III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
283771 | 19.08.2017 12:00
28377119.08.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 3OŠK Ludrová
283766 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28376619.08.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín5 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
283768 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28376819.08.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
283769 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28376919.08.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza0 : 4ŠK Belá
283770 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28377019.08.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 3OŠK Rosina
283772 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28377219.08.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 1FK Predmier
283767 | 20.08.2017 10:30
28376720.08.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou6 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
283775 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28377526.08.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina9 : 0OŠK Istebné
283776 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28377626.08.2017 14:00ŠK Belá4 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283778 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28377826.08.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 4ŠK Tvrdošín
283774 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28377426.08.2017 16:00OŠK Ludrová4 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
283777 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28377726.08.2017 16:00ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2OŠK Nededza
283779 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28377926.08.2017 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283773 | 27.08.2017 10:40
28377327.08.2017 10:40ATTACK Vrútky1 : 4FK Predmier
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
283752 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375229.08.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok2 : 3ATTACK Vrútky
283753 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375329.08.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín5 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
283755 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375529.08.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 3OŠK Rosina
283756 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375629.08.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza2 : 0OŠK Ludrová
283757 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375729.08.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 1FK Predmier
283758 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375829.08.2017 14:00OŠK Istebné2 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283754 | 14.09.2017 16:00
28375414.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 2ŠK Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
283784 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28378402.09.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 4ŠK Belá
283781 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28378102.09.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 3MFK Dolný Kubín
283785 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28378502.09.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 6OŠK Rosina
283780 | 03.09.2017 10:30
28378003.09.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 1ATTACK Vrútky
283782 | 03.09.2017 12:00
28378203.09.2017 12:00OŠK Nededza7 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283783 | 14.09.2017 16:10
28378314.09.2017 16:10Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
283786 | 14.09.2017 17:00
28378614.09.2017 17:00FK Predmier0 : 1OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
283759 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28375906.09.2017 16:00ATTACK Vrútky4 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283760 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376006.09.2017 16:00FK Predmier6 : 3OŠK Istebné
283761 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376106.09.2017 16:00OŠK Ludrová8 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283762 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376206.09.2017 16:00OŠK Rosina2 : 0OŠK Nededza
283763 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376306.09.2017 16:00ŠK Belá7 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
283764 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376406.09.2017 16:00ŠK Štiavnik0 : 5TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283765 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376506.09.2017 16:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
283791 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28379109.09.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283792 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28379209.09.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 0OŠK Nededza
283790 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28379009.09.2017 15:30ŠK Štiavnik1 : 3OŠK Istebné
283787 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28378710.09.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky0 : 2OŠK Ludrová
283788 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28378810.09.2017 10:30OŠK Rosina6 : 2FK Predmier
283793 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28379310.09.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
283789 | 04.11.2017 14:00
28378904.11.2017 14:00ŠK Belá5 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
283797 | 16.09.2017 12:00
28379716.09.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné1 : 4ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283794 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379416.09.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
283795 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379516.09.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza3 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283796 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379616.09.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
283798 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379816.09.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
283800 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28380016.09.2017 15:00OŠK Ludrová1 : 1OŠK Rosina
283799 | 27.09.2017 16:00
28379927.09.2017 16:00FK Predmier2 : 1ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
283801 | 24.09.2017 10:30
28380124.09.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky2 : 2OŠK Rosina
283802 | 03.10.2017 16:00
28380203.10.2017 16:00ŠK Belá2 : 1OŠK Ludrová
283804 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28380404.10.2017 15:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok7 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283805 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28380504.10.2017 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín5 : 0OŠK Istebné
283806 | 04.10.2017 15:30
28380604.10.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283807 | 05.10.2017 15:00
28380705.10.2017 15:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 3OŠK Nededza
283803 | 11.10.2017 15:00
28380311.10.2017 15:00ŠK Štiavnik1 : 6FK Predmier
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
283810 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28381030.09.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283813 | 30.09.2017 13:00
28381330.09.2017 13:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2OŠK Ludrová
283808 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28380830.09.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza6 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
283809 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28380930.09.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica7 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
283814 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28381430.09.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina0 : 0ŠK Belá
283811 | 30.09.2017 14:05
28381130.09.2017 14:05FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
283812 | 30.09.2017 15:00
28381230.09.2017 15:00FK Predmier1 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
283817 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28381707.10.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 2OŠK Ludrová
283818 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28381807.10.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 0FK Predmier
283820 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28382007.10.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín9 : 0OŠK Istebné
283821 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28382107.10.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza8 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283816 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28381607.10.2017 14:30ŠK Štiavnik0 : 4OŠK Rosina
283815 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28381508.10.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky2 : 1ŠK Belá
283819 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28381908.10.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou7 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
283823 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28382314.10.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné2 : 5OŠK Nededza
283822 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382214.10.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 1ATTACK Vrútky
283824 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382414.10.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 9ŠK Tvrdošín
283827 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382714.10.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina0 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283828 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382814.10.2017 14:00ŠK Belá3 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
283826 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28382614.10.2017 14:30OŠK Ludrová2 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
283825 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28382515.10.2017 12:00FK Predmier5 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
283830 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383021.10.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 6ŠK Belá
283831 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383121.10.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 1OŠK Rosina
283833 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383321.10.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 3FK Predmier
283834 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383421.10.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza4 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283835 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383521.10.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 1OŠK Istebné
283829 | 22.10.2017 10:30
28382922.10.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky6 : 4ŠK Štiavnik
283832 | 22.10.2017 10:30
28383222.10.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 1OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
283839 | 18.10.2017 15:00
28383918.10.2017 15:00OŠK Ludrová1 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
283836 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28383628.10.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné1 : 3ATTACK Vrútky
283840 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28384028.10.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina1 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283837 | 31.10.2017 13:30
28383731.10.2017 13:30FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283841 | 31.10.2017 14:00
28384131.10.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín8 : 0ŠK Belá
283842 | 04.11.2017 14:00
28384204.11.2017 14:00ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283838 | 05.11.2017 11:00
28383805.11.2017 11:00FK Predmier2 : 0OŠK Nededza
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
283846 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384624.03.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina1 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
283843 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28384325.03.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky1 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283848 | 25.03.2018 12:30
28384825.03.2018 12:30FK Predmier3 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283849 | 03.04.2018 14:00
28384903.04.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 2OŠK Istebné
283847 | 12.04.2018 17:00
28384712.04.2018 17:00OŠK Ludrová1 : 2OŠK Nededza
283844 | 18.04.2018 15:30
28384418.04.2018 15:30ŠK Štiavnik0 : 10MFK Dolný Kubín
283845 | 18.04.2018 16:00
28384518.04.2018 16:00ŠK Belá4 : 6TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
283851 | 31.03.2018 12:00
28385131.03.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 5FK Predmier
283853 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385331.03.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza3 : 4OŠK Rosina
283854 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385431.03.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 0ŠK Belá
283856 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385631.03.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283850 | 01.04.2018 10:00
28385001.04.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 3ATTACK Vrútky
283855 | 12.04.2018 17:00
28385512.04.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou4 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
283852 | 17.04.2018 16:30
28385217.04.2018 16:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 3OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
283858 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28385807.04.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok2 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283860 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28386007.04.2018 14:00ŠK Belá2 : 1OŠK Nededza
283861 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28386107.04.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina2 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283859 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28385907.04.2018 15:30ŠK Štiavnik3 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
283862 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28386207.04.2018 15:30OŠK Ludrová3 : 1OŠK Istebné
283857 | 08.04.2018 10:30
28385708.04.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky1 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
283863 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28386308.04.2018 13:00FK Predmier14 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
283866 | 14.04.2018 12:00
28386614.04.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 5OŠK Rosina
283867 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386714.04.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 3ŠK Belá
283868 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386814.04.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza2 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
283869 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386914.04.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín7 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283865 | 15.04.2018 10:00
28386515.04.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 8OŠK Ludrová
283870 | 15.04.2018 10:30
28387015.04.2018 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 6MFK Dolný Kubín
283864 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28386415.04.2018 13:00FK Predmier1 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
283873 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387321.04.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 0OŠK Nededza
283875 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387521.04.2018 14:00ŠK Belá2 : 1OŠK Istebné
283876 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387621.04.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina3 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283874 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28387421.04.2018 16:00ŠK Štiavnik3 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283877 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28387721.04.2018 16:00OŠK Ludrová2 : 4FK Predmier
283871 | 22.04.2018 10:30
28387122.04.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky1 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283872 | 22.04.2018 11:00
28387222.04.2018 11:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
283881 | 28.04.2018 12:00
28388128.04.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné5 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
283882 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28388228.04.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283884 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28388428.04.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283883 | 28.04.2018 14:15
28388328.04.2018 14:15OŠK Nededza0 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
283878 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28387828.04.2018 16:00OŠK Ludrová6 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
283880 | 29.04.2018 10:00
28388029.04.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 7ŠK Belá
283879 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28387929.04.2018 13:30FK Predmier2 : 1OŠK Rosina
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
283888 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28388805.05.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 4OŠK Istebné
283890 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28389005.05.2018 14:00ŠK Belá3 : 1FK Predmier
283891 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28389105.05.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina4 : 2OŠK Ludrová
283889 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28388905.05.2018 16:30ŠK Štiavnik7 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
283886 | 06.05.2018 10:30
28388606.05.2018 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou5 : 1OŠK Nededza
283885 | 06.05.2018 10:41
28388506.05.2018 10:41ATTACK Vrútky0 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
283887 | 06.05.2018 11:00
28388706.05.2018 11:00MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
283896 | 12.05.2018 12:00
28389612.05.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné1 : 7MFK Dolný Kubín
283892 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389212.05.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina3 : 1ATTACK Vrútky
283897 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389712.05.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283898 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389812.05.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza2 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
283893 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28389312.05.2018 16:30OŠK Ludrová3 : 0ŠK Belá
283895 | 13.05.2018 10:00
28389513.05.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 4ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283894 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28389413.05.2018 14:00FK Predmier4 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
283900 | 19.05.2018 10:00
28390019.05.2018 10:00ŠK Tvrdošín5 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283902 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390219.05.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín16 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283903 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390319.05.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 6FK Predmier
283905 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390519.05.2018 14:00ŠK Belá2 : 8OŠK Rosina
283904 | 19.05.2018 17:10
28390419.05.2018 17:10OŠK Ludrová12 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
283899 | 20.05.2018 10:30
28389920.05.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky2 : 0OŠK Nededza
283901 | 20.05.2018 10:30
28390120.05.2018 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou8 : 2OŠK Istebné
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
283911 | 26.05.2018 12:00
28391126.05.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné9 : 3ŠK Tvrdošín
283906 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28390626.05.2018 14:00ŠK Belá5 : 6ATTACK Vrútky
283907 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28390726.05.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina13 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
283912 | 26.05.2018 14:10
28391226.05.2018 14:10Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 1OŠK Nededza
283908 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28390826.05.2018 17:00OŠK Ludrová8 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283910 | 27.05.2018 10:00
28391027.05.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283909 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28390927.05.2018 14:30FK Predmier0 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
283914 | 02.06.2018 10:30
28391402.06.2018 10:30OŠK Nededza5 : 2OŠK Istebné
283915 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391502.06.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 5FK Tatran Turzovka
283917 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391702.06.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín4 : 0OŠK Ludrová
283918 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391802.06.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 3OŠK Rosina
283919 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28391902.06.2018 17:00ŠK Štiavnik3 : 0ŠK Belá
283913 | 03.06.2018 10:30
28391303.06.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky2 : 3Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283916 | 03.06.2018 10:30
28391603.06.2018 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 0FK Predmier
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
283924 | 08.06.2018 17:10
28392408.06.2018 17:10FK Predmier0 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
283926 | 09.06.2018 12:00
28392609.06.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné4 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283921 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392109.06.2018 14:00ŠK Belá4 : 3ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283922 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392209.06.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina0 : 4MFK Dolný Kubín
283923 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28392309.06.2018 17:00OŠK Ludrová2 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283920 | 09.06.2018 17:14
28392009.06.2018 17:14ŠK Štiavnik3 : 2ATTACK Vrútky
283925 | 10.06.2018 10:00
28392510.06.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 0OŠK Nededza
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
283928 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28392816.06.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica9 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283929 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28392916.06.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza5 : 2FK Predmier
283930 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28393016.06.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 4OŠK Ludrová
283932 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28393216.06.2018 14:00ŠK Belá3 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
283933 | 16.06.2018 14:20
28393316.06.2018 14:20ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok4 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
283927 | 17.06.2018 10:30
28392717.06.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky6 : 1OŠK Istebné
283931 | 17.06.2018 10:30
28393117.06.2018 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou5 : 2OŠK Rosina
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Dolný Kubín26204297:116414250
2OŠK Rosina26174587:325513160
3OŠK Ludrová26163782:345112120
4ŠK Belá26152974:57471180
5FK Predmier261421075:42441050
6TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou26135870:4844950
7OŠK Nededza261421062:4244850
8ŠK Tvrdošín261321173:5541720
9ATTACK Vrútky261021448:64326-70
10Oravan Oravská Jasenica26931451:67305-90
11FK Tatran Turzovka26711834:130224-170
12ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok26631737:80213-180
13OŠK Istebné26602045:103182-210
14ŠK Štiavnik26512043:113161-230