III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
284678 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28467819.08.2017 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 3MFK Spartak Hriňová
284681 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28468119.08.2017 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284682 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28468219.08.2017 14:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284677 | 19.08.2017 14:30
28467719.08.2017 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284680 | 19.08.2017 15:00
28468019.08.2017 15:00MFK Revúca0 : 7MFK Nová Baňa
284676 | 20.08.2017 13:30
28467620.08.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog7 : 2MFK Detva
284679 | 23.08.2017 17:00
28467923.08.2017 17:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
284683 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28468326.08.2017 14:00MFK Detva1 : 4MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284685 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28468526.08.2017 14:00MFK Nová Baňa4 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
284687 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28468726.08.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
284686 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28468626.08.2017 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo9 : 1MFK Revúca
284684 | 27.08.2017 13:30
28468427.08.2017 13:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
284689 | 27.08.2017 13:30
28468927.08.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog3 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284688 | 20.09.2017 15:00
28468820.09.2017 15:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár6 : 1FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
284665 | 12.08.2017 10:00
28466512.08.2017 10:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš6 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284662 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28466229.08.2017 14:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár8 : 2MFK Detva
284663 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28466329.08.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog2 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
284664 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28466429.08.2017 14:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
284666 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28466629.08.2017 14:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284667 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28466729.08.2017 14:00MFK Revúca0 : 6MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284668 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28466829.08.2017 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
284696 | 02.09.2017 11:00
28469602.09.2017 11:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota1 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284691 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28469102.09.2017 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 3TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284694 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28469402.09.2017 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
284695 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28469502.09.2017 14:00FTC Fiľakovo2 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284690 | 02.09.2017 14:30
28469002.09.2017 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 0MFK Detva
284693 | 02.09.2017 15:10
28469302.09.2017 15:10MFK Revúca2 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
284692 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28469203.09.2017 13:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
284674 | 05.09.2017 16:00
28467405.09.2017 16:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284669 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28466906.09.2017 16:00MFK Detva0 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
284670 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28467006.09.2017 16:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota2 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
284671 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28467106.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač5 : 1MFK Revúca
284673 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28467306.09.2017 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 3FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284675 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28467506.09.2017 16:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár4 : 0TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284672 | 07.09.2017 16:30
28467207.09.2017 16:30MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
284697 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28469709.09.2017 14:00MFK Detva1 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284698 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28469809.09.2017 14:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 6MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284700 | 09.09.2017 14:10
28470009.09.2017 14:10MFK Spartak Hriňová5 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284703 | 09.09.2017 14:30
28470309.09.2017 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 1FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284699 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28469909.09.2017 15:30FK Sokol Braväcovo0 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284701 | 10.09.2017 13:00
28470110.09.2017 13:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár11 : 3MFK Revúca
284702 | 10.09.2017 13:00
28470210.09.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog2 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
284704 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28470416.09.2017 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš8 : 0MFK Detva
284707 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28470716.09.2017 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa5 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284708 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28470816.09.2017 14:00FTC Fiľakovo0 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
284709 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28470916.09.2017 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota1 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
284706 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28470616.09.2017 15:00MFK Revúca2 : 6TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284710 | 17.09.2017 10:00
28471017.09.2017 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284705 | 17.09.2017 12:30
28470517.09.2017 12:30MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
284711 | 23.09.2017 14:00
28471123.09.2017 14:00MFK Detva1 : 5MFK Nová Baňa
284713 | 23.09.2017 14:00
28471323.09.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 2MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284717 | 23.09.2017 14:00
28471723.09.2017 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
284716 | 23.09.2017 14:30
28471623.09.2017 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa10 : 1MFK Revúca
284714 | 24.09.2017 12:30
28471424.09.2017 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284715 | 24.09.2017 12:30
28471524.09.2017 12:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog2 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
284712 | 04.10.2017 16:00
28471204.10.2017 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo2 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
284720 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28472030.09.2017 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 4FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284721 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28472130.09.2017 14:00FTC Fiľakovo2 : 1TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284722 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28472230.09.2017 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota2 : 4TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284724 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28472430.09.2017 14:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo
284719 | 30.09.2017 15:00
28471930.09.2017 15:00MFK Revúca0 : 3FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284723 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28472301.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
284718 | 01.10.2017 12:02
28471801.10.2017 12:02MFK Strojár Krupina7 : 0MFK Detva
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
284725 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28472507.10.2017 14:00MFK Detva0 : 4FK Sokol Braväcovo
284726 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28472607.10.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284730 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28473007.10.2017 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš4 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
284729 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28472907.10.2017 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284727 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28472708.10.2017 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284728 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28472808.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog3 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284731 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28473108.10.2017 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina6 : 0MFK Revúca
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
284734 | 03.10.2017 14:30
28473403.10.2017 14:30FTC Fiľakovo2 : 2FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284733 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28473314.10.2017 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
284735 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28473514.10.2017 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota2 : 3FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284737 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28473714.10.2017 14:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284738 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28473814.10.2017 14:30FK Sokol Braväcovo8 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
284732 | 14.10.2017 15:00
28473214.10.2017 15:00MFK Revúca4 : 3MFK Detva
284736 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28473615.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 2TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
284742 | 20.10.2017 16:00
28474220.10.2017 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284743 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28474321.10.2017 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš0 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284745 | 21.10.2017 15:00
28474521.10.2017 15:00MFK Revúca4 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
284739 | 22.10.2017 10:00
28473922.10.2017 10:00MFK Detva1 : 2MFK Spartak Hriňová
284741 | 22.10.2017 10:00
28474122.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog0 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284744 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28474422.10.2017 11:30MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
284740 | 22.10.2017 11:50
28474022.10.2017 11:50TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
284746 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28474628.10.2017 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0MFK Detva
284747 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28474728.10.2017 14:00FTC Fiľakovo12 : 0MFK Revúca
284748 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28474828.10.2017 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota1 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
284750 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28475028.10.2017 14:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284751 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28475128.10.2017 14:00FK Sokol Braväcovo0 : 5TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284752 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28475228.10.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 4TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284749 | 04.11.2017 10:30
28474904.11.2017 10:30FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 3FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
284754 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28475424.03.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 1TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284756 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28475624.03.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 2FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284758 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28475824.03.2018 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota6 : 1MFK Revúca
284759 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28475924.03.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284755 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28475524.03.2018 15:00FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284757 | 25.03.2018 10:00
28475725.03.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
284753 | 29.03.2018 14:00
28475329.03.2018 14:00MFK Detva1 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
284764 | 29.03.2018 14:00
28476429.03.2018 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
284761 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28476131.03.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 8MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284765 | 10.04.2018 16:00
28476510.04.2018 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 4MFK Spartak Hriňová
284760 | 11.04.2018 12:00
28476011.04.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 1MFK Detva
284762 | 12.04.2018 15:00
28476212.04.2018 15:00MFK Revúca2 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284766 | 18.04.2018 17:00
28476618.04.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog3 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284763 | 08.05.2018 13:00
28476308.05.2018 13:00MFK Strojár Krupina3 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
284773 | 07.04.2018 10:00
28477307.04.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota4 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284769 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28476907.04.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 2FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284771 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28477107.04.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa9 : 0MFK Revúca
284770 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28477007.04.2018 15:30FK Sokol Braväcovo2 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
284772 | 08.04.2018 10:00
28477208.04.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač5 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
284767 | 08.04.2018 11:00
28476708.04.2018 11:00MFK Detva1 : 3TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284768 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28476808.04.2018 13:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár9 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
284774 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28477414.04.2018 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota11 : 3MFK Detva
284775 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28477514.04.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo0 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284776 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28477614.04.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa5 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284780 | 14.04.2018 14:30
28478014.04.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 0TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284777 | 14.04.2018 15:00
28477714.04.2018 15:00MFK Revúca1 : 3FK Sokol Braväcovo
284779 | 15.04.2018 10:00
28477915.04.2018 10:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284778 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28477815.04.2018 13:00MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 3MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
284781 | 19.04.2018 15:30
28478119.04.2018 15:30MFK Detva1 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284784 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28478421.04.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 0MFK Revúca
284786 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28478621.04.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa3 : 4FTC Fiľakovo
284785 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28478521.04.2018 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284787 | 22.04.2018 10:00
28478722.04.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 2MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284782 | 22.04.2018 13:30
28478222.04.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog3 : 0FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284783 | 22.04.2018 13:30
28478322.04.2018 13:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár3 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
284789 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28478928.04.2018 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota8 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
284790 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28479028.04.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
284791 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28479128.04.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
284794 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28479428.04.2018 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš4 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284792 | 28.04.2018 15:00
28479228.04.2018 15:00MFK Revúca1 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284788 | 29.04.2018 10:00
28478829.04.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač9 : 0MFK Detva
284793 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28479329.04.2018 13:30MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 4TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
284795 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28479505.05.2018 14:00MFK Detva2 : 1FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284799 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28479905.05.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284801 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28480105.05.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 6FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284796 | 05.05.2018 14:30
28479605.05.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
284800 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28480005.05.2018 16:30FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 2MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284797 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28479706.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog5 : 0MFK Revúca
284798 | 06.05.2018 14:05
28479806.05.2018 14:05TJ Sklotatran Poltár9 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
284804 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28480412.05.2018 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota6 : 3MFK Spartak Hriňová
284805 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28480512.05.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284806 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28480612.05.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 3TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284807 | 12.05.2018 15:00
28480712.05.2018 15:00MFK Revúca5 : 2FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284803 | 13.05.2018 10:00
28480313.05.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač5 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
284802 | 13.05.2018 10:30
28480213.05.2018 10:30MFK Nová Baňa3 : 2MFK Detva
284808 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28480813.05.2018 14:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 4FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
284809 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28480919.05.2018 14:00MFK Detva5 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
284810 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28481019.05.2018 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš5 : 1MFK Revúca
284814 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28481419.05.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284811 | 19.05.2018 14:30
28481119.05.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
284815 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28481519.05.2018 17:00FK Sokol Braväcovo11 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
284812 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28481220.05.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog0 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
284813 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28481320.05.2018 14:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
284816 | 25.05.2018 17:00
28481625.05.2018 17:00FK Sokol Braväcovo0 : 0MFK Detva
284817 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28481726.05.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
284819 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28481926.05.2018 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284820 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28482026.05.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
284821 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28482126.05.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284822 | 26.05.2018 15:00
28482226.05.2018 15:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
284818 | 27.05.2018 10:00
28481827.05.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
284826 | 31.05.2018 16:00
28482631.05.2018 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284823 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28482302.06.2018 14:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Revúca
284825 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28482502.06.2018 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FTC Fiľakovo
284829 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28482902.06.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
284824 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28482403.06.2018 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
284827 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28482703.06.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284828 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28482803.06.2018 14:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
284830 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28483009.06.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Detva
284832 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28483209.06.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
284835 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28483509.06.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
284836 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28483609.06.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Revúca
284834 | 09.06.2018 15:00
28483409.06.2018 15:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
284831 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28483109.06.2018 17:00FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
284833 | 10.06.2018 10:00
28483310.06.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
284837 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28483716.06.2018 14:00MFK Detva  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
284840 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28484016.06.2018 14:00FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
284841 | 16.06.2018 14:30
28484116.06.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Nová Baňa
284838 | 16.06.2018 15:00
28483816.06.2018 15:00MFK Revúca  :  FTC Fiľakovo
284839 | 17.06.2018 15:00
28483917.06.2018 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
284842 | 17.06.2018 15:00
28484217.06.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
284843 | 17.06.2018 15:00
28484317.06.2018 15:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH - III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Sklotatran Poltár22162481:375014170
2TJ Tatran Čierny Balog22145358:244713140
3FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš22132755:32411280
4MŠK Rimavská Sobota22124674:33401170
5FTC Fiľakovo22108446:20381050
6FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač22107556:2737940
7MFK Spartak Hriňová22113839:3836830
8FK Sokol Braväcovo22921150:35297-40
9FK Iskra Hnúšťa22921141:44296-40
10MFK Strojár Krupina2276942:42275-60
11MFK Nová Baňa22821242:65264-70
12FK Mesta Tornaľa22541338:64193-140
13MFK Revúca22411729:119132-200
14MFK Detva22202027:9861-270