II.liga SD U19
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 10:00:00
299033 | 06.08.2017 10:00
29903306.08.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov1 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
299034 | 06.08.2017 10:00
29903406.08.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 4FK Čadca
299035 | 06.08.2017 10:00
29903506.08.2017 10:00MFK Bytča3 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299036 | 06.08.2017 10:00
29903606.08.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 0
299038 | 06.08.2017 10:00
29903806.08.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen2 : 0MŠK FOMAT Martin
299039 | 06.08.2017 10:00
29903906.08.2017 10:00FK Rakytovce2 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299037 | 16.08.2017 15:00
29903716.08.2017 15:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka2 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299040 | 06.09.2017 14:00
29904006.09.2017 14:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 10:00:00
299043 | 10.08.2017 17:00
29904310.08.2017 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin4 : 1FK Rakytovce
299041 | 12.08.2017 10:00
29904112.08.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 6MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299046 | 12.08.2017 10:00
29904612.08.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 7MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299044 | 13.08.2017 10:00
29904413.08.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa0 : 0MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299045 | 13.08.2017 10:00
29904513.08.2017 10:000 : 0JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299047 | 13.08.2017 10:00
29904713.08.2017 10:00FK Čadca4 : 2MFK Bytča
299048 | 13.08.2017 10:00
29904813.08.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 8ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299042 | 17.08.2017 14:40
29904217.08.2017 14:40MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto1 : 1MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 10:00:00
299056 | 19.08.2017 10:00
29905619.08.2017 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299049 | 20.08.2017 10:00
29904920.08.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299050 | 20.08.2017 10:00
29905020.08.2017 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299051 | 20.08.2017 10:00
29905120.08.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Čadca
299053 | 20.08.2017 10:00
29905320.08.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  
299055 | 20.08.2017 10:00
29905520.08.2017 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299054 | 23.08.2017 14:00
29905423.08.2017 14:00FK Rakytovce  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299052 | 06.09.2017 14:30
29905206.09.2017 14:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 10:00:00
299058 | 24.08.2017 17:00
29905824.08.2017 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299057 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29905726.08.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299061 | 26.08.2017 10:00
29906126.08.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299059 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29905927.08.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Námestovo
299060 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29906027.08.2017 10:00  :  FK Rakytovce
299062 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29906227.08.2017 10:00FK Čadca  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299063 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29906327.08.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299064 | 27.08.2017 10:00
29906427.08.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 10:00:00
299067 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29906702.09.2017 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299071 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29907102.09.2017 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299072 | 02.09.2017 10:00
29907202.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299065 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29906503.09.2017 10:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299066 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29906603.09.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299068 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29906803.09.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK Čadca
299069 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29906903.09.2017 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299070 | 03.09.2017 10:00
29907003.09.2017 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  
Kolo 15 | 10.09.2017 10:00:00
299147 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29914709.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299148 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29914809.09.2017 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299151 | 09.09.2017 10:00
29915109.09.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299145 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29914510.09.2017 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299149 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29914910.09.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299150 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29915010.09.2017 10:00  :  MFK Bytča
299152 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29915210.09.2017 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299146 | 12.09.2017 14:00
29914612.09.2017 14:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Rakytovce
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 10:00:00
299073 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29907329.08.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299076 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29907629.08.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK Námestovo
299077 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29907729.08.2017 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK Rakytovce
299078 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29907829.08.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299079 | 29.08.2017 10:00
29907929.08.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299080 | 29.08.2017 15:00
29908029.08.2017 15:00MFK Bytča  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299074 | 30.08.2017 10:00
29907430.08.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299075 | 10.09.2017 10:00
29907510.09.2017 10:00  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 10:00:00
299082 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29908216.09.2017 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Bytča
299086 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29908616.09.2017 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299088 | 16.09.2017 10:00
29908816.09.2017 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299081 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29908117.09.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299083 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29908317.09.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299084 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29908417.09.2017 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299085 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29908517.09.2017 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Čadca
299087 | 17.09.2017 10:00
29908717.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 10:00:00
299089 | 23.09.2017 10:00
29908923.09.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299091 | 23.09.2017 10:00
29909123.09.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299090 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29909024.09.2017 10:00  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299092 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29909224.09.2017 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299093 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29909324.09.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MŠK Námestovo
299094 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29909424.09.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Rakytovce
299095 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29909524.09.2017 10:00MFK Bytča  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299096 | 24.09.2017 10:00
29909624.09.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 10:00:00
299097 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29909730.09.2017 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299101 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29910130.09.2017 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299102 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29910230.09.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Čadca
299103 | 30.09.2017 10:00
29910330.09.2017 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299098 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29909801.10.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299099 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29909901.10.2017 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Bytča
299100 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29910001.10.2017 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299104 | 01.10.2017 10:00
29910401.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 10:00:00
299106 | 07.10.2017 10:00
29910607.10.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299112 | 07.10.2017 10:00
29911207.10.2017 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299105 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29910508.10.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  
299107 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29910708.10.2017 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299108 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29910808.10.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299109 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29910908.10.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299110 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29911008.10.2017 10:00MFK Bytča  :  MŠK Námestovo
299111 | 08.10.2017 10:00
29911108.10.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Rakytovce
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 10:00:00
299116 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29911614.10.2017 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Bytča
299117 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29911714.10.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299118 | 14.10.2017 10:00
29911814.10.2017 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299113 | 15.10.2017 10:00
29911315.10.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299114 | 15.10.2017 10:00
29911415.10.2017 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299115 | 15.10.2017 10:00
29911515.10.2017 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299119 | 15.10.2017 10:00
29911915.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Čadca
299120 | 15.10.2017 10:00
29912015.10.2017 10:00  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 10:00:00
299121 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29912121.10.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299127 | 21.10.2017 10:00
29912721.10.2017 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK Námestovo
299122 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29912222.10.2017 10:00FK Čadca  :  
299123 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29912322.10.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299124 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29912422.10.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299125 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29912522.10.2017 10:00MFK Bytča  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299126 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29912622.10.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299128 | 22.10.2017 10:00
29912822.10.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK Rakytovce
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 10:00:00
299131 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29913128.10.2017 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299132 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29913228.10.2017 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299133 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29913328.10.2017 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Bytča
299136 | 28.10.2017 10:00
29913628.10.2017 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Čadca
299129 | 29.10.2017 10:00
29912929.10.2017 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299130 | 29.10.2017 10:00
29913029.10.2017 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299134 | 29.10.2017 10:00
29913429.10.2017 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299135 | 29.10.2017 10:00
29913529.10.2017 10:00  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 10:00:00
299137 | 04.11.2017 10:00
29913704.11.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Čadca
299142 | 04.11.2017 10:00
29914204.11.2017 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299138 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29913805.11.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299139 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29913905.11.2017 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  
299140 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29914005.11.2017 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299141 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29914105.11.2017 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299143 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29914305.11.2017 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299144 | 05.11.2017 10:00
29914405.11.2017 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 10:00:00
299153 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29915325.03.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299154 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29915425.03.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299155 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29915525.03.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK Bytča
299156 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29915625.03.2018 10:00  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299157 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29915725.03.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299158 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29915825.03.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299159 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29915925.03.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Rakytovce
299160 | 25.03.2018 10:00
29916025.03.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 29 | 29.03.2018 13:00:00
299257 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29925729.03.2018 13:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299258 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29925829.03.2018 13:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299259 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29925929.03.2018 13:00  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299260 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29926029.03.2018 13:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Bytča
299261 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29926129.03.2018 13:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299262 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29926229.03.2018 13:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299263 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29926329.03.2018 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299264 | 29.03.2018 13:00
29926429.03.2018 13:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Rakytovce
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 10:00:00
299161 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916101.04.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299162 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916201.04.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299163 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916301.04.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299164 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916401.04.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299165 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916501.04.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  
299166 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916601.04.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299167 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916701.04.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Čadca
299168 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29916801.04.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 10:00:00
299169 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29916908.04.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299170 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29917008.04.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Bytča
299171 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29917108.04.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299172 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29917208.04.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299173 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29917308.04.2018 10:00  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299174 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29917408.04.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Rakytovce
299175 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29917508.04.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Námestovo
299176 | 08.04.2018 10:00
29917608.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 10:00:00
299177 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29917715.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299178 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29917815.04.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299179 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29917915.04.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299180 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29918015.04.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  
299181 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29918115.04.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299182 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29918215.04.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Čadca
299183 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29918315.04.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299184 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29918415.04.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 10:00:00
299185 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29918522.04.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MFK Bytča
299186 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29918622.04.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299187 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29918722.04.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299188 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29918822.04.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299189 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29918922.04.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Rakytovce
299190 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29919022.04.2018 10:00  :  MŠK Námestovo
299191 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29919122.04.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299192 | 22.04.2018 10:00
29919222.04.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 10:00:00
299193 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29919329.04.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299194 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29919429.04.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299195 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29919529.04.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  
299196 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29919629.04.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299197 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29919729.04.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  FK Čadca
299198 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29919829.04.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299199 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29919929.04.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299200 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29920029.04.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 30 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
299265 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29926501.05.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MŠK Námestovo
299266 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29926601.05.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299267 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29926701.05.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299268 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29926801.05.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299269 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29926901.05.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299270 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29927001.05.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  
299271 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29927101.05.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299272 | 01.05.2018 10:00
29927201.05.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 10:00:00
299201 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920106.05.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299202 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920206.05.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299203 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920306.05.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299204 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920406.05.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Rakytovce
299205 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920506.05.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Námestovo
299206 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920606.05.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299207 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920706.05.2018 10:00  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299208 | 06.05.2018 10:00
29920806.05.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 10:00:00
299209 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29920913.05.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299210 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29921013.05.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  
299211 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29921113.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299212 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29921213.05.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Čadca
299213 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29921313.05.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299214 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29921413.05.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299215 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29921513.05.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MFK Bytča
299216 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29921613.05.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 10:00:00
299217 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29921720.05.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299218 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29921820.05.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299219 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29921920.05.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Rakytovce
299220 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29922020.05.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Námestovo
299221 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29922120.05.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299222 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29922220.05.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299223 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29922320.05.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299224 | 20.05.2018 10:00
29922420.05.2018 10:00  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 10:00:00
299225 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29922527.05.2018 10:00  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299226 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29922627.05.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299227 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29922727.05.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Čadca
299228 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29922827.05.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299229 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29922927.05.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299230 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29923027.05.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Bytča
299231 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29923127.05.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299232 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29923227.05.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 10:00:00
299233 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29923303.06.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
299234 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29923403.06.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Rakytovce
299235 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29923503.06.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Námestovo
299236 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29923603.06.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299237 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29923703.06.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299238 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29923803.06.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299239 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29923903.06.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299240 | 03.06.2018 10:00
29924003.06.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  
Kolo 27 | 10.06.2018 10:00:00
299241 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924110.06.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
299242 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924210.06.2018 10:00  :  FK Čadca
299243 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924310.06.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Slávia Staškov
299244 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924410.06.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299245 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924510.06.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Bytča
299246 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924610.06.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
299247 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924710.06.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
299248 | 10.06.2018 10:00
29924810.06.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 28 | 17.06.2018 10:00:00
299249 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29924917.06.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Rakytovce
299250 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29925017.06.2018 10:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MŠK Námestovo
299251 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29925117.06.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299252 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29925217.06.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
299253 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29925317.06.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299254 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29925417.06.2018 10:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
299255 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29925517.06.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  
299256 | 17.06.2018 10:00
29925617.06.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Tabuľka II.liga SD U19 - II.liga SD U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Čadca22008:5615317.2
2MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen21102:0414119.6
3MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš11007:1313310
4ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec210111:6312017.2
5MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica11006:131137.2
6JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka11002:031009
7MFK Bytča21015:43909.6
8MŠK FOMAT Martin21014:338019.6
9FK Slávia Staškov21013:837-319.8
10MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto20203:326-117.05
11MŠK Námestovo10101:11518.2
12FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa20110:214-218.8
13FK Rakytovce20113:613-219.8
14TJ Jednota Bánová20021:702-317.4
15OFK Teplička nad Váhom20021:1001-39.8