III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER


III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
283771 | 19.08.2017 12:00
283771 19.08.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
283766 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283766 19.08.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 5 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
283768 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283768 19.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
283769 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283769 19.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 0 : 4 ŠK Belá
283770 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283770 19.08.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 3 OŠK Rosina
283772 | 19.08.2017 14:00
283772 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 1 FK Predmier
283767 | 20.08.2017 10:30
283767 20.08.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 6 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
283775 | 26.08.2017 14:00
283775 26.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 9 : 0 OŠK Istebné
283776 | 26.08.2017 14:00
283776 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Belá 4 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283778 | 26.08.2017 14:00
283778 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošín
283774 | 26.08.2017 16:00
283774 26.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 4 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
283777 | 26.08.2017 16:00
283777 26.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 OŠK Nededza
283779 | 26.08.2017 16:00
283779 26.08.2017 16:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283773 | 27.08.2017 10:40
283773 27.08.2017 10:40 ATTACK Vrútky 1 : 4 FK Predmier
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
283752 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283752 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 : 3 ATTACK Vrútky
283753 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283753 29.08.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 5 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
283755 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283755 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 3 OŠK Rosina
283756 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283756 29.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 2 : 0 OŠK Ludrová
283757 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283757 29.08.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 FK Predmier
283758 | 29.08.2017 14:00
283758 29.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283754 | 14.09.2017 16:00
283754 14.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 2 ŠK Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
283784 | 02.09.2017 12:00
283784 02.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 4 ŠK Belá
283781 | 02.09.2017 14:00
283781 02.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 3 MFK Dolný Kubín
283785 | 02.09.2017 14:00
283785 02.09.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 6 OŠK Rosina
283780 | 03.09.2017 10:30
283780 03.09.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 1 ATTACK Vrútky
283782 | 03.09.2017 12:00
283782 03.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Nededza 7 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283783 | 14.09.2017 16:10
283783 14.09.2017 16:10 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 2 ŠK Štiavnik
283786 | 14.09.2017 17:00
283786 14.09.2017 17:00 FK Predmier 0 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
283759 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283759 06.09.2017 16:00 ATTACK Vrútky 4 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283760 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283760 06.09.2017 16:00 FK Predmier 6 : 3 OŠK Istebné
283761 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283761 06.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 8 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283762 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283762 06.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 0 OŠK Nededza
283763 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283763 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Belá 7 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
283764 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283764 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283765 | 06.09.2017 16:00
283765 06.09.2017 16:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
283791 | 09.09.2017 14:00
283791 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283792 | 09.09.2017 14:00
283792 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 0 OŠK Nededza
283790 | 09.09.2017 15:30
283790 09.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 3 OŠK Istebné
283787 | 10.09.2017 10:30
283787 10.09.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 0 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
283788 | 10.09.2017 10:30
283788 10.09.2017 10:30 OŠK Rosina 6 : 2 FK Predmier
283793 | 10.09.2017 10:30
283793 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
283789 | 04.11.2017 14:00
283789 04.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Belá 5 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
283797 | 16.09.2017 12:00
283797 16.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283794 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283794 16.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
283795 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283795 16.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283796 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283796 16.09.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
283798 | 16.09.2017 14:00
283798 16.09.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
283800 | 16.09.2017 15:00
283800 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Ludrová 1 : 1 OŠK Rosina
283799 | 27.09.2017 16:00
283799 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Predmier 2 : 1 ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
283801 | 24.09.2017 10:30
283801 24.09.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 2 : 2 OŠK Rosina
283802 | 03.10.2017 16:00
283802 03.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
283804 | 04.10.2017 15:00
283804 04.10.2017 15:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 7 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283805 | 04.10.2017 15:00
283805 04.10.2017 15:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 5 : 0 OŠK Istebné
283806 | 04.10.2017 15:30
283806 04.10.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283807 | 05.10.2017 15:00
283807 05.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 3 OŠK Nededza
283803 | 11.10.2017 15:00
283803 11.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 6 FK Predmier
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
283810 | 30.09.2017 12:00
283810 30.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283813 | 30.09.2017 13:00
283813 30.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
283808 | 30.09.2017 14:00
283808 30.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 6 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
283809 | 30.09.2017 14:00
283809 30.09.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 7 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
283814 | 30.09.2017 14:00
283814 30.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 0 ŠK Belá
283811 | 30.09.2017 14:05
283811 30.09.2017 14:05 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
283812 | 30.09.2017 15:00
283812 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Predmier 1 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
283817 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283817 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
283818 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283818 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 0 FK Predmier
283820 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283820 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 9 : 0 OŠK Istebné
283821 | 07.10.2017 14:00
283821 07.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 8 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283816 | 07.10.2017 14:30
283816 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Štiavnik 0 : 4 OŠK Rosina
283815 | 08.10.2017 10:30
283815 08.10.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 2 : 1 ŠK Belá
283819 | 08.10.2017 10:30
283819 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 7 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
283823 | 14.10.2017 12:00
283823 14.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 5 OŠK Nededza
283822 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283822 14.10.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 1 ATTACK Vrútky
283824 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283824 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 9 ŠK Tvrdošín
283827 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283827 14.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283828 | 14.10.2017 14:00
283828 14.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
283826 | 14.10.2017 14:30
283826 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Ludrová 2 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
283825 | 15.10.2017 12:00
283825 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Predmier 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
283830 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283830 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 6 ŠK Belá
283831 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283831 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 1 OŠK Rosina
283833 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283833 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 3 FK Predmier
283834 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283834 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza 4 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283835 | 21.10.2017 14:00
283835 21.10.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 OŠK Istebné
283829 | 22.10.2017 10:30
283829 22.10.2017 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 6 : 4 ŠK Štiavnik
283832 | 22.10.2017 10:30
283832 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
283839 | 18.10.2017 15:00
283839 18.10.2017 15:00 OŠK Ludrová 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
283836 | 28.10.2017 12:00
283836 28.10.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 3 ATTACK Vrútky
283840 | 28.10.2017 14:00
283840 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283837 | 31.10.2017 13:30
283837 31.10.2017 13:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283841 | 31.10.2017 14:00
283841 31.10.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 8 : 0 ŠK Belá
283842 | 04.11.2017 14:00
283842 04.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283838 | 05.11.2017 11:00
283838 05.11.2017 11:00 FK Predmier 2 : 0 OŠK Nededza
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
283846 | 24.03.2018 14:00
283846 24.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 1 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
283843 | 25.03.2018 10:30
283843 25.03.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 1 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283848 | 25.03.2018 12:30
283848 25.03.2018 12:30 FK Predmier 3 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283849 | 03.04.2018 14:00
283849 03.04.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 2 OŠK Istebné
283847 | 12.04.2018 17:00
283847 12.04.2018 17:00 OŠK Ludrová 1 : 2 OŠK Nededza
283844 | 18.04.2018 15:30
283844 18.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 0 : 10 MFK Dolný Kubín
283845 | 18.04.2018 16:00
283845 18.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Belá 4 : 6 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
283851 | 31.03.2018 12:00
283851 31.03.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 5 FK Predmier
283853 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283853 31.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 3 : 4 OŠK Rosina
283854 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283854 31.03.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 0 ŠK Belá
283856 | 31.03.2018 14:00
283856 31.03.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283850 | 01.04.2018 10:00
283850 01.04.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 3 ATTACK Vrútky
283855 | 12.04.2018 17:00
283855 12.04.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 4 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
283852 | 17.04.2018 16:30
283852 17.04.2018 16:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
283858 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283858 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283860 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283860 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 OŠK Nededza
283861 | 07.04.2018 14:00
283861 07.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283859 | 07.04.2018 15:30
283859 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
283862 | 07.04.2018 15:30
283862 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 1 OŠK Istebné
283857 | 08.04.2018 10:30
283857 08.04.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 1 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
283863 | 08.04.2018 13:00
283863 08.04.2018 13:00 FK Predmier 14 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
283866 | 14.04.2018 12:00
283866 14.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 5 OŠK Rosina
283867 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283867 14.04.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 3 ŠK Belá
283868 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283868 14.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 2 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
283869 | 14.04.2018 14:00
283869 14.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 7 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283865 | 15.04.2018 10:00
283865 15.04.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 8 OŠK Ludrová
283870 | 15.04.2018 10:30
283870 15.04.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 6 MFK Dolný Kubín
283864 | 15.04.2018 13:00
283864 15.04.2018 13:00 FK Predmier 1 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
283873 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283873 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 0 OŠK Nededza
283875 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283875 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 OŠK Istebné
283876 | 21.04.2018 14:00
283876 21.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 3 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283874 | 21.04.2018 16:00
283874 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283877 | 21.04.2018 16:00
283877 21.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 2 : 4 FK Predmier
283871 | 22.04.2018 10:30
283871 22.04.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283872 | 22.04.2018 11:00
283872 22.04.2018 11:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
283881 | 28.04.2018 12:00
283881 28.04.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 5 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
283882 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283882 28.04.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283884 | 28.04.2018 14:00
283884 28.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283883 | 28.04.2018 14:15
283883 28.04.2018 14:15 OŠK Nededza 0 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
283878 | 28.04.2018 16:00
283878 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 6 : 0 ATTACK Vrútky
283880 | 29.04.2018 10:00
283880 29.04.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 7 ŠK Belá
283879 | 29.04.2018 13:30
283879 29.04.2018 13:30 FK Predmier 2 : 1 OŠK Rosina
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
283888 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283888 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 4 OŠK Istebné
283890 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283890 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 1 FK Predmier
283891 | 05.05.2018 14:00
283891 05.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 4 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
283889 | 05.05.2018 16:30
283889 05.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Štiavnik 7 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
283886 | 06.05.2018 10:30
283886 06.05.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 5 : 1 OŠK Nededza
283885 | 06.05.2018 10:41
283885 06.05.2018 10:41 ATTACK Vrútky 0 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
283887 | 06.05.2018 11:00
283887 06.05.2018 11:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
283896 | 12.05.2018 12:00
283896 12.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 7 MFK Dolný Kubín
283892 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283892 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 3 : 1 ATTACK Vrútky
283897 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283897 12.05.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283898 | 12.05.2018 14:00
283898 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
283893 | 12.05.2018 16:30
283893 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 0 ŠK Belá
283895 | 13.05.2018 10:00
283895 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283894 | 13.05.2018 14:00
283894 13.05.2018 14:00 FK Predmier 4 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
283900 | 19.05.2018 10:00
283900 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 5 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283902 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283902 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 16 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283903 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283903 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 6 FK Predmier
283905 | 19.05.2018 14:00
283905 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 8 OŠK Rosina
283904 | 19.05.2018 17:10
283904 19.05.2018 17:10 OŠK Ludrová 12 : 2 ŠK Štiavnik
283899 | 20.05.2018 10:30
283899 20.05.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 2 : 0 OŠK Nededza
283901 | 20.05.2018 10:30
283901 20.05.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 8 : 2 OŠK Istebné
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
283911 | 26.05.2018 12:00
283911 26.05.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 9 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošín
283906 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283906 26.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 5 : 6 ATTACK Vrútky
283907 | 26.05.2018 14:00
283907 26.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 13 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
283912 | 26.05.2018 14:10
283912 26.05.2018 14:10 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 1 OŠK Nededza
283908 | 26.05.2018 17:00
283908 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Ludrová 8 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283910 | 27.05.2018 10:00
283910 27.05.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283909 | 27.05.2018 14:30
283909 27.05.2018 14:30 FK Predmier 0 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
283914 | 02.06.2018 10:30
283914 02.06.2018 10:30 OŠK Nededza 5 : 2 OŠK Istebné
283915 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283915 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 5 FK Tatran Turzovka
283917 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283917 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 4 : 0 OŠK Ludrová
283918 | 02.06.2018 14:00
283918 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 3 OŠK Rosina
283919 | 02.06.2018 17:00
283919 02.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 0 ŠK Belá
283913 | 03.06.2018 10:30
283913 03.06.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 2 : 3 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283916 | 03.06.2018 10:30
283916 03.06.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 0 FK Predmier
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
283924 | 08.06.2018 17:10
283924 08.06.2018 17:10 FK Predmier 0 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
283926 | 09.06.2018 12:00
283926 09.06.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 4 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283921 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283921 09.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 4 : 3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283922 | 09.06.2018 14:00
283922 09.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 4 MFK Dolný Kubín
283923 | 09.06.2018 17:00
283923 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Ludrová 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283920 | 09.06.2018 17:14
283920 09.06.2018 17:14 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 2 ATTACK Vrútky
283925 | 10.06.2018 10:00
283925 10.06.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 0 OŠK Nededza
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
283928 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283928 16.06.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
283929 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283929 16.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 5 : 2 FK Predmier
283930 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283930 16.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 4 OŠK Ludrová
283932 | 16.06.2018 14:00
283932 16.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
283933 | 16.06.2018 14:20
283933 16.06.2018 14:20 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
283927 | 17.06.2018 10:30
283927 17.06.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky 6 : 1 OŠK Istebné
283931 | 17.06.2018 10:30
283931 17.06.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 5 : 2 OŠK Rosina
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 26 20 4 2 97:11 64 14 25 0
2 OŠK Rosina 26 17 4 5 87:32 55 13 16 0
3 OŠK Ludrová 26 16 3 7 82:34 51 12 12 0
4 ŠK Belá 26 15 2 9 74:57 47 11 8 0
5 FK Predmier 26 14 2 10 75:42 44 10 5 0
6 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 26 13 5 8 70:48 44 9 5 0
7 OŠK Nededza 26 14 2 10 62:42 44 8 5 0
8 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 13 2 11 73:55 41 7 2 0
9 ATTACK Vrútky 26 10 2 14 48:64 32 6 -7 0
10 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 9 3 14 51:67 30 5 -9 0
11 FK Tatran Turzovka 26 7 1 18 34:130 22 4 -17 0
12 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 26 6 3 17 37:80 21 3 -18 0
13 OŠK Istebné 26 6 0 20 45:103 18 2 -21 0
14 ŠK Štiavnik 26 5 1 20 43:113 16 1 -23 0