IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A


IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
289149 | 19.08.2017 10:00
289149 19.08.2017 10:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 0 : 2 FK Rajec
289154 | 19.08.2017 14:00
289154 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289153 | 19.08.2017 16:00
289153 19.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 2 : 3 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289148 | 19.08.2017 16:15
289148 19.08.2017 16:15 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 0 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289151 | 20.08.2017 13:30
289151 20.08.2017 13:30 TJ Višňové 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289152 | 23.08.2017 17:15
289152 23.08.2017 17:15 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
289150 | 24.08.2017 16:00
289150 24.08.2017 16:00 FK Strečno 1 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
289155 | 26.08.2017 14:00
289155 26.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289157 | 26.08.2017 14:00
289157 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
289158 | 26.08.2017 14:00
289158 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
289156 | 26.08.2017 16:00
289156 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 : 3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289160 | 26.08.2017 16:00
289160 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Rajec 7 : 0 FK Strečno
289161 | 26.08.2017 16:00
289161 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289159 | 27.08.2017 11:00
289159 27.08.2017 11:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 9 : 0 TJ Višňové
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
289134 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289134 29.08.2017 14:00 FK Rajec 7 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289135 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289135 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289136 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289136 29.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289137 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289137 29.08.2017 14:00 FK Strečno 3 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
289138 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289138 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Višňové 2 : 6 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289139 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289139 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289140 | 29.08.2017 14:00
289140 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
289162 | 02.09.2017 10:00
289162 02.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 1 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289167 | 02.09.2017 14:00
289167 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 3 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
289168 | 02.09.2017 14:00
289168 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 0 : 12 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289166 | 02.09.2017 15:30
289166 02.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289164 | 03.09.2017 13:00
289164 03.09.2017 13:00 TJ Višňové 0 : 2 FK Rajec
289165 | 03.09.2017 13:00
289165 03.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289163 | 03.09.2017 13:14
289163 03.09.2017 13:14 FK Strečno 7 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
289141 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289141 06.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289143 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289143 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 13 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
289144 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289144 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ Fatran Varín 3 : 1 TJ Višňové
289145 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289145 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 : 2 FK Strečno
289146 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289146 06.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 2 : 0 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289147 | 06.09.2017 16:00
289147 06.09.2017 16:00 FK Rajec 1 : 3 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289142 | 06.09.2017 16:23
289142 06.09.2017 16:23 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
289175 | 09.09.2017 10:00
289175 09.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 2 : 4 FK Strečno
289171 | 09.09.2017 14:00
289171 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 3 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289169 | 09.09.2017 15:00
289169 09.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 1 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289173 | 09.09.2017 15:30
289173 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Rajec 7 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
289174 | 09.09.2017 15:30
289174 09.09.2017 15:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 2 TJ Višňové
289172 | 10.09.2017 11:00
289172 10.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
289170 | 10.09.2017 13:00
289170 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
289181 | 16.09.2017 14:00
289181 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289179 | 16.09.2017 15:00
289179 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 5 : 1 FK Rajec
289182 | 16.09.2017 15:00
289182 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 7 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
289176 | 17.09.2017 12:30
289176 17.09.2017 12:30 FK Strečno 3 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289177 | 17.09.2017 12:30
289177 17.09.2017 12:30 TJ Višňové 4 : 2 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289178 | 17.09.2017 12:30
289178 17.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289180 | 26.09.2017 15:00
289180 26.09.2017 15:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
289188 | 23.09.2017 10:00
289188 23.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 4 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
289186 | 23.09.2017 15:00
289186 23.09.2017 15:00 FK Rajec 6 : 2 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289183 | 04.10.2017 15:00
289183 04.10.2017 15:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 4 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
289185 | 05.10.2017 15:30
289185 05.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289184 | 05.10.2017 16:00
289184 05.10.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 : 3 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289189 | 05.10.2017 16:00
289189 05.10.2017 16:00 FK Strečno 2 : 0 TJ Višňové
289187 | 12.10.2017 15:00
289187 12.10.2017 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
289194 | 30.09.2017 14:00
289194 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 0 : 6 FK Rajec
289196 | 30.09.2017 14:00
289196 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289193 | 30.09.2017 14:10
289193 30.09.2017 14:10 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 6 : 3 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289192 | 30.09.2017 14:30
289192 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 5 : 0 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289190 | 01.10.2017 12:00
289190 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Višňové 0 : 3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289191 | 01.10.2017 12:00
289191 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 3 FK Strečno
289195 | 19.10.2017 15:00
289195 19.10.2017 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
289201 | 07.10.2017 10:00
289201 07.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 0 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289197 | 07.10.2017 14:00
289197 07.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289199 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289199 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Rajec 2 : 1 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289200 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289200 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289198 | 08.10.2017 11:00
289198 08.10.2017 11:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 6 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
289202 | 08.10.2017 12:00
289202 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Strečno 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
289203 | 08.10.2017 12:00
289203 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Višňové 1 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
289206 | 14.10.2017 14:00
289206 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 : 0 FK Strečno
289207 | 14.10.2017 14:00
289207 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 0 : 3 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289209 | 14.10.2017 14:00
289209 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 3 FK Rajec
289208 | 14.10.2017 14:30
289208 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 : 4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289205 | 14.10.2017 14:45
289205 14.10.2017 14:45 TJ Slovan Skalité 2 : 1 TJ Višňové
289204 | 15.10.2017 12:00
289204 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 0 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289210 | 15.10.2017 12:00
289210 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
289214 | 21.10.2017 10:00
289214 21.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 1 : 4 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289211 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289211 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289212 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289212 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Rajec 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289213 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289213 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
289215 | 22.10.2017 11:30
289215 22.10.2017 11:30 FK Strečno 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289216 | 22.10.2017 11:30
289216 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Višňové 0 : 4 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289217 | 22.10.2017 11:30
289217 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
289218 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289218 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 3 : 3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289219 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289219 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 9 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
289220 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289220 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 4 : 1 TJ Višňové
289222 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289222 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289224 | 04.11.2017 10:00
289224 04.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 4 : 1 FK Rajec
289221 | 04.11.2017 15:00
289221 04.11.2017 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 5 : 1 FK Strečno
289223 | 05.11.2017 11:30
289223 05.11.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 : 3 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
289225 | 24.03.2018 14:00
289225 24.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Rajec
289226 | 24.03.2018 14:00
289226 24.03.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289227 | 24.03.2018 14:00
289227 24.03.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289228 | 24.03.2018 14:00
289228 24.03.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Strečno
289229 | 24.03.2018 14:00
289229 24.03.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Višňové
289230 | 24.03.2018 14:00
289230 24.03.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   ŠK Radoľa
289231 | 24.03.2018 14:00
289231 24.03.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
289232 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289232 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289233 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289233 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289234 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289234 31.03.2018 14:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289235 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289235 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Fatran Varín
289236 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289236 31.03.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289237 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289237 31.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289238 | 31.03.2018 14:00
289238 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
289239 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289239 07.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289240 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289240 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Rajec   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289241 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289241 07.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   FK Strečno
289242 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289242 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Višňové
289243 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289243 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Radoľa
289244 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289244 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
289245 | 07.04.2018 14:00
289245 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
289246 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289246 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289247 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289247 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289248 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289248 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Fatran Varín
289249 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289249 14.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289250 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289250 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289251 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289251 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   FK Rajec
289252 | 14.04.2018 14:00
289252 14.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
289253 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289253 21.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289254 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289254 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Strečno
289255 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289255 21.04.2018 14:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Višňové
289256 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289256 21.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   ŠK Radoľa
289257 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289257 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
289258 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289258 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289259 | 21.04.2018 14:00
289259 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
289260 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289260 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289261 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289261 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Fatran Varín
289262 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289262 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289263 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289263 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289264 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289264 28.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   FK Rajec
289265 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289265 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289266 | 28.04.2018 14:00
289266 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
289267 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289267 05.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Strečno
289268 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289268 05.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Višňové
289269 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289269 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Radoľa
289270 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289270 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
289271 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289271 05.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289272 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289272 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289273 | 05.05.2018 14:00
289273 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
289274 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289274 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289275 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289275 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289276 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289276 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289277 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289277 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Rajec
289278 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289278 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289279 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289279 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289280 | 12.05.2018 14:00
289280 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   FK Strečno
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
289281 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289281 19.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Višňové
289282 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289282 19.05.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Radoľa
289283 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289283 19.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
289284 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289284 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289285 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289285 19.05.2018 14:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289286 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289286 19.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289287 | 19.05.2018 14:00
289287 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
289288 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289288 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289289 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289289 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289290 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289290 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   FK Rajec
289291 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289291 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289292 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289292 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289293 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289293 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK Strečno
289294 | 26.05.2018 14:00
289294 26.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
289295 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289295 02.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Radoľa
289296 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289296 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
289297 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289297 02.06.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289298 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289298 02.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289299 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289299 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289300 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289300 02.06.2018 14:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Fatran Varín
289301 | 02.06.2018 14:00
289301 02.06.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
289302 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289302 09.06.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289303 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289303 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Rajec
289304 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289304 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289305 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289305 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289306 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289306 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká   :   FK Strečno
289307 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289307 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Višňové
289308 | 09.06.2018 14:00
289308 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
289309 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289309 16.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
289310 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289310 16.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Radoľa   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289311 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289311 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289312 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289312 16.06.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289313 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289313 16.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Fatran Varín
289314 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289314 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289315 | 16.06.2018 14:00
289315 16.06.2018 14:00 FK Rajec   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 13 12 0 1 49:10 36 14 18 0
2 FK Rajec 13 10 0 3 48:17 30 13 9 0
3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 13 9 2 2 43:18 29 12 11 0
4 FK Strečno 13 9 0 4 34:26 27 11 6 0
5 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 13 8 2 3 63:23 26 10 8 0
6 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 13 7 2 4 35:34 23 9 2 0
7 TJ Slovan Skalité 13 7 1 5 35:28 22 8 1 0
8 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 13 4 5 4 25:21 17 7 -1 0
9 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 13 4 1 8 16:27 13 6 -8 0
10 TJ Fatran Varín 13 4 1 8 13:31 13 5 -5 0
11 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 13 4 0 9 15:27 12 4 -6 0
12 TJ Višňové 13 2 1 10 15:43 7 3 -14 0
13 ŠK Radoľa 13 2 1 10 13:51 7 2 -14 0
14 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 13 1 0 12 6:54 3 1 -15 0