V.liga skupina D
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
280936 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28093606.08.2017 17:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou2 : 2TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280937 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28093706.08.2017 17:30OŠK Radzovce1 : 2FK Jesenské
280938 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28093806.08.2017 17:30FC 98 Hajnáčka5 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280939 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28093906.08.2017 17:30TJ Jednota Málinec7 : 0TJ Santrio Láza
280940 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28094006.08.2017 17:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová1 : 7TJ Slovan Tomášovce
280941 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28094106.08.2017 17:301. FK Buzitka2 : 2OFK Olováry
280942 | 06.08.2017 17:45
28094206.08.2017 17:45"TJD Príbelce"9 : 0FK obec Lubeník
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
280943 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28094313.08.2017 16:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce2 : 1FK obec Lubeník
280944 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28094413.08.2017 16:30OFK Olováry1 : 3"TJD Príbelce"
280945 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28094513.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Tomášovce2 : 21. FK Buzitka
280946 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28094613.08.2017 16:30TJ Santrio Láza6 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280947 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28094713.08.2017 16:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 2TJ Jednota Málinec
280948 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28094813.08.2017 16:30FK Jesenské0 : 2FC 98 Hajnáčka
280949 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28094913.08.2017 16:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou5 : 2OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
280956 | 19.08.2017 16:00
28095619.08.2017 16:00FK obec Lubeník1 : 5OFK Olováry
280950 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28095020.08.2017 16:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 4TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280951 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28095120.08.2017 16:00FC 98 Hajnáčka2 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280952 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28095220.08.2017 16:00TJ Jednota Málinec4 : 2FK Jesenské
280953 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28095320.08.2017 16:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280954 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28095420.08.2017 16:001. FK Buzitka2 : 0TJ Santrio Láza
280955 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28095520.08.2017 16:00"TJD Príbelce"2 : 0TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
280957 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28095727.08.2017 16:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce2 : 2OFK Olováry
280958 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28095827.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce3 : 2FK obec Lubeník
280959 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28095927.08.2017 16:00TJ Santrio Láza3 : 1"TJD Príbelce"
280960 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28096027.08.2017 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 21. FK Buzitka
280961 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28096127.08.2017 16:00FK Jesenské4 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280962 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28096227.08.2017 16:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou2 : 4TJ Jednota Málinec
280963 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28096327.08.2017 16:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 1FC 98 Hajnáčka
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280964 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28096402.09.2017 15:30FC 98 Hajnáčka3 : 0TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280969 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28096902.09.2017 15:30FK obec Lubeník1 : 3TJ Santrio Láza
280965 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28096503.09.2017 15:30TJ Jednota Málinec8 : 0OŠK Radzovce
280966 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28096603.09.2017 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová1 : 6TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280967 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28096703.09.2017 15:301. FK Buzitka2 : 0FK Jesenské
280968 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28096803.09.2017 15:30"TJD Príbelce"5 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280970 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28097003.09.2017 15:30OFK Olováry5 : 1TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
280971 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28097110.09.2017 15:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce0 : 1TJ Slovan Tomášovce
280972 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28097210.09.2017 15:30TJ Santrio Láza1 : 1OFK Olováry
280973 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28097310.09.2017 15:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 0FK obec Lubeník
280974 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28097410.09.2017 15:30FK Jesenské0 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
280975 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28097510.09.2017 15:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou1 : 11. FK Buzitka
280976 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28097610.09.2017 15:30OŠK Radzovce5 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280977 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28097710.09.2017 15:30FC 98 Hajnáčka2 : 0TJ Jednota Málinec
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280982 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28098216.09.2017 15:00FK obec Lubeník1 : 3FK Jesenské
280978 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28097817.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Málinec2 : 2TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280979 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28097917.09.2017 15:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 5FC 98 Hajnáčka
280980 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28098017.09.2017 15:001. FK Buzitka1 : 1OŠK Radzovce
280981 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28098117.09.2017 15:00"TJD Príbelce"6 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280983 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28098317.09.2017 15:00OFK Olováry2 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
280984 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28098417.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce0 : 1TJ Santrio Láza
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280985 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28098524.09.2017 15:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce1 : 1TJ Santrio Láza
280987 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28098724.09.2017 15:00FK Jesenské2 : 0OFK Olováry
280988 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28098824.09.2017 15:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou2 : 2FK obec Lubeník
280989 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28098924.09.2017 15:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 1"TJD Príbelce"
280990 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28099024.09.2017 15:00FC 98 Hajnáčka4 : 11. FK Buzitka
280991 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28099124.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Málinec7 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
280986 | 04.10.2017 16:00
28098604.10.2017 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 1TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280995 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28099530.09.2017 14:30FK obec Lubeník1 : 0OŠK Radzovce
280992 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28099201.10.2017 14:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 4TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
280993 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28099301.10.2017 14:301. FK Buzitka2 : 2TJ Jednota Málinec
280994 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28099401.10.2017 14:30"TJD Príbelce"6 : 2FC 98 Hajnáčka
280996 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28099601.10.2017 14:30OFK Olováry4 : 1TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
280997 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28099701.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Tomášovce0 : 0FK Jesenské
280998 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28099801.10.2017 14:30TJ Santrio Láza1 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280999 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28099908.10.2017 14:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce2 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281000 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28100008.10.2017 14:30FK Jesenské0 : 1TJ Santrio Láza
281001 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28100108.10.2017 14:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou2 : 1TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281002 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28100208.10.2017 14:30OŠK Radzovce2 : 1OFK Olováry
281003 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28100308.10.2017 14:30FC 98 Hajnáčka9 : 1FK obec Lubeník
281004 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28100408.10.2017 14:30TJ Jednota Málinec3 : 3"TJD Príbelce"
281005 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28100508.10.2017 14:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová1 : 21. FK Buzitka
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
281008 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28100814.10.2017 14:30FK obec Lubeník0 : 7TJ Jednota Málinec
281006 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28100615.10.2017 14:301. FK Buzitka0 : 1TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281007 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28100715.10.2017 14:30"TJD Príbelce"3 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281009 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28100915.10.2017 14:30OFK Olováry2 : 0FC 98 Hajnáčka
281010 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28101015.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Tomášovce7 : 2OŠK Radzovce
281011 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28101115.10.2017 14:30TJ Santrio Láza3 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281012 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28101215.10.2017 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 3FK Jesenské
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
281017 | 15.09.2017 15:00
28101715.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Málinec1 : 2OFK Olováry
281013 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28101322.10.2017 14:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce1 : 1FK Jesenské
281014 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28101422.10.2017 14:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou0 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281015 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28101522.10.2017 14:00OŠK Radzovce0 : 2TJ Santrio Láza
281016 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28101622.10.2017 14:00FC 98 Hajnáčka0 : 0TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281018 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28101822.10.2017 14:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová1 : 2FK obec Lubeník
281019 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28101922.10.2017 14:001. FK Buzitka0 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
281021 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28102128.10.2017 14:00FK obec Lubeník3 : 01. FK Buzitka
281020 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28102029.10.2017 14:00"TJD Príbelce"3 : 1TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281022 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28102229.10.2017 14:00OFK Olováry7 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281023 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28102329.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce0 : 1TJ Jednota Málinec
281024 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28102429.10.2017 14:00TJ Santrio Láza4 : 1FC 98 Hajnáčka
281025 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28102529.10.2017 14:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa6 : 0OŠK Radzovce
281026 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28102629.10.2017 14:00FK Jesenské7 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
281033 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28103324.03.2018 15:00FK obec Lubeník1 : 6"TJD Príbelce"
281027 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28102725.03.2018 15:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce10 : 1TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281030 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28103025.03.2018 15:00TJ Santrio Láza5 : 1TJ Jednota Málinec
281032 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28103225.03.2018 15:00OFK Olováry2 : 11. FK Buzitka
281031 | 01.05.2018 15:00
28103101.05.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce4 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281029 | 01.05.2018 16:00
28102901.05.2018 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 1FC 98 Hajnáčka
281028 | 08.05.2018 16:30
28102808.05.2018 16:30FK Jesenské1 : 2OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
281034 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28103431.03.2018 15:30FK obec Lubeník0 : 5TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281036 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28103601.04.2018 15:301. FK Buzitka0 : 0TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281037 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28103701.04.2018 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 9TJ Santrio Láza
281040 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28104001.04.2018 15:30OŠK Radzovce6 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281039 | 18.04.2018 17:00
28103918.04.2018 17:00FC 98 Hajnáčka3 : 0FK Jesenské
281038 | 08.05.2018 15:30
28103808.05.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Málinec0 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281035 | 08.05.2018 16:30
28103508.05.2018 16:30"TJD Príbelce"2 : 0OFK Olováry
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
281045 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28104507.04.2018 15:30TJ Santrio Láza2 : 01. FK Buzitka
281041 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28104108.04.2018 15:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce1 : 1OŠK Radzovce
281042 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28104208.04.2018 15:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou1 : 3FC 98 Hajnáčka
281043 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28104308.04.2018 15:30FK Jesenské1 : 0TJ Jednota Málinec
281044 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28104408.04.2018 15:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281046 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28104608.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Tomášovce2 : 11"TJD Príbelce"
281047 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28104708.04.2018 15:30OFK Olováry8 : 3FK obec Lubeník
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
281049 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28104914.04.2018 15:30FK obec Lubeník3 : 0TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281048 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28104815.04.2018 15:30OFK Olováry1 : 2TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281050 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28105015.04.2018 15:30"TJD Príbelce"1 : 1TJ Santrio Láza
281051 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28105115.04.2018 15:301. FK Buzitka0 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281052 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28105215.04.2018 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 3FK Jesenské
281053 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28105315.04.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Málinec5 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281054 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28105415.04.2018 15:30FC 98 Hajnáčka5 : 2OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
281056 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28105622.04.2018 16:00OŠK Radzovce1 : 2TJ Jednota Málinec
281057 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28105722.04.2018 16:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou3 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281058 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28105822.04.2018 16:00FK Jesenské2 : 11. FK Buzitka
281059 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28105922.04.2018 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 2"TJD Príbelce"
281060 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28106022.04.2018 16:00TJ Santrio Láza8 : 0FK obec Lubeník
281061 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28106122.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce2 : 4OFK Olováry
281055 | 22.04.2018 16:05
28105522.04.2018 16:05TJ Vinohrad Čebovce3 : 1FC 98 Hajnáčka
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
281064 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28106428.04.2018 16:00FK obec Lubeník2 : 3FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281062 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28106229.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce1 : 4TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281063 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28106329.04.2018 16:00OFK Olováry0 : 2TJ Santrio Láza
281065 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28106529.04.2018 16:00"TJD Príbelce"1 : 0FK Jesenské
281066 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28106629.04.2018 16:001. FK Buzitka4 : 2TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281067 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28106729.04.2018 16:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 2OŠK Radzovce
281068 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28106829.04.2018 16:00TJ Jednota Málinec0 : 1FC 98 Hajnáčka
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
281074 | 05.05.2018 17:00
28107405.05.2018 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 2OFK Olováry
281069 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28106906.05.2018 16:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce0 : 2TJ Jednota Málinec
281070 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28107006.05.2018 16:30FC 98 Hajnáčka6 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281071 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28107106.05.2018 16:30OŠK Radzovce3 : 11. FK Buzitka
281072 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28107206.05.2018 16:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou0 : 5"TJD Príbelce"
281073 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28107306.05.2018 16:30FK Jesenské8 : 1FK obec Lubeník
281075 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28107506.05.2018 16:30TJ Santrio Láza5 : 0TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
281079 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28107912.05.2018 16:30FK obec Lubeník1 : 4TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281076 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28107613.05.2018 16:30TJ Santrio Láza1 : 0TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281077 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28107713.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Tomášovce3 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281078 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28107813.05.2018 16:30OFK Olováry3 : 2FK Jesenské
281080 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28108013.05.2018 16:30"TJD Príbelce"2 : 0OŠK Radzovce
281081 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28108113.05.2018 16:301. FK Buzitka1 : 4FC 98 Hajnáčka
281082 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28108213.05.2018 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 5TJ Jednota Málinec
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
281085 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28108519.05.2018 17:00FC 98 Hajnáčka3 : 2"TJD Príbelce"
281083 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28108320.05.2018 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce5 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281084 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28108420.05.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Málinec4 : 01. FK Buzitka
281086 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28108620.05.2018 17:00OŠK Radzovce9 : 0FK obec Lubeník
281087 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28108720.05.2018 17:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou0 : 2OFK Olováry
281088 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28108820.05.2018 17:00FK Jesenské7 : 0TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281089 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28108920.05.2018 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa1 : 1TJ Santrio Láza
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
281094 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28109426.05.2018 17:00FK obec Lubeník2 : 5FC 98 Hajnáčka
281090 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28109027.05.2018 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 1TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281091 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28109127.05.2018 17:00TJ Santrio Láza3 : 1FK Jesenské
281092 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28109227.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce2 : 5TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281093 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28109327.05.2018 17:00OFK Olováry3 : 2OŠK Radzovce
281095 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28109527.05.2018 17:00"TJD Príbelce"2 : 1TJ Jednota Málinec
281096 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28109627.05.2018 17:001. FK Buzitka0 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
281097 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28109703.06.2018 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce4 : 01. FK Buzitka
281098 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28109803.06.2018 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 7"TJD Príbelce"
281099 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28109903.06.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Málinec10 : 2FK obec Lubeník
281100 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28110003.06.2018 17:00FC 98 Hajnáčka4 : 3OFK Olováry
281101 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28110103.06.2018 17:00OŠK Radzovce5 : 1TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281102 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28110203.06.2018 17:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou4 : 6TJ Santrio Láza
281103 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28110303.06.2018 17:00FK Jesenské1 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
281104 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28110410.06.2018 17:00FK Jesenské3 : 1TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
281105 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28110510.06.2018 17:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa4 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
281106 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28110610.06.2018 17:00TJ Santrio Láza8 : 0OŠK Radzovce
281107 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28110710.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Tomášovce3 : 1FC 98 Hajnáčka
281108 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28110810.06.2018 17:00OFK Olováry5 : 4TJ Jednota Málinec
281109 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28110910.06.2018 17:00FK obec Lubeník8 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
281110 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28111010.06.2018 17:00"TJD Príbelce"3 : 01. FK Buzitka
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
281111 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28111117.06.2018 17:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce1 : 2"TJD Príbelce"
281112 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28111217.06.2018 17:301. FK Buzitka3 : 1FK obec Lubeník
281113 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28111317.06.2018 17:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová0 : 3OFK Olováry
281114 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28111417.06.2018 17:30TJ Jednota Málinec7 : 0TJ Slovan Tomášovce
281115 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28111517.06.2018 17:30FC 98 Hajnáčka3 : 2TJ Santrio Láza
281116 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28111617.06.2018 17:30OŠK Radzovce4 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
281117 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28111717.06.2018 17:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou3 : 0FK Jesenské
Tabuľka V.liga skupina D - V.liga skupina D

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1"TJD Príbelce"26195288:22621423215.6
2TJ Santrio Láza26185379:26591320218.6
3FC 98 Hajnáčka26192576:35591220219.4
4OFK Olováry26163770:41511112226
5TJ Jednota Málinec26144889:3546107215.4
6TJ Vinohrad Čebovce26136759:304596223.2
7FK Jesenské261241053:314081219.65
8FK Iskra Hnúšťa26961133:40337-6228.8
9OŠK Radzovce26931452:64306-9229.05
101. FK Buzitka26691128:44275-12221.6
11TJ Slovan Tomášovce26741541:73254-14226
12TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou26731644:84243-15217.2
13FK obec Lubeník26512039:115162-23217
14TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová2601257:11811-38225.6