II.liga SD U19
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 10:00:00
299033 | 06.08.2017 10:00
299033 06.08.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
299034 | 06.08.2017 10:00
299034 06.08.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 4 FK Čadca
299035 | 06.08.2017 10:00
299035 06.08.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299036 | 06.08.2017 10:00
299036 06.08.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0
299038 | 06.08.2017 10:00
299038 06.08.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
299039 | 06.08.2017 10:00
299039 06.08.2017 10:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299037 | 16.08.2017 15:00
299037 16.08.2017 15:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 2 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299040 | 06.09.2017 14:00
299040 06.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 10:00:00
299043 | 10.08.2017 17:00
299043 10.08.2017 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 FK Rakytovce
299041 | 12.08.2017 10:00
299041 12.08.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 6 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299046 | 12.08.2017 10:00
299046 12.08.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 7 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299044 | 13.08.2017 10:00
299044 13.08.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299045 | 13.08.2017 10:00
299045 13.08.2017 10:00 0 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299047 | 13.08.2017 10:00
299047 13.08.2017 10:00 FK Čadca 4 : 2 MFK Bytča
299048 | 13.08.2017 10:00
299048 13.08.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 8 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299042 | 17.08.2017 14:40
299042 17.08.2017 14:40 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 10:00:00
299056 | 19.08.2017 10:00
299056 19.08.2017 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299049 | 20.08.2017 10:00
299049 20.08.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
299051 | 20.08.2017 10:00
299051 20.08.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 0 FK Čadca
299053 | 20.08.2017 10:00
299053 20.08.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 0
299050 | 20.08.2017 10:05
299050 20.08.2017 10:05 MFK Bytča 7 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
299054 | 23.08.2017 14:00
299054 23.08.2017 14:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299052 | 06.09.2017 14:30
299052 06.09.2017 14:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299055 | 12.09.2017 14:00
299055 12.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 10:00:00
299058 | 24.08.2017 17:00
299058 24.08.2017 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 5 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299057 | 26.08.2017 10:00
299057 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299061 | 26.08.2017 10:00
299061 26.08.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299059 | 27.08.2017 10:00
299059 27.08.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 2 MŠK Námestovo
299060 | 27.08.2017 10:00
299060 27.08.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Rakytovce
299062 | 27.08.2017 10:00
299062 27.08.2017 10:00 FK Čadca 1 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299063 | 27.08.2017 10:00
299063 27.08.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 1 : 6 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299064 | 27.08.2017 10:00
299064 27.08.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 2 MFK Bytča
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 10:00:00
299067 | 02.09.2017 10:00
299067 02.09.2017 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 4 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
299071 | 02.09.2017 10:00
299071 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299072 | 02.09.2017 10:00
299072 02.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
299065 | 03.09.2017 10:00
299065 03.09.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
299066 | 03.09.2017 10:00
299066 03.09.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 1 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299068 | 03.09.2017 10:00
299068 03.09.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 : 0 FK Čadca
299069 | 03.09.2017 10:00
299069 03.09.2017 10:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299070 | 03.09.2017 10:00
299070 03.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 0
Kolo 15 | 10.09.2017 10:00:00
299147 | 09.09.2017 10:00
299147 09.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299148 | 09.09.2017 10:00
299148 09.09.2017 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299151 | 09.09.2017 10:00
299151 09.09.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299145 | 10.09.2017 10:00
299145 10.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
299149 | 10.09.2017 10:00
299149 10.09.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299150 | 10.09.2017 10:00
299150 10.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Bytča
299152 | 10.09.2017 10:00
299152 10.09.2017 10:00 FK Čadca 1 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
299146 | 12.09.2017 14:00
299146 12.09.2017 14:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 : 1 FK Rakytovce
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 10:00:00
299073 | 29.08.2017 10:00
299073 29.08.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
299076 | 29.08.2017 10:00
299076 29.08.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
299078 | 29.08.2017 10:00
299078 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 3 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299079 | 29.08.2017 10:00
299079 29.08.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299077 | 29.08.2017 10:20
299077 29.08.2017 10:20 FK Čadca 3 : 1 FK Rakytovce
299080 | 29.08.2017 15:00
299080 29.08.2017 15:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299074 | 30.08.2017 10:15
299074 30.08.2017 10:15 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299075 | 10.09.2017 10:00
299075 10.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 10:00:00
299082 | 16.09.2017 10:00
299082 16.09.2017 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 5 : 3 MFK Bytča
299086 | 16.09.2017 10:00
299086 16.09.2017 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299088 | 16.09.2017 10:00
299088 16.09.2017 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299081 | 17.09.2017 10:00
299081 17.09.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 6 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
299083 | 17.09.2017 10:00
299083 17.09.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 0 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299085 | 17.09.2017 10:00
299085 17.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 0 FK Čadca
299087 | 17.09.2017 10:00
299087 17.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 0
299084 | 27.09.2017 14:00
299084 27.09.2017 14:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 10:00:00
299091 | 23.09.2017 10:00
299091 23.09.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299094 | 23.09.2017 10:00
299094 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 0 FK Rakytovce
299090 | 24.09.2017 10:00
299090 24.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
299093 | 24.09.2017 10:00
299093 24.09.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 3 MŠK Námestovo
299096 | 24.09.2017 10:00
299096 24.09.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299092 | 04.10.2017 12:00
299092 04.10.2017 12:00 FK Čadca 0 : 3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299089 | 04.10.2017 13:30
299089 04.10.2017 13:30 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299095 | 18.10.2017 13:30
299095 18.10.2017 13:30 MFK Bytča 0 : 2 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 10:00:00
299097 | 30.09.2017 10:00
299097 30.09.2017 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 8 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
299101 | 30.09.2017 10:00
299101 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
299103 | 30.09.2017 10:00
299103 30.09.2017 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299098 | 01.10.2017 10:00
299098 01.10.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299099 | 01.10.2017 10:00
299099 01.10.2017 10:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 2 MFK Bytča
299100 | 01.10.2017 10:00
299100 01.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 5 : 1 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299102 | 01.10.2017 10:00
299102 01.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 1 FK Čadca
299104 | 01.10.2017 10:00
299104 01.10.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 10:00:00
299106 | 07.10.2017 10:00
299106 07.10.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299112 | 07.10.2017 10:00
299112 07.10.2017 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 5 : 2 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299105 | 08.10.2017 10:00
299105 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0
299109 | 08.10.2017 10:00
299109 08.10.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299110 | 08.10.2017 10:00
299110 08.10.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 3 : 3 MŠK Námestovo
299111 | 08.10.2017 10:00
299111 08.10.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 6 : 0 FK Rakytovce
299108 | 17.10.2017 13:00
299108 17.10.2017 13:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299107 | 18.10.2017 13:00
299107 18.10.2017 13:00 FK Čadca 0 : 5 MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 10:00:00
299116 | 14.10.2017 10:00
299116 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 0 MFK Bytča
299118 | 14.10.2017 10:00
299118 14.10.2017 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
299117 | 14.10.2017 10:55
299117 14.10.2017 10:55 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299113 | 15.10.2017 10:00
299113 15.10.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
299114 | 15.10.2017 10:00
299114 15.10.2017 10:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299115 | 15.10.2017 10:00
299115 15.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299119 | 15.10.2017 10:00
299119 15.10.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 FK Čadca
299120 | 15.10.2017 10:00
299120 15.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 10:00:00
299121 | 21.10.2017 10:00
299121 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299127 | 21.10.2017 10:00
299127 21.10.2017 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 1 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
299122 | 22.10.2017 10:00
299122 22.10.2017 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 0
299123 | 22.10.2017 10:00
299123 22.10.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299124 | 22.10.2017 10:00
299124 22.10.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
299125 | 22.10.2017 10:00
299125 22.10.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299126 | 22.10.2017 10:00
299126 22.10.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299128 | 22.10.2017 10:00
299128 22.10.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4 : 2 FK Rakytovce
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 10:00:00
299133 | 25.10.2017 15:30
299133 25.10.2017 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 5 : 0 MFK Bytča
299131 | 27.10.2017 14:30
299131 27.10.2017 14:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299129 | 28.10.2017 10:00
299129 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Rakytovce 1 : 2 TJ Jednota Bánová
299136 | 28.10.2017 10:00
299136 28.10.2017 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Čadca
299135 | 29.10.2017 10:00
299135 29.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
299134 | 02.11.2017 10:00
299134 02.11.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 3 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299132 | 02.11.2017 11:00
299132 02.11.2017 11:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299130 | 02.11.2017 12:00
299130 02.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 10:00:00
299137 | 04.11.2017 10:00
299137 04.11.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 : 1 FK Čadca
299138 | 05.11.2017 10:00
299138 05.11.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299139 | 05.11.2017 10:00
299139 05.11.2017 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 0
299140 | 05.11.2017 10:00
299140 05.11.2017 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 0 MFK Bytča
299141 | 05.11.2017 10:00
299141 05.11.2017 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
299142 | 05.11.2017 10:00
299142 05.11.2017 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 0 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299143 | 05.11.2017 10:00
299143 05.11.2017 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299144 | 05.11.2017 10:00
299144 05.11.2017 10:00 FK Rakytovce 1 : 4 MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 10:00:00
299153 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299153 25.03.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
299154 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299154 25.03.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299155 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299155 25.03.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MFK Bytča
299156 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299156 25.03.2018 10:00   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299157 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299157 25.03.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299158 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299158 25.03.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299159 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299159 25.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Rakytovce
299160 | 25.03.2018 10:00
299160 25.03.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 29 | 29.03.2018 13:00:00
299257 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299257 29.03.2018 13:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
299258 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299258 29.03.2018 13:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Slávia Staškov
299259 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299259 29.03.2018 13:00   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299260 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299260 29.03.2018 13:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299261 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299261 29.03.2018 13:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299262 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299262 29.03.2018 13:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299263 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299263 29.03.2018 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299264 | 29.03.2018 13:00
299264 29.03.2018 13:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Rakytovce
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 10:00:00
299161 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299161 01.04.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
299162 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299162 01.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299163 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299163 01.04.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299164 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299164 01.04.2018 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299165 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299165 01.04.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :  
299166 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299166 01.04.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299167 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299167 01.04.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Čadca
299168 | 01.04.2018 10:00
299168 01.04.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 10:00:00
299169 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299169 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299170 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299170 08.04.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MFK Bytča
299171 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299171 08.04.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299172 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299172 08.04.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299173 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299173 08.04.2018 10:00   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299174 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299174 08.04.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Rakytovce
299175 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299175 08.04.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Námestovo
299176 | 08.04.2018 10:00
299176 08.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 10:00:00
299177 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299177 15.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
299178 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299178 15.04.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299179 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299179 15.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299180 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299180 15.04.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :  
299181 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299181 15.04.2018 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299182 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299182 15.04.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   FK Čadca
299183 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299183 15.04.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Slávia Staškov
299184 | 15.04.2018 10:00
299184 15.04.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 10:00:00
299185 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299185 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Bytča
299186 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299186 22.04.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299187 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299187 22.04.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299188 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299188 22.04.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299189 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299189 22.04.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Rakytovce
299190 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299190 22.04.2018 10:00   :   MŠK Námestovo
299191 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299191 22.04.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299192 | 22.04.2018 10:00
299192 22.04.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 10:00:00
299193 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299193 29.04.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
299194 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299194 29.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299195 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299195 29.04.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :  
299196 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299196 29.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299197 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299197 29.04.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   FK Čadca
299198 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299198 29.04.2018 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   FK Slávia Staškov
299199 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299199 29.04.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299200 | 29.04.2018 10:00
299200 29.04.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Bytča
Kolo 30 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
299265 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299265 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MŠK Námestovo
299266 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299266 01.05.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299267 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299267 01.05.2018 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299268 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299268 01.05.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299269 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299269 01.05.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299270 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299270 01.05.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :  
299271 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299271 01.05.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299272 | 01.05.2018 10:00
299272 01.05.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 10:00:00
299201 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299201 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299202 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299202 06.05.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299203 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299203 06.05.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299204 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299204 06.05.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Rakytovce
299205 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299205 06.05.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Námestovo
299206 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299206 06.05.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299207 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299207 06.05.2018 10:00   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299208 | 06.05.2018 10:00
299208 06.05.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 10:00:00
299209 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299209 13.05.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
299210 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299210 13.05.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :  
299211 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299211 13.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299212 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299212 13.05.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Čadca
299213 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299213 13.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Slávia Staškov
299214 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299214 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299215 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299215 13.05.2018 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MFK Bytča
299216 | 13.05.2018 10:00
299216 13.05.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 10:00:00
299217 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299217 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299218 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299218 20.05.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299219 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299219 20.05.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Rakytovce
299220 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299220 20.05.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Námestovo
299221 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299221 20.05.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299222 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299222 20.05.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299223 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299223 20.05.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299224 | 20.05.2018 10:00
299224 20.05.2018 10:00   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 10:00:00
299225 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299225 27.05.2018 10:00   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
299226 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299226 27.05.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299227 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299227 27.05.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Čadca
299228 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299228 27.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Slávia Staškov
299229 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299229 27.05.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299230 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299230 27.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Bytča
299231 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299231 27.05.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299232 | 27.05.2018 10:00
299232 27.05.2018 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 10:00:00
299233 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299233 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299234 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299234 03.06.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   FK Rakytovce
299235 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299235 03.06.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Námestovo
299236 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299236 03.06.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299237 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299237 03.06.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299238 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299238 03.06.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299239 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299239 03.06.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299240 | 03.06.2018 10:00
299240 03.06.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :  
Kolo 27 | 10.06.2018 10:00:00
299241 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299241 10.06.2018 10:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
299242 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299242 10.06.2018 10:00   :   FK Čadca
299243 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299243 10.06.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Slávia Staškov
299244 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299244 10.06.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299245 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299245 10.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Bytča
299246 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299246 10.06.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299247 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299247 10.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
299248 | 10.06.2018 10:00
299248 10.06.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 28 | 17.06.2018 10:00:00
299249 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299249 17.06.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Rakytovce
299250 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299250 17.06.2018 10:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MŠK Námestovo
299251 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299251 17.06.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299252 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299252 17.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299253 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299253 17.06.2018 10:00 MFK Bytča   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299254 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299254 17.06.2018 10:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299255 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299255 17.06.2018 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :  
299256 | 17.06.2018 10:00
299256 17.06.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Tabuľka II.liga SD U19 - II.liga SD U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 13 13 0 0 55:7 39 15 21 117.6
2 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 13 9 1 3 23:11 28 14 7 120.05
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin 13 8 1 4 27:15 25 13 7 122.8
4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 13 7 3 3 33:9 24 12 0 122.3
5 MŠK Námestovo 13 7 2 4 23:19 23 11 2 115.7
6 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 13 7 1 5 33:18 22 10 1 121.4
7 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 13 6 4 3 23:16 22 9 7 118.25
8 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 13 7 0 6 24:19 21 8 0 110
9 FK Čadca 13 4 3 6 16:27 15 7 -3 120
10 TJ Jednota Bánová 13 5 0 8 15:32 15 6 0 109.6
11 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 13 3 2 8 10:21 11 5 -10 120.65
12 MFK Bytča 13 3 1 9 20:32 10 4 -8 116.4
13 FK Rakytovce 13 1 1 11 11:44 4 3 -17 116.05
14 FK Slávia Staškov 13 1 1 11 10:53 4 2 -17 117.75
15 OFK Teplička nad Váhom (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 9.8