III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
283771 | 19.08.2017 12:00
28377119.08.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 3OŠK Ludrová
283766 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28376619.08.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín5 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
283768 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28376819.08.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
283769 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28376919.08.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza0 : 4ŠK Belá
283770 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28377019.08.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 3OŠK Rosina
283772 | 19.08.2017 14:00
28377219.08.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 1FK Predmier
283767 | 20.08.2017 10:30
28376720.08.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou6 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
283775 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28377526.08.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina9 : 0OŠK Istebné
283776 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28377626.08.2017 14:00ŠK Belá4 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283778 | 26.08.2017 14:00
28377826.08.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 4ŠK Tvrdošín
283774 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28377426.08.2017 16:00OŠK Ludrová4 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
283777 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28377726.08.2017 16:00ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2OŠK Nededza
283779 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28377926.08.2017 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283773 | 27.08.2017 10:40
28377327.08.2017 10:40ATTACK Vrútky1 : 4FK Predmier
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 14:00:00
283752 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375229.08.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok2 : 3ATTACK Vrútky
283753 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375329.08.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín5 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
283755 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375529.08.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 3OŠK Rosina
283756 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375629.08.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza2 : 0OŠK Ludrová
283757 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375729.08.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 1FK Predmier
283758 | 29.08.2017 14:00
28375829.08.2017 14:00OŠK Istebné2 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283754 | 14.09.2017 16:00
28375414.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 2ŠK Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
283784 | 02.09.2017 12:00
28378402.09.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 4ŠK Belá
283781 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28378102.09.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 3MFK Dolný Kubín
283785 | 02.09.2017 14:00
28378502.09.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 6OŠK Rosina
283780 | 03.09.2017 10:30
28378003.09.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 1ATTACK Vrútky
283782 | 03.09.2017 12:00
28378203.09.2017 12:00OŠK Nededza7 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283783 | 14.09.2017 16:10
28378314.09.2017 16:10Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
283786 | 14.09.2017 17:00
28378614.09.2017 17:00FK Predmier0 : 1OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 16:00:00
283759 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28375906.09.2017 16:00ATTACK Vrútky4 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283760 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376006.09.2017 16:00FK Predmier6 : 3OŠK Istebné
283761 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376106.09.2017 16:00OŠK Ludrová8 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283762 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376206.09.2017 16:00OŠK Rosina2 : 0OŠK Nededza
283763 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376306.09.2017 16:00ŠK Belá7 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
283764 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376406.09.2017 16:00ŠK Štiavnik0 : 5TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283765 | 06.09.2017 16:00
28376506.09.2017 16:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
283791 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28379109.09.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283792 | 09.09.2017 14:00
28379209.09.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 0OŠK Nededza
283790 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28379009.09.2017 15:30ŠK Štiavnik1 : 3OŠK Istebné
283787 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28378710.09.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky0 : 2OŠK Ludrová
283788 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28378810.09.2017 10:30OŠK Rosina6 : 2FK Predmier
283793 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28379310.09.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
283789 | 04.11.2017 14:00
28378904.11.2017 14:00ŠK Belá5 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
283797 | 16.09.2017 12:00
28379716.09.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné1 : 4ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283794 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379416.09.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
283795 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379516.09.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza3 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283796 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379616.09.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
283798 | 16.09.2017 14:00
28379816.09.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
283800 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28380016.09.2017 15:00OŠK Ludrová1 : 1OŠK Rosina
283799 | 27.09.2017 16:00
28379927.09.2017 16:00FK Predmier2 : 1ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
283801 | 24.09.2017 10:30
28380124.09.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky2 : 2OŠK Rosina
283802 | 03.10.2017 16:00
28380203.10.2017 16:00ŠK Belá2 : 1OŠK Ludrová
283804 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28380404.10.2017 15:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok7 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283805 | 04.10.2017 15:00
28380504.10.2017 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín5 : 0OŠK Istebné
283806 | 04.10.2017 15:30
28380604.10.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283807 | 05.10.2017 15:00
28380705.10.2017 15:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 3OŠK Nededza
283803 | 11.10.2017 15:00
28380311.10.2017 15:00ŠK Štiavnik1 : 6FK Predmier
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
283810 | 30.09.2017 12:00
28381030.09.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283813 | 30.09.2017 13:00
28381330.09.2017 13:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2OŠK Ludrová
283808 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28380830.09.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza6 : 0ATTACK Vrútky
283809 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28380930.09.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica7 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
283814 | 30.09.2017 14:00
28381430.09.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina0 : 0ŠK Belá
283811 | 30.09.2017 14:05
28381130.09.2017 14:05FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
283812 | 30.09.2017 15:00
28381230.09.2017 15:00FK Predmier1 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
283817 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28381707.10.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 2OŠK Ludrová
283818 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28381807.10.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 0FK Predmier
283820 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28382007.10.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín9 : 0OŠK Istebné
283821 | 07.10.2017 14:00
28382107.10.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza8 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283816 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28381607.10.2017 14:30ŠK Štiavnik0 : 4OŠK Rosina
283815 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28381508.10.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky2 : 1ŠK Belá
283819 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28381908.10.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou7 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
283823 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28382314.10.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné2 : 5OŠK Nededza
283822 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382214.10.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 1ATTACK Vrútky
283824 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382414.10.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 9ŠK Tvrdošín
283827 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382714.10.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina0 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283828 | 14.10.2017 14:00
28382814.10.2017 14:00ŠK Belá3 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
283826 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28382614.10.2017 14:30OŠK Ludrová2 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
283825 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28382515.10.2017 12:00FK Predmier5 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
283830 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383021.10.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 6ŠK Belá
283831 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383121.10.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 1OŠK Rosina
283833 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383321.10.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 3FK Predmier
283834 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383421.10.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza4 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
283835 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28383521.10.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 1OŠK Istebné
283829 | 22.10.2017 10:30
28382922.10.2017 10:30ATTACK Vrútky6 : 4ŠK Štiavnik
283832 | 22.10.2017 10:30
28383222.10.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 1OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
283839 | 18.10.2017 15:00
28383918.10.2017 15:00OŠK Ludrová1 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
283836 | 28.10.2017 12:00
28383628.10.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné1 : 3ATTACK Vrútky
283840 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28384028.10.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina1 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283837 | 31.10.2017 13:30
28383731.10.2017 13:30FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283841 | 31.10.2017 14:00
28384131.10.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín8 : 0ŠK Belá
283842 | 04.11.2017 14:00
28384204.11.2017 14:00ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283838 | 05.11.2017 11:00
28383805.11.2017 11:00FK Predmier2 : 0OŠK Nededza
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 14:00:00
283843 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384324.03.2018 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283844 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384424.03.2018 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
283845 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384524.03.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283846 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384624.03.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
283847 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384724.03.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  OŠK Nededza
283848 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384824.03.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283849 | 24.03.2018 14:00
28384924.03.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OŠK Istebné
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
283850 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385031.03.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ATTACK Vrútky
283851 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385131.03.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné  :  FK Predmier
283852 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385231.03.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Ludrová
283853 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385331.03.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  OŠK Rosina
283854 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385431.03.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Belá
283855 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385531.03.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ŠK Štiavnik
283856 | 31.03.2018 14:00
28385631.03.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
283857 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28385707.04.2018 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
283858 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28385807.04.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283859 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28385907.04.2018 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
283860 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28386007.04.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Nededza
283861 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28386107.04.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283862 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28386207.04.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  OŠK Istebné
283863 | 07.04.2018 14:00
28386307.04.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
283864 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386414.04.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  ATTACK Vrútky
283865 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386514.04.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OŠK Ludrová
283866 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386614.04.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné  :  OŠK Rosina
283867 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386714.04.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ŠK Belá
283868 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386814.04.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  ŠK Štiavnik
283869 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28386914.04.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283870 | 14.04.2018 14:00
28387014.04.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
283871 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387121.04.2018 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283872 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387221.04.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
283873 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387321.04.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  OŠK Nededza
283874 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387421.04.2018 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283875 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387521.04.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Istebné
283876 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387621.04.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
283877 | 21.04.2018 14:00
28387721.04.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
283878 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28387828.04.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  ATTACK Vrútky
283879 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28387928.04.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  OŠK Rosina
283880 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28388028.04.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Belá
283881 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28388128.04.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné  :  ŠK Štiavnik
283882 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28388228.04.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283883 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28388328.04.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
283884 | 28.04.2018 14:00
28388428.04.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
283885 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28388505.05.2018 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
283886 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28388605.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Nededza
283887 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28388705.05.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283888 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28388805.05.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  OŠK Istebné
283889 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28388905.05.2018 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
283890 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28389005.05.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Predmier
283891 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28389105.05.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
283892 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389212.05.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  ATTACK Vrútky
283893 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389312.05.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  ŠK Belá
283894 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389412.05.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Štiavnik
283895 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389512.05.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283896 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389612.05.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
283897 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389712.05.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283898 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28389812.05.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
283899 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28389919.05.2018 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  OŠK Nededza
283900 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390019.05.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283901 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390119.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Istebné
283902 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390219.05.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
283903 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390319.05.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FK Predmier
283904 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390419.05.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  ŠK Štiavnik
283905 | 19.05.2018 14:00
28390519.05.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
283906 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28390626.05.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  ATTACK Vrútky
283907 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28390726.05.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Štiavnik
283908 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28390826.05.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283909 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28390926.05.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
283910 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28391026.05.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283911 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28391126.05.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
283912 | 26.05.2018 14:00
28391226.05.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Nededza
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
283913 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391302.06.2018 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
283914 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391402.06.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  OŠK Istebné
283915 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391502.06.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
283916 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391602.06.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Predmier
283917 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391702.06.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  OŠK Ludrová
283918 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391802.06.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  OŠK Rosina
283919 | 02.06.2018 14:00
28391902.06.2018 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
283920 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392009.06.2018 14:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  ATTACK Vrútky
283921 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392109.06.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
283922 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392209.06.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
283923 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392309.06.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
283924 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392409.06.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
283925 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392509.06.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OŠK Nededza
283926 | 09.06.2018 14:00
28392609.06.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
283927 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28392716.06.2018 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  OŠK Istebné
283928 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28392816.06.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
283929 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28392916.06.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  FK Predmier
283930 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28393016.06.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  OŠK Ludrová
283931 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28393116.06.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Rosina
283932 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28393216.06.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
283933 | 16.06.2018 14:00
28393316.06.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Štiavnik
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Dolný Kubín1393139:6301460
2OŠK Rosina1384138:102813100
3OŠK Nededza1390440:18271260
4ŠK Belá1382339:202611110
5OŠK Ludrová1382328:122610110
6TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1372434:1623920
7ŠK Tvrdošín1361640:29198-20
8FK Predmier1361633:2619710
9Oravan Oravská Jasenica1361624:35196-20
10ATTACK Vrútky1351723:37165-20
11ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1342720:32144-70
12FK Tatran Turzovka13301012:5493-90
13OŠK Istebné13201113:5462-150
14ŠK Štiavnik13011216:5011-200