V.liga skupina D


V.liga skupina D
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
280936 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280936 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 2 : 2 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280937 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280937 06.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 2 FK Jesenské
280938 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280938 06.08.2017 17:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka 5 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280939 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280939 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Jednota Málinec 7 : 0 TJ Santrio Láza
280940 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280940 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 1 : 7 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
280941 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280941 06.08.2017 17:30 1. FK Buzitka 2 : 2 OFK Olováry
280942 | 06.08.2017 17:45
280942 06.08.2017 17:45 "TJD Príbelce" 9 : 0 FK obec Lubeník
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
280943 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280943 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 2 : 1 FK obec Lubeník
280944 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280944 13.08.2017 16:30 OFK Olováry 1 : 3 "TJD Príbelce"
280945 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280945 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 2 : 2 1. FK Buzitka
280946 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280946 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Santrio Láza 6 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280947 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280947 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 2 TJ Jednota Málinec
280948 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280948 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Jesenské 0 : 2 FC 98 Hajnáčka
280949 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280949 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 5 : 2 OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
280956 | 19.08.2017 16:00
280956 19.08.2017 16:00 FK obec Lubeník 1 : 5 OFK Olováry
280950 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280950 20.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 4 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280951 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280951 20.08.2017 16:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280952 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280952 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Jednota Málinec 4 : 2 FK Jesenské
280953 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280953 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280954 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280954 20.08.2017 16:00 1. FK Buzitka 2 : 0 TJ Santrio Láza
280955 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280955 20.08.2017 16:00 "TJD Príbelce" 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
280957 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280957 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 2 : 2 OFK Olováry
280958 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280958 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 3 : 2 FK obec Lubeník
280959 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280959 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Santrio Láza 3 : 1 "TJD Príbelce"
280960 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280960 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 2 1. FK Buzitka
280961 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280961 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Jesenské 4 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280962 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280962 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 2 : 4 TJ Jednota Málinec
280963 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280963 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 1 FC 98 Hajnáčka
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280964 | 02.09.2017 15:30
280964 02.09.2017 15:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka 3 : 0 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280969 | 02.09.2017 15:30
280969 02.09.2017 15:30 FK obec Lubeník 1 : 3 TJ Santrio Láza
280965 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280965 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota Málinec 8 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
280966 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280966 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 1 : 6 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280967 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280967 03.09.2017 15:30 1. FK Buzitka 2 : 0 FK Jesenské
280968 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280968 03.09.2017 15:30 "TJD Príbelce" 5 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280970 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280970 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Olováry 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
280971 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280971 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
280972 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280972 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Santrio Láza 1 : 1 OFK Olováry
280973 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280973 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 0 FK obec Lubeník
280974 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280974 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Jesenské 0 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
280975 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280975 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
280976 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280976 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Radzovce 5 : 1 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280977 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280977 10.09.2017 15:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Málinec
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280982 | 16.09.2017 15:00
280982 16.09.2017 15:00 FK obec Lubeník 1 : 3 FK Jesenské
280978 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280978 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota Málinec 2 : 2 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280979 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280979 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 5 FC 98 Hajnáčka
280980 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280980 17.09.2017 15:00 1. FK Buzitka 1 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
280981 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280981 17.09.2017 15:00 "TJD Príbelce" 6 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280983 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280983 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Olováry 2 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280984 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280984 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 0 : 1 TJ Santrio Láza
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280985 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280985 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 : 1 TJ Santrio Láza
280987 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280987 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Jesenské 2 : 0 OFK Olováry
280988 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280988 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 2 : 2 FK obec Lubeník
280989 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280989 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 1 "TJD Príbelce"
280990 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280990 24.09.2017 15:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka 4 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
280991 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280991 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota Málinec 7 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280986 | 04.10.2017 16:00
280986 04.10.2017 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280995 | 30.09.2017 14:30
280995 30.09.2017 14:30 FK obec Lubeník 1 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
280992 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280992 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 4 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280993 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280993 01.10.2017 14:30 1. FK Buzitka 2 : 2 TJ Jednota Málinec
280994 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280994 01.10.2017 14:30 "TJD Príbelce" 6 : 2 FC 98 Hajnáčka
280996 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280996 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Olováry 4 : 1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280997 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280997 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 0 : 0 FK Jesenské
280998 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280998 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Santrio Láza 1 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280999 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280999 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 2 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281000 | 08.10.2017 14:30
281000 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Jesenské 0 : 1 TJ Santrio Láza
281001 | 08.10.2017 14:30
281001 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281002 | 08.10.2017 14:30
281002 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Radzovce 2 : 1 OFK Olováry
281003 | 08.10.2017 14:30
281003 08.10.2017 14:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka 9 : 1 FK obec Lubeník
281004 | 08.10.2017 14:30
281004 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota Málinec 3 : 3 "TJD Príbelce"
281005 | 08.10.2017 14:30
281005 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 1 : 2 1. FK Buzitka
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
281008 | 14.10.2017 14:30
281008 14.10.2017 14:30 FK obec Lubeník 0 : 7 TJ Jednota Málinec
281006 | 15.10.2017 14:30
281006 15.10.2017 14:30 1. FK Buzitka 0 : 1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281007 | 15.10.2017 14:30
281007 15.10.2017 14:30 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281009 | 15.10.2017 14:30
281009 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Olováry 2 : 0 FC 98 Hajnáčka
281010 | 15.10.2017 14:30
281010 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 7 : 2 OŠK Radzovce
281011 | 15.10.2017 14:30
281011 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Santrio Láza 3 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281012 | 15.10.2017 14:30
281012 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 3 FK Jesenské
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
281017 | 15.09.2017 15:00
281017 15.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota Málinec 1 : 2 OFK Olováry
281013 | 22.10.2017 14:00
281013 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 : 1 FK Jesenské
281014 | 22.10.2017 14:00
281014 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 0 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281015 | 22.10.2017 14:00
281015 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Radzovce 0 : 2 TJ Santrio Láza
281016 | 22.10.2017 14:00
281016 22.10.2017 14:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281018 | 22.10.2017 14:00
281018 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 1 : 2 FK obec Lubeník
281019 | 22.10.2017 14:00
281019 22.10.2017 14:00 1. FK Buzitka 0 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
281021 | 28.10.2017 14:00
281021 28.10.2017 14:00 FK obec Lubeník 3 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
281020 | 29.10.2017 14:00
281020 29.10.2017 14:00 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281022 | 29.10.2017 14:00
281022 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Olováry 7 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281023 | 29.10.2017 14:00
281023 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 0 : 1 TJ Jednota Málinec
281024 | 29.10.2017 14:00
281024 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Santrio Láza 4 : 1 FC 98 Hajnáčka
281025 | 29.10.2017 14:00
281025 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 6 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
281026 | 29.10.2017 14:00
281026 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Jesenské 7 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
281033 | 24.03.2018 15:00
281033 24.03.2018 15:00 FK obec Lubeník 1 : 6 "TJD Príbelce"
281027 | 25.03.2018 15:00
281027 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 10 : 1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281030 | 25.03.2018 15:00
281030 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Santrio Láza 5 : 1 TJ Jednota Málinec
281032 | 25.03.2018 15:00
281032 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Olováry 2 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
281031 | 01.05.2018 15:00
281031 01.05.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 4 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281029 | 01.05.2018 16:00
281029 01.05.2018 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 1 FC 98 Hajnáčka
281028 | 08.05.2018 16:30
281028 08.05.2018 16:30 FK Jesenské 1 : 2 OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
281034 | 31.03.2018 15:30
281034 31.03.2018 15:30 FK obec Lubeník 0 : 5 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281036 | 01.04.2018 15:30
281036 01.04.2018 15:30 1. FK Buzitka 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281037 | 01.04.2018 15:30
281037 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 9 TJ Santrio Láza
281040 | 01.04.2018 15:30
281040 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Radzovce 6 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281039 | 18.04.2018 17:00
281039 18.04.2018 17:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka 3 : 0 FK Jesenské
281038 | 08.05.2018 15:30
281038 08.05.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281035 | 08.05.2018 16:30
281035 08.05.2018 16:30 "TJD Príbelce" 2 : 0 OFK Olováry
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
281045 | 07.04.2018 15:30
281045 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Santrio Láza 2 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
281041 | 08.04.2018 15:30
281041 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 : 1 OŠK Radzovce
281042 | 08.04.2018 15:30
281042 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 3 FC 98 Hajnáčka
281043 | 08.04.2018 15:30
281043 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Jesenské 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Málinec
281044 | 08.04.2018 15:30
281044 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 4 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281046 | 08.04.2018 15:30
281046 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 2 : 11 "TJD Príbelce"
281047 | 08.04.2018 15:30
281047 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Olováry 8 : 3 FK obec Lubeník
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
281049 | 14.04.2018 15:30
281049 14.04.2018 15:30 FK obec Lubeník 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281048 | 15.04.2018 15:30
281048 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Olováry 1 : 2 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281050 | 15.04.2018 15:30
281050 15.04.2018 15:30 "TJD Príbelce" 1 : 1 TJ Santrio Láza
281051 | 15.04.2018 15:30
281051 15.04.2018 15:30 1. FK Buzitka 0 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281052 | 15.04.2018 15:30
281052 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 3 FK Jesenské
281053 | 15.04.2018 15:30
281053 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Málinec 5 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281054 | 15.04.2018 15:30
281054 15.04.2018 15:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka 5 : 2 OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
281056 | 22.04.2018 16:00
281056 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Radzovce 1 : 2 TJ Jednota Málinec
281057 | 22.04.2018 16:00
281057 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 3 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281058 | 22.04.2018 16:00
281058 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Jesenské 2 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
281059 | 22.04.2018 16:00
281059 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 2 "TJD Príbelce"
281060 | 22.04.2018 16:00
281060 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Santrio Láza 8 : 0 FK obec Lubeník
281061 | 22.04.2018 16:00
281061 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 2 : 4 OFK Olováry
281055 | 22.04.2018 16:05
281055 22.04.2018 16:05 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 3 : 1 FC 98 Hajnáčka
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
281064 | 28.04.2018 16:00
281064 28.04.2018 16:00 FK obec Lubeník 2 : 3 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281062 | 29.04.2018 16:00
281062 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 1 : 4 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281063 | 29.04.2018 16:00
281063 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Olováry 0 : 2 TJ Santrio Láza
281065 | 29.04.2018 16:00
281065 29.04.2018 16:00 "TJD Príbelce" 1 : 0 FK Jesenské
281066 | 29.04.2018 16:00
281066 29.04.2018 16:00 1. FK Buzitka 4 : 2 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281067 | 29.04.2018 16:00
281067 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 2 OŠK Radzovce
281068 | 29.04.2018 16:00
281068 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 : 1 FC 98 Hajnáčka
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
281074 | 05.05.2018 17:00
281074 05.05.2018 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 2 OFK Olováry
281069 | 06.05.2018 16:30
281069 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 0 : 2 TJ Jednota Málinec
281070 | 06.05.2018 16:30
281070 06.05.2018 16:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka 6 : 1 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281071 | 06.05.2018 16:30
281071 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Radzovce 3 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
281072 | 06.05.2018 16:30
281072 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 0 : 5 "TJD Príbelce"
281073 | 06.05.2018 16:30
281073 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Jesenské 8 : 1 FK obec Lubeník
281075 | 06.05.2018 16:30
281075 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Santrio Láza 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
281079 | 12.05.2018 16:30
281079 12.05.2018 16:30 FK obec Lubeník 1 : 4 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281076 | 13.05.2018 16:30
281076 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Santrio Láza 1 : 0 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281077 | 13.05.2018 16:30
281077 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 3 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281078 | 13.05.2018 16:30
281078 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Olováry 3 : 2 FK Jesenské
281080 | 13.05.2018 16:30
281080 13.05.2018 16:30 "TJD Príbelce" 2 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
281081 | 13.05.2018 16:30
281081 13.05.2018 16:30 1. FK Buzitka 1 : 4 FC 98 Hajnáčka
281082 | 13.05.2018 16:30
281082 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 5 TJ Jednota Málinec
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
281085 | 19.05.2018 17:00
281085 19.05.2018 17:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka 3 : 2 "TJD Príbelce"
281083 | 20.05.2018 17:00
281083 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 5 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281084 | 20.05.2018 17:00
281084 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Málinec 4 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
281086 | 20.05.2018 17:00
281086 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Radzovce 9 : 0 FK obec Lubeník
281087 | 20.05.2018 17:00
281087 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 0 : 2 OFK Olováry
281088 | 20.05.2018 17:00
281088 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Jesenské 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281089 | 20.05.2018 17:00
281089 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 : 1 TJ Santrio Láza
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
281094 | 26.05.2018 17:00
281094 26.05.2018 17:00 FK obec Lubeník 2 : 5 FC 98 Hajnáčka
281090 | 27.05.2018 17:00
281090 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281091 | 27.05.2018 17:00
281091 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Santrio Láza 3 : 1 FK Jesenské
281092 | 27.05.2018 17:00
281092 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 2 : 5 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281093 | 27.05.2018 17:00
281093 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Olováry 3 : 2 OŠK Radzovce
281095 | 27.05.2018 17:00
281095 27.05.2018 17:00 "TJD Príbelce" 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Málinec
281096 | 27.05.2018 17:00
281096 27.05.2018 17:00 1. FK Buzitka 0 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
281097 | 03.06.2018 17:00
281097 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 4 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
281098 | 03.06.2018 17:00
281098 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 7 "TJD Príbelce"
281099 | 03.06.2018 17:00
281099 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Málinec 10 : 2 FK obec Lubeník
281100 | 03.06.2018 17:00
281100 03.06.2018 17:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka 4 : 3 OFK Olováry
281101 | 03.06.2018 17:00
281101 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Radzovce 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281102 | 03.06.2018 17:00
281102 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 4 : 6 TJ Santrio Láza
281103 | 03.06.2018 17:00
281103 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Jesenské 1 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
281104 | 10.06.2018 17:00
281104 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Jesenské 3 : 1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281105 | 10.06.2018 17:00
281105 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 4 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281106 | 10.06.2018 17:00
281106 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Santrio Láza 8 : 0 OŠK Radzovce
281107 | 10.06.2018 17:00
281107 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 3 : 1 FC 98 Hajnáčka
281108 | 10.06.2018 17:00
281108 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Olováry 5 : 4 TJ Jednota Málinec
281109 | 10.06.2018 17:00
281109 10.06.2018 17:00 FK obec Lubeník 8 : 1 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281110 | 10.06.2018 17:00
281110 10.06.2018 17:00 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
281111 | 17.06.2018 17:30
281111 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 : 2 "TJD Príbelce"
281112 | 17.06.2018 17:30
281112 17.06.2018 17:30 1. FK Buzitka 3 : 1 FK obec Lubeník
281113 | 17.06.2018 17:30
281113 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 0 : 3 OFK Olováry
281114 | 17.06.2018 17:30
281114 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Jednota Málinec 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281115 | 17.06.2018 17:30
281115 17.06.2018 17:30 FC 98 Hajnáčka 3 : 2 TJ Santrio Láza
281116 | 17.06.2018 17:30
281116 17.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Radzovce 4 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281117 | 17.06.2018 17:30
281117 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 3 : 0 FK Jesenské
Tabuľka V.liga skupina D - V.liga skupina D

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 "TJD Príbelce" 26 19 5 2 88:22 62 14 23 215.6
2 TJ Santrio Láza 26 18 5 3 79:26 59 13 20 218.6
3 FC 98 Hajnáčka 26 19 2 5 76:35 59 12 20 219.4
4 OFK Olováry 26 16 3 7 70:41 51 11 12 226
5 TJ Jednota Málinec 26 14 4 8 89:35 46 10 7 215.4
6 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 26 13 6 7 59:30 45 9 6 223.2
7 FK Jesenské 26 12 4 10 53:31 40 8 1 219.65
8 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 26 9 6 11 33:40 33 7 -6 228.8
9 OŠK Radzovce 26 9 3 14 52:64 30 6 -9 229.05
10 1. FK Buzitka 26 6 9 11 28:44 27 5 -12 221.6
11 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 26 7 4 15 41:73 25 4 -14 226
12 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 26 7 3 16 44:84 24 3 -15 217.2
13 FK obec Lubeník 26 5 1 20 39:115 16 2 -23 217
14 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 26 0 1 25 7:118 1 1 -38 225.6