III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH


III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
284678 | 19.08.2017 14:00
284678 19.08.2017 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 3 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284681 | 19.08.2017 14:00
284681 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284682 | 19.08.2017 14:00
284682 19.08.2017 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284677 | 19.08.2017 14:30
284677 19.08.2017 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284680 | 19.08.2017 15:00
284680 19.08.2017 15:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 7 MFK Nová Baňa
284676 | 20.08.2017 13:30
284676 20.08.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 7 : 2 MFK Detva
284679 | 23.08.2017 17:00
284679 23.08.2017 17:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
284683 | 26.08.2017 14:00
284683 26.08.2017 14:00 MFK Detva 1 : 4 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284685 | 26.08.2017 14:00
284685 26.08.2017 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 4 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284687 | 26.08.2017 14:00
284687 26.08.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
284686 | 26.08.2017 16:00
284686 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 9 : 1 MFK Revúca
284684 | 27.08.2017 13:30
284684 27.08.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
284689 | 27.08.2017 13:30
284689 27.08.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 3 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284688 | 20.09.2017 15:00
284688 20.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 6 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
284665 | 12.08.2017 10:00
284665 12.08.2017 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 6 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284662 | 29.08.2017 14:00
284662 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 8 : 2 MFK Detva
284663 | 29.08.2017 14:00
284663 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284664 | 29.08.2017 14:00
284664 29.08.2017 14:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284666 | 29.08.2017 14:00
284666 29.08.2017 14:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284667 | 29.08.2017 14:00
284667 29.08.2017 14:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 6 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284668 | 29.08.2017 14:00
284668 29.08.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
284696 | 02.09.2017 11:00
284696 02.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284691 | 02.09.2017 14:00
284691 02.09.2017 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284694 | 02.09.2017 14:00
284694 02.09.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284695 | 02.09.2017 14:00
284695 02.09.2017 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284690 | 02.09.2017 14:30
284690 02.09.2017 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 0 MFK Detva
284693 | 02.09.2017 15:10
284693 02.09.2017 15:10 MFK Revúca 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284692 | 03.09.2017 13:00
284692 03.09.2017 13:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
284674 | 05.09.2017 16:00
284674 05.09.2017 16:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284669 | 06.09.2017 16:00
284669 06.09.2017 16:00 MFK Detva 0 : 3 FTC Fiľakovo
284670 | 06.09.2017 16:00
284670 06.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284671 | 06.09.2017 16:00
284671 06.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 5 : 1 MFK Revúca
284673 | 06.09.2017 16:00
284673 06.09.2017 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284675 | 06.09.2017 16:00
284675 06.09.2017 16:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284672 | 07.09.2017 16:30
284672 07.09.2017 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
284697 | 09.09.2017 14:00
284697 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Detva 1 : 4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284698 | 09.09.2017 14:00
284698 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 6 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284700 | 09.09.2017 14:10
284700 09.09.2017 14:10 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284703 | 09.09.2017 14:30
284703 09.09.2017 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284699 | 09.09.2017 15:30
284699 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 0 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284701 | 10.09.2017 13:00
284701 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 11 : 3 MFK Revúca
284702 | 10.09.2017 13:00
284702 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 2 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
284704 | 16.09.2017 14:00
284704 16.09.2017 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 8 : 0 MFK Detva
284707 | 16.09.2017 14:00
284707 16.09.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 5 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284708 | 16.09.2017 14:00
284708 16.09.2017 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 0 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284709 | 16.09.2017 14:00
284709 16.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284706 | 16.09.2017 15:00
284706 16.09.2017 15:00 MFK Revúca 2 : 6 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284710 | 17.09.2017 10:00
284710 17.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
284705 | 17.09.2017 12:30
284705 17.09.2017 12:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
284711 | 23.09.2017 14:00
284711 23.09.2017 14:00 MFK Detva 1 : 5 MFK Nová Baňa
284713 | 23.09.2017 14:00
284713 23.09.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284717 | 23.09.2017 14:00
284717 23.09.2017 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
284716 | 23.09.2017 14:30
284716 23.09.2017 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 10 : 1 MFK Revúca
284714 | 24.09.2017 12:30
284714 24.09.2017 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284715 | 24.09.2017 12:30
284715 24.09.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 2 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284712 | 04.10.2017 16:00
284712 04.10.2017 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 2 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
284720 | 30.09.2017 14:00
284720 30.09.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 4 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284721 | 30.09.2017 14:00
284721 30.09.2017 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284722 | 30.09.2017 14:00
284722 30.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 : 4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284724 | 30.09.2017 14:00
284724 30.09.2017 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284719 | 30.09.2017 15:00
284719 30.09.2017 15:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284723 | 01.10.2017 12:00
284723 01.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284718 | 01.10.2017 12:02
284718 01.10.2017 12:02 MFK Strojár Krupina 7 : 0 MFK Detva
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
284725 | 07.10.2017 14:00
284725 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Detva 0 : 4 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284726 | 07.10.2017 14:00
284726 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284730 | 07.10.2017 14:00
284730 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 4 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284729 | 07.10.2017 14:30
284729 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284727 | 08.10.2017 12:00
284727 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284728 | 08.10.2017 12:00
284728 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 3 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284731 | 08.10.2017 12:00
284731 08.10.2017 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 6 : 0 MFK Revúca
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
284734 | 03.10.2017 14:30
284734 03.10.2017 14:30 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284733 | 14.10.2017 14:00
284733 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
284735 | 14.10.2017 14:00
284735 14.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 : 3 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284737 | 14.10.2017 14:00
284737 14.10.2017 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284738 | 14.10.2017 14:30
284738 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 8 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284732 | 14.10.2017 15:00
284732 14.10.2017 15:00 MFK Revúca 4 : 3 MFK Detva
284736 | 15.10.2017 12:00
284736 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
284742 | 20.10.2017 16:00
284742 20.10.2017 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284743 | 21.10.2017 14:00
284743 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284745 | 21.10.2017 15:00
284745 21.10.2017 15:00 MFK Revúca 4 : 4 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284739 | 22.10.2017 10:00
284739 22.10.2017 10:00 MFK Detva 1 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284741 | 22.10.2017 10:00
284741 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284744 | 22.10.2017 11:30
284744 22.10.2017 11:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
284740 | 22.10.2017 11:50
284740 22.10.2017 11:50 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
284746 | 28.10.2017 14:00
284746 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 0 MFK Detva
284747 | 28.10.2017 14:00
284747 28.10.2017 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 12 : 0 MFK Revúca
284748 | 28.10.2017 14:00
284748 28.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
284750 | 28.10.2017 14:00
284750 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284751 | 28.10.2017 14:00
284751 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284752 | 28.10.2017 14:00
284752 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284749 | 04.11.2017 10:30
284749 04.11.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
284754 | 24.03.2018 14:00
284754 24.03.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284756 | 24.03.2018 14:00
284756 24.03.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284758 | 24.03.2018 14:00
284758 24.03.2018 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 6 : 1 MFK Revúca
284759 | 24.03.2018 14:00
284759 24.03.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284755 | 24.03.2018 15:00
284755 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284757 | 25.03.2018 10:00
284757 25.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
284753 | 29.03.2018 14:00
284753 29.03.2018 14:00 MFK Detva 1 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
284764 | 29.03.2018 14:00
284764 29.03.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284761 | 31.03.2018 14:00
284761 31.03.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 8 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284765 | 10.04.2018 16:00
284765 10.04.2018 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 4 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284760 | 11.04.2018 12:00
284760 11.04.2018 12:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 1 MFK Detva
284762 | 12.04.2018 15:00
284762 12.04.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca 2 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284766 | 18.04.2018 17:00
284766 18.04.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 3 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284763 | 08.05.2018 13:00
284763 08.05.2018 13:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 3 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
284773 | 07.04.2018 10:00
284773 07.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284769 | 07.04.2018 14:00
284769 07.04.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284771 | 07.04.2018 14:00
284771 07.04.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 9 : 0 MFK Revúca
284770 | 07.04.2018 15:30
284770 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 2 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
284772 | 08.04.2018 10:00
284772 08.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 5 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284767 | 08.04.2018 11:00
284767 08.04.2018 11:00 MFK Detva 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284768 | 08.04.2018 13:00
284768 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 9 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
284774 | 14.04.2018 14:00
284774 14.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 11 : 3 MFK Detva
284775 | 14.04.2018 14:00
284775 14.04.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284776 | 14.04.2018 14:00
284776 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 5 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
284780 | 14.04.2018 14:30
284780 14.04.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284777 | 14.04.2018 15:00
284777 14.04.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 3 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284779 | 15.04.2018 10:00
284779 15.04.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284778 | 15.04.2018 13:00
284778 15.04.2018 13:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 3 MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
284781 | 19.04.2018 15:30
284781 19.04.2018 15:30 MFK Detva 1 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284784 | 21.04.2018 14:00
284784 21.04.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 0 MFK Revúca
284786 | 21.04.2018 14:00
284786 21.04.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 4 FTC Fiľakovo
284785 | 21.04.2018 16:00
284785 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284787 | 22.04.2018 10:00
284787 22.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284782 | 22.04.2018 13:30
284782 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 3 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284783 | 22.04.2018 13:30
284783 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
284789 | 28.04.2018 14:00
284789 28.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 8 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
284790 | 28.04.2018 14:00
284790 28.04.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 3 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284791 | 28.04.2018 14:00
284791 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284794 | 28.04.2018 14:00
284794 28.04.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 4 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284792 | 28.04.2018 15:00
284792 28.04.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284788 | 29.04.2018 10:00
284788 29.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 9 : 0 MFK Detva
284793 | 29.04.2018 13:30
284793 29.04.2018 13:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
284795 | 05.05.2018 14:00
284795 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Detva 2 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284799 | 05.05.2018 14:00
284799 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284801 | 05.05.2018 14:00
284801 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 6 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284796 | 05.05.2018 14:30
284796 05.05.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
284800 | 05.05.2018 16:30
284800 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284797 | 06.05.2018 14:00
284797 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 5 : 0 MFK Revúca
284798 | 06.05.2018 14:05
284798 06.05.2018 14:05 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 9 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
284804 | 12.05.2018 14:00
284804 12.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 6 : 3 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284805 | 12.05.2018 14:00
284805 12.05.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284806 | 12.05.2018 14:00
284806 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284807 | 12.05.2018 15:00
284807 12.05.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca 5 : 2 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284803 | 13.05.2018 10:00
284803 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 5 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284802 | 13.05.2018 10:30
284802 13.05.2018 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 2 MFK Detva
284808 | 13.05.2018 14:00
284808 13.05.2018 14:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 4 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
284809 | 19.05.2018 14:00
284809 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Detva 5 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
284810 | 19.05.2018 14:00
284810 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 5 : 1 MFK Revúca
284814 | 19.05.2018 14:00
284814 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284811 | 19.05.2018 14:30
284811 19.05.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284815 | 19.05.2018 17:00
284815 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 11 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284812 | 20.05.2018 14:30
284812 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
284813 | 20.05.2018 14:30
284813 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
284816 | 25.05.2018 17:00
284816 25.05.2018 17:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 3 : 3 MFK Detva
284817 | 26.05.2018 14:00
284817 26.05.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 5 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
284819 | 26.05.2018 14:00
284819 26.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284820 | 26.05.2018 14:00
284820 26.05.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284821 | 26.05.2018 14:00
284821 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 4 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284822 | 26.05.2018 15:00
284822 26.05.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
284818 | 27.05.2018 10:00
284818 27.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
284826 | 31.05.2018 16:00
284826 31.05.2018 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284823 | 02.06.2018 14:00
284823 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Detva 3 : 0 MFK Revúca
284825 | 02.06.2018 14:00
284825 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
284829 | 02.06.2018 14:00
284829 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284824 | 03.06.2018 14:30
284824 03.06.2018 14:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 5 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284827 | 03.06.2018 14:30
284827 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284828 | 03.06.2018 14:30
284828 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
284830 | 09.06.2018 14:00
284830 09.06.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 2 MFK Detva
284832 | 09.06.2018 14:00
284832 09.06.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284833 | 09.06.2018 14:00
284833 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 4 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284835 | 09.06.2018 14:00
284835 09.06.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
284836 | 09.06.2018 14:00
284836 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 0 MFK Revúca
284834 | 09.06.2018 15:00
284834 09.06.2018 15:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
284831 | 09.06.2018 17:10
284831 09.06.2018 17:10 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
284837 | 16.06.2018 14:00
284837 16.06.2018 14:00 MFK Detva 7 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
284840 | 16.06.2018 14:00
284840 16.06.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284841 | 16.06.2018 14:30
284841 16.06.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 6 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
284838 | 16.06.2018 15:00
284838 16.06.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca 1 : 5 FTC Fiľakovo
284839 | 17.06.2018 15:00
284839 17.06.2018 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 6 : 3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284842 | 17.06.2018 15:00
284842 17.06.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
284843 | 17.06.2018 15:00
284843 17.06.2018 15:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 6 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH - III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 26 18 3 5 92:42 57 14 18 0
2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 26 15 5 6 62:35 50 13 11 0
3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 26 14 5 7 87:43 47 12 8 0
4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 26 13 8 5 67:30 47 10 8 0
5 FTC Fiľakovo 26 13 8 5 57:24 47 11 8 0
6 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 26 14 3 9 62:43 45 9 6 0
7 MFK Spartak Hriňová 26 13 3 10 49:53 42 8 3 0
8 MFK Strojár Krupina 26 10 6 10 55:47 36 7 -3 0
9 FK Sokol Braväcovo 26 10 4 12 58:42 34 6 -5 0
10 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 26 10 3 13 50:54 33 5 -6 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 26 9 2 15 49:79 29 4 -10 0
12 FK Mesta Tornaľa 26 7 4 15 48:78 25 3 -14 0
13 MFK Detva 26 4 1 21 42:106 13 1 -26 0
14 MFK Revúca 26 4 1 21 30:132 13 2 -26 0