28947902.06.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  FK Slovan Trstená
289480 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28948002.06.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  OŠK Lisková
289481 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28948102.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
289482 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28948202.06.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289483 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28948302.06.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Nižná
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
289484 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28948409.06.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
289485 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28948509.06.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Tatran Zákamenné
289486 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28948609.06.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
289487 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28948709.06.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
289488 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28948809.06.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
289489 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28948909.06.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
289490 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28949009.06.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
289491 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28949116.06.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
289492 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28949216.06.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  FK Slovan Trstená
289493 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28949316.06.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  OŠK Lisková
289494 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28949416.06.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
289495 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28949516.06.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
289496 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28949616.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Nižná
289497 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28949716.06.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Závažná Poruba13111150:153414160
2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou13110276:173313120
3OŠK Lisková1391351:272812100
4OFK Liptovská Lúžna1355326:292011-10
5TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová1362526:32201020
6OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1354427:30199-20
7TJ Oravan Rabča1352628:31178-10
8TJ Tatran Chlebnice1352628:38177-40
9ŠK Olympia Bobrov1343616:30156-30
10TJ Sokol Liesek1342735:36145-70
11ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1333718:25124-90
12FK Nižná1333729:42123-60
13FK Slovan Trstená1323819:4792-90
14TJ Tatran Zákamenné13211018:4871-140