III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER


III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
283771 | 19.08.2017 12:00
283771 19.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
283766 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283766 19.08.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 5 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
283768 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283768 19.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
283769 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283769 19.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 0 : 4 ŠK Belá
283770 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283770 19.08.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 3 OŠK Rosina
283772 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283772 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 1 FK Predmier
283767 | 20.08.2017 10:30
283767 20.08.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 6 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
283775 | 26.08.2017 14:00
283775 26.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 9 : 0 OŠK Istebné
283776 | 26.08.2017 14:00
283776 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Belá 4 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283778 | 26.08.2017 14:00
283778 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošín
283774 | 26.08.2017 16:00
283774 26.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 4 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
283777 | 26.08.2017 16:00
283777 26.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 OŠK Nededza
283779 | 26.08.2017 16:00
283779 26.08.2017 16:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283773 | 27.08.2017 10:40
283773 27.08.2017 10:40 ATTACK Vrútky 1 : 4 FK Predmier
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
283752 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283752 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 : 3 ATTACK Vrútky
283753 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283753 29.08.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 5 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
283755 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283755 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 3 OŠK Rosina
283756 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283756 29.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 2 : 0 OŠK Ludrová
283757 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283757 29.08.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 FK Predmier
283758 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283758 29.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283754 | 14.09.2017 16:00
283754 14.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 2 ŠK Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
283784 | 02.09.2017 12:00
283784 02.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 4 ŠK Belá
283781 | 02.09.2017 14:00
283781 02.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 3 MFK Dolný Kubín
283785 | 02.09.2017 14:00
283785 02.09.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 6 OŠK Rosina
283780 | 03.09.2017 10:30
283780 03.09.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 1 ATTACK Vrútky
283782 | 03.09.2017 12:00
283782 03.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Nededza 7 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283783 | 14.09.2017 16:10
283783 14.09.2017 16:10 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 2 ŠK Štiavnik
283786 | 14.09.2017 17:00
283786 14.09.2017 17:00 FK Predmier 0 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
283759 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283759 06.09.2017 16:00 ATTACK Vrútky 4 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283760 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283760 06.09.2017 16:00 FK Predmier 6 : 3 OŠK Istebné
283761 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283761 06.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 8 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283762 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283762 06.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 0 OŠK Nededza
283763 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283763 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Belá 7 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
283764 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283764 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283765 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283765 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
283791 | 09.09.2017 14:00
283791 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283792 | 09.09.2017 14:00
283792 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 0 OŠK Nededza
283790 | 09.09.2017 15:30
283790 09.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 3 OŠK Istebné
283787 | 10.09.2017 10:30
283787 10.09.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 0 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
283788 | 10.09.2017 10:30
283788 10.09.2017 10:30 OŠK Rosina 6 : 2 FK Predmier
283793 | 10.09.2017 10:30
283793 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
283789 | 04.11.2017 14:00
283789 04.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Belá 5 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
283797 | 16.09.2017 12:00
283797 16.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283794 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283794 16.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
283795 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283795 16.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283796 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283796 16.09.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
283798 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283798 16.09.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
283800 | 16.09.2017 15:00
283800 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Ludrová 1 : 1 OŠK Rosina
283799 | 27.09.2017 16:00
283799 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Predmier 2 : 1 ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
283801 | 24.09.2017 10:30
283801 24.09.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 2 : 2 OŠK Rosina
283802 | 03.10.2017 16:00
283802 03.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
283804 | 04.10.2017 15:00
283804 04.10.2017 15:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 7 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283805 | 04.10.2017 15:00
283805 04.10.2017 15:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 5 : 0 OŠK Istebné
283806 | 04.10.2017 15:30
283806 04.10.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283807 | 05.10.2017 15:00
283807 05.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 3 OŠK Nededza
283803 | 11.10.2017 15:00
283803 11.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 6 FK Predmier
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
283810 | 30.09.2017 12:00
283810 30.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283813 | 30.09.2017 13:00
283813 30.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
283808 | 30.09.2017 14:00
283808 30.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 6 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
283809 | 30.09.2017 14:00
283809 30.09.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 7 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
283814 | 30.09.2017 14:00
283814 30.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 0 ŠK Belá
283811 | 30.09.2017 14:05
283811 30.09.2017 14:05 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
283812 | 30.09.2017 15:00
283812 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Predmier 1 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
283817 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283817 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
283818 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283818 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 0 FK Predmier
283820 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283820 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 9 : 0 OŠK Istebné
283821 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283821 07.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 8 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283816 | 07.10.2017 14:30
283816 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Štiavnik 0 : 4 OŠK Rosina
283815 | 08.10.2017 10:30
283815 08.10.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 2 : 1 ŠK Belá
283819 | 08.10.2017 10:30
283819 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 7 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
283823 | 14.10.2017 12:00
283823 14.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 5 OŠK Nededza
283822 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283822 14.10.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 1 ATTACK Vrútky
283824 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283824 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 9 ŠK Tvrdošín
283827 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283827 14.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283828 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283828 14.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
283826 | 14.10.2017 14:30
283826 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Ludrová 2 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
283825 | 15.10.2017 12:00
283825 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Predmier 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
283830 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283830 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 6 ŠK Belá
283831 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283831 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 1 OŠK Rosina
283833 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283833 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 3 FK Predmier
283834 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283834 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 4 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283835 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283835 21.10.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 OŠK Istebné
283829 | 22.10.2017 10:30
283829 22.10.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 6 : 4 ŠK Štiavnik
283832 | 22.10.2017 10:30
283832 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
283839 | 18.10.2017 15:00
283839 18.10.2017 15:00 OŠK Ludrová 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
283836 | 28.10.2017 12:00
283836 28.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 3 ATTACK Vrútky
283840 | 28.10.2017 14:00
283840 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283837 | 31.10.2017 13:30
283837 31.10.2017 13:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283841 | 31.10.2017 14:00
283841 31.10.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 8 : 0 ŠK Belá
283842 | 04.11.2017 14:00
283842 04.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283838 | 05.11.2017 11:00
283838 05.11.2017 11:00 FK Predmier 2 : 0 OŠK Nededza
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
283843 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283843 24.03.2018 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283844 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283844 24.03.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
283845 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283845 24.03.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283846 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283846 24.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
283847 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283847 24.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   OŠK Nededza
283848 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283848 24.03.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283849 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283849 24.03.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   OŠK Istebné
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
283850 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283850 31.03.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ATTACK Vrútky
283851 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283851 31.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   FK Predmier
283852 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283852 31.03.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK Ludrová
283853 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283853 31.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   OŠK Rosina
283854 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283854 31.03.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠK Belá
283855 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283855 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Štiavnik
283856 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283856 31.03.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
283857 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283857 07.04.2018 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
283858 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283858 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283859 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283859 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
283860 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283860 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Nededza
283861 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283861 07.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283862 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283862 07.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   OŠK Istebné
283863 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283863 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
283864 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283864 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   ATTACK Vrútky
283865 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283865 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   OŠK Ludrová
283866 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283866 14.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   OŠK Rosina
283867 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283867 14.04.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Belá
283868 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283868 14.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   ŠK Štiavnik
283869 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283869 14.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283870 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283870 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
283871 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283871 21.04.2018 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283872 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283872 21.04.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
283873 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283873 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OŠK Nededza
283874 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283874 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283875 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283875 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Istebné
283876 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283876 21.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
283877 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283877 21.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
283878 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283878 28.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   ATTACK Vrútky
283879 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283879 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   OŠK Rosina
283880 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283880 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Belá
283881 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283881 28.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   ŠK Štiavnik
283882 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283882 28.04.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283883 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283883 28.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
283884 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283884 28.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
283885 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283885 05.05.2018 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
283886 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283886 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Nededza
283887 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283887 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283888 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283888 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OŠK Istebné
283889 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283889 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
283890 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283890 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Predmier
283891 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283891 05.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
283892 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283892 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ATTACK Vrútky
283893 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283893 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   ŠK Belá
283894 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283894 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Štiavnik
283895 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283895 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283896 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283896 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
283897 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283897 12.05.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283898 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283898 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
283899 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283899 19.05.2018 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   OŠK Nededza
283900 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283900 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283901 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283901 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Istebné
283902 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283902 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
283903 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283903 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FK Predmier
283904 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283904 19.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   ŠK Štiavnik
283905 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283905 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
283906 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283906 26.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   ATTACK Vrútky
283907 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283907 26.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Štiavnik
283908 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283908 26.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283909 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283909 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
283910 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283910 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283911 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283911 26.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
283912 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283912 26.05.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK Nededza
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
283913 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283913 02.06.2018 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283914 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283914 02.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   OŠK Istebné
283915 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283915 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
283916 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283916 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Predmier
283917 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283917 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   OŠK Ludrová
283918 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283918 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OŠK Rosina
283919 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283919 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
283920 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283920 09.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ATTACK Vrútky
283921 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283921 09.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283922 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283922 09.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
283923 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283923 09.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283924 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283924 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
283925 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283925 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   OŠK Nededza
283926 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283926 09.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
283927 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283927 16.06.2018 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   OŠK Istebné
283928 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283928 16.06.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
283929 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283929 16.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Predmier
283930 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283930 16.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK Ludrová
283931 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283931 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Rosina
283932 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283932 16.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
283933 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283933 16.06.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Štiavnik
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 13 9 3 1 39:6 30 14 6 0
2 OŠK Rosina 13 8 4 1 38:10 28 13 10 0
3 OŠK Nededza 13 9 0 4 40:18 27 12 6 0
4 ŠK Belá 13 8 2 3 39:20 26 11 11 0
5 OŠK Ludrová 13 8 2 3 28:12 26 10 11 0
6 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 13 7 2 4 34:16 23 9 2 0
7 ŠK Tvrdošín 13 6 1 6 40:29 19 8 -2 0
8 FK Predmier 13 6 1 6 33:26 19 7 1 0
9 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 13 6 1 6 24:35 19 6 -2 0
10 ATTACK Vrútky 13 5 1 7 23:37 16 5 -2 0
11 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 13 4 2 7 20:32 14 4 -7 0
12 FK Tatran Turzovka 13 3 0 10 12:54 9 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Istebné 13 2 0 11 13:54 6 2 -15 0
14 ŠK Štiavnik 13 0 1 12 16:50 1 1 -20 0