IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
289149 | 19.08.2017 10:00
28914919.08.2017 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 2FK Rajec
289154 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28915419.08.2017 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica5 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289153 | 19.08.2017 16:00
28915319.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 3TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289148 | 19.08.2017 16:15
28914819.08.2017 16:15TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289151 | 20.08.2017 13:30
28915120.08.2017 13:30TJ Višňové3 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289152 | 23.08.2017 17:15
28915223.08.2017 17:15ŠK Radoľa0 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
289150 | 24.08.2017 16:00
28915024.08.2017 16:00FK Strečno1 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
289155 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28915526.08.2017 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy6 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289157 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28915726.08.2017 14:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
289158 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28915826.08.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 0ŠK Radoľa
289156 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28915626.08.2017 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289160 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28916026.08.2017 16:00FK Rajec7 : 0FK Strečno
289161 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28916126.08.2017 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 1OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289159 | 27.08.2017 11:00
28915927.08.2017 11:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B9 : 0TJ Višňové
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
289134 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28913429.08.2017 14:00FK Rajec7 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289135 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28913529.08.2017 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 6MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289136 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28913629.08.2017 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289137 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28913729.08.2017 14:00FK Strečno3 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
289138 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28913829.08.2017 14:00TJ Višňové2 : 6TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289139 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28913929.08.2017 14:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289140 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28914029.08.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité0 : 5TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
289162 | 02.09.2017 10:00
28916202.09.2017 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289167 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28916702.09.2017 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
289168 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28916802.09.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 12TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289166 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28916602.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289164 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28916403.09.2017 13:00TJ Višňové0 : 2FK Rajec
289165 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28916503.09.2017 13:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289163 | 03.09.2017 13:14
28916303.09.2017 13:14FK Strečno7 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
289141 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28914106.09.2017 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289143 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28914306.09.2017 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou13 : 2ŠK Radoľa
289144 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28914406.09.2017 16:00TJ Fatran Varín3 : 1TJ Višňové
289145 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28914506.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 2FK Strečno
289146 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28914606.09.2017 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B2 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289147 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28914706.09.2017 16:00FK Rajec1 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289142 | 06.09.2017 16:23
28914206.09.2017 16:23TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 5TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
289175 | 09.09.2017 10:00
28917509.09.2017 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba2 : 4FK Strečno
289171 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28917109.09.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica3 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289169 | 09.09.2017 15:00
28916909.09.2017 15:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289173 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28917309.09.2017 15:30FK Rajec7 : 0ŠK Radoľa
289174 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28917409.09.2017 15:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 2TJ Višňové
289172 | 10.09.2017 11:00
28917210.09.2017 11:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B5 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
289170 | 10.09.2017 13:00
28917010.09.2017 13:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
289181 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28918116.09.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 3TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289179 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28917916.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité5 : 1FK Rajec
289182 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28918216.09.2017 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou7 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
289176 | 17.09.2017 12:30
28917617.09.2017 12:30FK Strečno3 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289177 | 17.09.2017 12:30
28917717.09.2017 12:30TJ Višňové4 : 2OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289178 | 17.09.2017 12:30
28917817.09.2017 12:30ŠK Radoľa2 : 4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289180 | 26.09.2017 15:00
28918026.09.2017 15:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica2 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
289188 | 23.09.2017 10:00
28918823.09.2017 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba4 : 2ŠK Radoľa
289186 | 23.09.2017 15:00
28918623.09.2017 15:00FK Rajec6 : 2TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289183 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28918304.10.2017 15:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy4 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
289185 | 05.10.2017 15:30
28918505.10.2017 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B3 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289184 | 05.10.2017 16:00
28918405.10.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 3TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289189 | 05.10.2017 16:00
28918905.10.2017 16:00FK Strečno2 : 0TJ Višňové
289187 | 12.10.2017 15:00
28918712.10.2017 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou5 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
289194 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28919430.09.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 6FK Rajec
289196 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28919630.09.2017 14:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289193 | 30.09.2017 14:10
28919330.09.2017 14:10TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica6 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289192 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28919230.09.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Skalité5 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289190 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28919001.10.2017 12:00TJ Višňové0 : 3OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289191 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28919101.10.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 3FK Strečno
289195 | 19.10.2017 15:00
28919519.10.2017 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
289201 | 07.10.2017 10:00
28920107.10.2017 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289197 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28919707.10.2017 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy4 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289199 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28919907.10.2017 14:30FK Rajec2 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289200 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28920007.10.2017 14:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289198 | 08.10.2017 11:00
28919808.10.2017 11:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B6 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
289202 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28920208.10.2017 12:00FK Strečno5 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
289203 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28920308.10.2017 12:00TJ Višňové1 : 2ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
289206 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28920614.10.2017 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 0FK Strečno
289207 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28920714.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 3OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289209 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28920914.10.2017 14:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 3FK Rajec
289208 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28920814.10.2017 14:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289205 | 14.10.2017 14:45
28920514.10.2017 14:45TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 1TJ Višňové
289204 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28920415.10.2017 12:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289210 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28921015.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
289214 | 21.10.2017 10:00
28921421.10.2017 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 4TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289211 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28921121.10.2017 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy0 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289212 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28921221.10.2017 14:00FK Rajec3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289213 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28921321.10.2017 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
289215 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28921522.10.2017 11:30FK Strečno3 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289216 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28921622.10.2017 11:30TJ Višňové0 : 4TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289217 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28921722.10.2017 11:30ŠK Radoľa0 : 5TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
289218 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28921828.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 3OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289219 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28921928.10.2017 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica9 : 1ŠK Radoľa
289220 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28922028.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká4 : 1TJ Višňové
289222 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28922228.10.2017 14:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 1OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289224 | 04.11.2017 10:00
28922404.11.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B4 : 1FK Rajec
289221 | 04.11.2017 15:00
28922104.11.2017 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou5 : 1FK Strečno
289223 | 05.11.2017 11:30
28922305.11.2017 11:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
289226 | 25.03.2018 10:20
28922625.03.2018 10:20MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B8 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289230 | 29.03.2018 14:00
28923029.03.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká4 : 1ŠK Radoľa
289228 | 03.04.2018 13:30
28922803.04.2018 13:30TJ Fatran Varín0 : 1FK Strečno
289229 | 03.04.2018 15:10
28922903.04.2018 15:10TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou5 : 0TJ Višňové
289225 | 03.04.2018 16:00
28922503.04.2018 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy0 : 4FK Rajec
289231 | 04.04.2018 15:30
28923104.04.2018 15:30TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica5 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
289227 | 05.04.2018 16:30
28922705.04.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 2OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
289237 | 31.03.2018 10:00
28923731.03.2018 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289232 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28923231.03.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica6 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289235 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28923531.03.2018 14:00TJ Višňové2 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
289233 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28923331.03.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 2TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289236 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28923631.03.2018 15:30FK Strečno3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289234 | 11.04.2018 16:00
28923411.04.2018 16:00ŠK Radoľa0 : 3TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289238 | 19.04.2018 16:15
28923819.04.2018 16:15TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 6FK Rajec
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
289239 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28923907.04.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289242 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28924207.04.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 1TJ Višňové
289243 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28924307.04.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 0ŠK Radoľa
289245 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28924507.04.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289240 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28924007.04.2018 15:30FK Rajec4 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289244 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28924407.04.2018 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
289241 | 08.04.2018 10:15
28924108.04.2018 10:15MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B4 : 0FK Strečno
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
289252 | 14.04.2018 10:30
28925214.04.2018 10:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba4 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289246 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28924614.04.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká3 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289247 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28924714.04.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289250 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28925014.04.2018 14:00TJ Višňové0 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289251 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28925114.04.2018 15:30FK Strečno2 : 1FK Rajec
289248 | 14.04.2018 15:40
28924814.04.2018 15:40TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 5TJ Fatran Varín
289249 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28924915.04.2018 13:00ŠK Radoľa1 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
289255 | 21.04.2018 13:30
28925521.04.2018 13:30FK Rajec11 : 0TJ Višňové
289253 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28925321.04.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289257 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28925721.04.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 3TJ Slovan Skalité
289258 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28925821.04.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 2TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289254 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28925421.04.2018 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 2FK Strečno
289259 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28925921.04.2018 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289256 | 22.04.2018 10:00
28925622.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B16 : 0ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
289261 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28926128.04.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká2 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
289262 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28926228.04.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica4 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289265 | 28.04.2018 14:10
28926528.04.2018 14:10TJ Višňové2 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289260 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28926028.04.2018 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou4 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289263 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28926328.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Skalité0 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289266 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28926628.04.2018 16:00FK Strečno3 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289264 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28926429.04.2018 13:30ŠK Radoľa2 : 2FK Rajec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
289269 | 04.05.2018 17:00
28926904.05.2018 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 0ŠK Radoľa
289268 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28926805.05.2018 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 5TJ Višňové
289273 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28927305.05.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289267 | 05.05.2018 15:00
28926705.05.2018 15:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy2 : 2FK Strečno
289270 | 05.05.2018 16:45
28927005.05.2018 16:45FK Rajec4 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
289271 | 06.05.2018 10:00
28927106.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B0 : 0TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289272 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28927206.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
289276 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28927612.05.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289277 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28927712.05.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 0FK Rajec
289280 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28928012.05.2018 14:00TJ Višňové1 : 7FK Strečno
289275 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28927512.05.2018 16:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou1 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289278 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28927812.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Skalité4 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289274 | 13.05.2018 13:30
28927413.05.2018 13:30TJ Fatran Varín3 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289279 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28927913.05.2018 14:00ŠK Radoľa3 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
289283 | 19.05.2018 10:00
28928319.05.2018 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
289282 | 19.05.2018 13:00
28928219.05.2018 13:00FK Strečno9 : 1ŠK Radoľa
289281 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28928119.05.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy0 : 0TJ Višňové
289284 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28928419.05.2018 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 5TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
289285 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28928519.05.2018 17:00FK Rajec9 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289286 | 20.05.2018 10:00
28928620.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B0 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289287 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28928720.05.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
289289 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28928926.05.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289291 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28929126.05.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká0 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
289292 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28929226.05.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica7 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289290 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28929026.05.2018 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou0 : 4FK Rajec
289293 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28929326.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 2FK Strečno
289288 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28928827.05.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289294 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28929427.05.2018 14:30ŠK Radoľa9 : 2TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
289298 | 02.06.2018 10:00
28929802.06.2018 10:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba3 : 0TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289295 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28929502.06.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 1ŠK Radoľa
289296 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28929602.06.2018 14:00TJ Višňové6 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
289299 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28929902.06.2018 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 2TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289300 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28930002.06.2018 17:00FK Rajec6 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
289301 | 03.06.2018 10:00
28930103.06.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B0 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289297 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28929703.06.2018 14:30FK Strečno0 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
289306 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28930609.06.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká1 : 1FK Strečno
289307 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28930709.06.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica8 : 0TJ Višňové
289305 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28930509.06.2018 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 3OŠK Kamenná Poruba
289308 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28930809.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 0ŠK Radoľa
289302 | 10.06.2018 10:00
28930210.06.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B0 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
289303 | 10.06.2018 14:30
28930310.06.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 0FK Rajec
289304 | 10.06.2018 14:50
28930410.06.2018 14:50TJ Fatran Varín2 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
289309 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28930916.06.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy6 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
289311 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28931116.06.2018 14:00TJ Višňové4 : 1TJ Slovan Podvysoká
289313 | 16.06.2018 15:00
28931316.06.2018 15:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba1 : 5TJ Fatran Varín
289312 | 16.06.2018 17:30
28931216.06.2018 17:30FK Strečno3 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
289314 | 16.06.2018 17:30
28931416.06.2018 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
289315 | 16.06.2018 17:30
28931516.06.2018 17:30FK Rajec0 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
289310 | 17.06.2018 15:00
28931017.06.2018 15:00ŠK Radoľa2 : 4TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica24193290:236014240
2FK Rajec24182498:235613200
3FK Strečno24172568:345312170
4TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou24143784:38451190
5TJ Slovan Skalité241131054:58361000
6TJ Fatran Varín241111235:43349-20
7TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou241031151:60338-30
8OŠK Baník Stráňavy2478942:46297-70
9OŠK Kamenná Poruba24821431:57266-100
10TJ Višňové24731438:80245-120
11TJ Tatran Oščadnica24721524:43234-130
12ŠK Radoľa24431733:82152-210
13TJ Slovan Podvysoká24431722:83153-210
14MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B (odstúpené)00000:00100