V.liga skupina C


V.liga skupina C
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
292681 | 05.08.2017 17:30
292681 05.08.2017 17:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 5 : 2 OŠK SÁSA
292679 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292679 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
292680 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292680 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Lovča 6 : 1 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292684 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292684 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 0 : 0 FK 09 Bacúch
292685 | 06.08.2017 17:30
292685 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 0 OŠK Lieskovec
292683 | 06.08.2017 17:40
292683 06.08.2017 17:40 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292682 | 29.08.2017 16:00
292682 29.08.2017 16:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 : 3 ŠK Selce
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
292686 | 13.08.2017 16:30
292686 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 0 OŠK Lieskovec
292688 | 13.08.2017 16:30
292688 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 : 2 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292689 | 13.08.2017 16:30
292689 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Selce 2 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
292690 | 13.08.2017 16:30
292690 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK SÁSA 4 : 2 OFK 1950 Priechod
292691 | 13.08.2017 16:30
292691 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 2 : 6 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292692 | 13.08.2017 16:30
292692 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 : 2 TJ Lovča
292687 | 23.08.2017 17:00
292687 23.08.2017 17:00 FK 09 Bacúch 0 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
292694 | 19.08.2017 16:00
292694 19.08.2017 16:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292693 | 20.08.2017 16:00
292693 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Lovča 2 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
292695 | 20.08.2017 16:00
292695 20.08.2017 16:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 0 : 5 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292697 | 20.08.2017 16:00
292697 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 4 : 2 ŠK Selce
292698 | 20.08.2017 16:00
292698 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292699 | 20.08.2017 16:00
292699 20.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Lieskovec 0 : 2 FK 09 Bacúch
292696 | 15.09.2017 15:00
292696 15.09.2017 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 1 OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
292700 | 27.08.2017 16:00
292700 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Hrochoť 0 : 0 FK 09 Bacúch
292701 | 27.08.2017 16:00
292701 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 2 : 0 OŠK Lieskovec
292702 | 27.08.2017 16:00
292702 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Selce 2 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292703 | 27.08.2017 16:00
292703 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK SÁSA 0 : 3 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292704 | 27.08.2017 16:00
292704 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 6 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
292705 | 27.08.2017 16:00
292705 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 5 : 1 OFK 1950 Priechod
292706 | 27.08.2017 16:00
292706 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Lovča 4 : 2 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
292710 | 02.09.2017 15:30
292710 02.09.2017 15:30 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 6 : 1 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292707 | 02.09.2017 16:00
292707 02.09.2017 16:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 2 ŠK Hrochoť
292708 | 03.09.2017 15:30
292708 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK 1950 Priechod 0 : 3 TJ Lovča
292709 | 03.09.2017 15:30
292709 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 0 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292711 | 03.09.2017 15:30
292711 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 1 OŠK SÁSA
292712 | 03.09.2017 15:30
292712 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Lieskovec 3 : 2 ŠK Selce
292713 | 03.09.2017 15:30
292713 03.09.2017 15:30 FK 09 Bacúch 1 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
292720 | 09.09.2017 15:30
292720 09.09.2017 15:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 6 : 1 OFK 1950 Priechod
292714 | 10.09.2017 15:30
292714 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Hrochoť 2 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292715 | 10.09.2017 15:30
292715 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Selce 0 : 2 FK 09 Bacúch
292716 | 10.09.2017 15:30
292716 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK SÁSA 2 : 2 OŠK Lieskovec
292717 | 10.09.2017 15:30
292717 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 1 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292718 | 10.09.2017 15:30
292718 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 4 : 1 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292719 | 10.09.2017 15:30
292719 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Lovča 4 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
292722 | 17.09.2017 15:00
292722 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292723 | 17.09.2017 15:00
292723 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 4 : 4 TJ Lovča
292725 | 17.09.2017 15:00
292725 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Lieskovec 2 : 0 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292726 | 17.09.2017 15:00
292726 17.09.2017 15:00 FK 09 Bacúch 5 : 2 OŠK SÁSA
292727 | 17.09.2017 15:00
292727 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 : 2 ŠK Selce
292724 | 27.09.2017 16:00
292724 27.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 5 : 1 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292721 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292721 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK 1950 Priechod 0 : 3 ŠK Hrochoť
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
292733 | 23.09.2017 15:00
292733 23.09.2017 15:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 : 1 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292729 | 24.09.2017 15:00
292729 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK SÁSA 1 : 3 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292731 | 24.09.2017 15:00
292731 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 5 : 2 OŠK Lieskovec
292732 | 24.09.2017 15:00
292732 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Lovča 1 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292734 | 24.09.2017 15:00
292734 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
292728 | 11.10.2017 15:30
292728 11.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Hrochoť 3 : 0 ŠK Selce
292730 | 11.10.2017 15:30
292730 11.10.2017 15:30 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 1 : 1 FK 09 Bacúch
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
292736 | 30.09.2017 14:30
292736 30.09.2017 14:30 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 6 : 2 OFK 1950 Priechod
292735 | 01.10.2017 14:30
292735 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 3 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
292737 | 01.10.2017 14:30
292737 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292739 | 01.10.2017 14:30
292739 01.10.2017 14:30 FK 09 Bacúch 5 : 2 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292740 | 01.10.2017 14:30
292740 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 : 1 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292738 | 01.10.2017 14:38
292738 01.10.2017 14:38 OŠK Lieskovec 3 : 1 TJ Lovča
292741 | 01.10.2017 14:40
292741 01.10.2017 14:40 ŠK Selce 4 : 2 OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
292746 | 07.10.2017 14:30
292746 07.10.2017 14:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 3 : 0 OŠK Lieskovec
292748 | 07.10.2017 15:00
292748 07.10.2017 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 0 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292742 | 08.10.2017 14:30
292742 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Hrochoť 5 : 1 OŠK SÁSA
292743 | 08.10.2017 14:30
292743 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 4 : 1 ŠK Selce
292744 | 08.10.2017 14:30
292744 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 2 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292745 | 08.10.2017 14:30
292745 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Lovča 3 : 1 FK 09 Bacúch
292747 | 08.10.2017 14:30
292747 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK 1950 Priechod 0 : 6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
292749 | 14.10.2017 14:30
292749 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 4 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
292750 | 15.10.2017 14:30
292750 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292751 | 15.10.2017 14:30
292751 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Lieskovec 4 : 0 OFK 1950 Priechod
292752 | 15.10.2017 14:30
292752 15.10.2017 14:30 FK 09 Bacúch 1 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292753 | 15.10.2017 14:30
292753 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva 2 : 1 TJ Lovča
292754 | 15.10.2017 14:30
292754 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Selce 2 : 0 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292755 | 15.10.2017 14:30
292755 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK SÁSA 0 : 3 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
292759 | 21.10.2017 14:00
292759 21.10.2017 14:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 5 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292756 | 22.10.2017 14:00
292756 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 1 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292757 | 22.10.2017 14:00
292757 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 6 : 1 OŠK SÁSA
292758 | 22.10.2017 14:00
292758 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Lovča 6 : 1 ŠK Selce
292760 | 22.10.2017 14:00
292760 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 : 1 FK 09 Bacúch
292761 | 22.10.2017 14:00
292761 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 2 OŠK Lieskovec
292762 | 22.10.2017 14:00
292762 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 0 : 5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
292764 | 28.10.2017 14:00
292764 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Lieskovec 4 : 0 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292766 | 29.10.2017 14:00
292766 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 : 0 OFK 1950 Priechod
292768 | 29.10.2017 14:00
292768 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK SÁSA 2 : 3 TJ Lovča
292763 | 01.11.2017 14:00
292763 01.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
292769 | 04.11.2017 14:00
292769 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 1 : 0 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292765 | 04.11.2017 15:00
292765 04.11.2017 15:00 FK 09 Bacúch 2 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
292767 | 05.11.2017 13:30
292767 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Selce 0 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
292771 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292771 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 2 : 2 TJ Lovča
292772 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292772 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK SÁSA 1 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292774 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292774 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
292775 | 25.03.2018 15:00
292775 25.03.2018 15:00 FK 09 Bacúch 2 : 1 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292770 | 01.05.2018 16:30
292770 01.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Hrochoť 3 : 0 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292776 | 01.05.2018 16:30
292776 01.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Lieskovec 2 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292773 | 01.05.2018 17:00
292773 01.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Selce 4 : 2 OFK 1950 Priechod
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
292782 | 31.03.2018 15:30
292782 31.03.2018 15:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 : 2 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292777 | 01.04.2018 10:00
292777 01.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Lieskovec 0 : 4 ŠK Hrochoť
292779 | 01.04.2018 15:30
292779 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 4 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292783 | 01.04.2018 15:30
292783 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Lovča 3 : 1 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292780 | 08.05.2018 15:30
292780 08.05.2018 15:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 4 ŠK Selce
292778 | 08.05.2018 16:30
292778 08.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 1 FK 09 Bacúch
292781 | 08.05.2018 17:00
292781 08.05.2018 17:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 5 : 0 OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
292784 | 08.04.2018 15:30
292784 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Hrochoť 2 : 1 TJ Lovča
292785 | 08.04.2018 15:30
292785 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 0 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292786 | 08.04.2018 15:30
292786 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 3 : 1 OFK 1950 Priechod
292787 | 08.04.2018 15:30
292787 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK SÁSA 2 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
292788 | 08.04.2018 15:30
292788 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Selce 1 : 1 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292789 | 08.04.2018 15:30
292789 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292790 | 08.04.2018 15:30
292790 08.04.2018 15:30 FK 09 Bacúch 1 : 1 OŠK Lieskovec
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
292797 | 14.04.2018 15:30
292797 14.04.2018 15:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 TJ Lovča
292792 | 15.04.2018 10:00
292792 15.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Lieskovec 1 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292791 | 15.04.2018 15:30
292791 15.04.2018 15:30 FK 09 Bacúch 2 : 3 ŠK Hrochoť
292793 | 15.04.2018 15:30
292793 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 1 ŠK Selce
292794 | 15.04.2018 15:30
292794 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 3 : 1 OŠK SÁSA
292795 | 15.04.2018 15:30
292795 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 2 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292796 | 15.04.2018 15:30
292796 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK 1950 Priechod 2 : 1 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
292801 | 21.04.2018 16:00
292801 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 3 : 3 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292799 | 22.04.2018 16:00
292799 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Lovča 6 : 1 OFK 1950 Priechod
292800 | 22.04.2018 16:00
292800 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 8 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
292802 | 22.04.2018 16:00
292802 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK SÁSA 1 : 3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292803 | 22.04.2018 16:00
292803 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Selce 0 : 1 OŠK Lieskovec
292804 | 22.04.2018 16:00
292804 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 4 : 1 FK 09 Bacúch
292798 | 22.04.2018 16:10
292798 22.04.2018 16:10 ŠK Hrochoť 1 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
292807 | 29.04.2018 10:00
292807 29.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Lieskovec 1 : 0 OŠK SÁSA
292805 | 29.04.2018 16:00
292805 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 : 1 ŠK Hrochoť
292806 | 29.04.2018 16:00
292806 29.04.2018 16:00 FK 09 Bacúch 5 : 1 ŠK Selce
292808 | 29.04.2018 16:00
292808 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 5 : 0 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292809 | 29.04.2018 16:00
292809 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 5 : 2 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292810 | 29.04.2018 16:00
292810 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 2 TJ Lovča
292811 | 29.04.2018 16:00
292811 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 : 4 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
292813 | 05.05.2018 16:30
292813 05.05.2018 16:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
292812 | 06.05.2018 16:30
292812 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Hrochoť 2 : 2 OFK 1950 Priechod
292814 | 06.05.2018 16:30
292814 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Lovča 3 : 3 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292815 | 06.05.2018 16:30
292815 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292816 | 06.05.2018 16:30
292816 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 2 : 0 OŠK Lieskovec
292817 | 06.05.2018 16:30
292817 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK SÁSA 0 : 3 FK 09 Bacúch
292818 | 06.05.2018 16:30
292818 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Selce 3 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
292822 | 13.05.2018 10:00
292822 13.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Lieskovec 1 : 4 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292819 | 13.05.2018 16:30
292819 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Selce 1 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
292820 | 13.05.2018 16:30
292820 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Dobrá Niva 4 : 0 OŠK SÁSA
292821 | 13.05.2018 16:30
292821 13.05.2018 16:30 FK 09 Bacúch 4 : 1 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292823 | 13.05.2018 16:30
292823 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 0 TJ Lovča
292824 | 13.05.2018 16:30
292824 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 1 : 0 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292825 | 13.05.2018 16:30
292825 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 4 OFK 1950 Priechod
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
292828 | 19.05.2018 17:00
292828 19.05.2018 17:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292826 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292826 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Hrochoť 3 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
292827 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292827 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 0 : 3 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292829 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292829 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Lovča 1 : 5 OŠK Lieskovec
292830 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292830 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 0 : 0 FK 09 Bacúch
292831 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292831 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 3 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292832 | 20.05.2018 17:00
292832 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK SÁSA 1 : 4 ŠK Selce
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
292837 | 27.05.2018 10:00
292837 27.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Lieskovec 5 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292833 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292833 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK SÁSA 1 : 2 ŠK Hrochoť
292834 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292834 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Selce 1 : 1 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292835 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292835 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 : 0 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292836 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292836 27.05.2018 17:00 FK 09 Bacúch 1 : 1 TJ Lovča
292839 | 27.05.2018 17:00
292839 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 5 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
292838 | 27.05.2018 17:10
292838 27.05.2018 17:10 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 2 OFK 1950 Priechod
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
292843 | 02.06.2018 17:00
292843 02.06.2018 17:00 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 : 4 FK 09 Bacúch
292840 | 03.06.2018 17:00
292840 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Hrochoť 2 : 2 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292841 | 03.06.2018 17:00
292841 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 1 MFK Strojár Krupina
292842 | 03.06.2018 17:00
292842 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK 1950 Priechod 2 : 0 OŠK Lieskovec
292844 | 03.06.2018 17:00
292844 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Lovča 2 : 0 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292846 | 03.06.2018 17:00
292846 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 5 : 1 OŠK SÁSA
292845 | 03.06.2018 17:10
292845 03.06.2018 17:10 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 3 : 0 ŠK Selce
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
292849 | 06.06.2018 17:30
292849 06.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Selce 2 : 0 TJ Lovča
292848 | 10.06.2018 17:00
292848 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK SÁSA 1 : 4 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292850 | 10.06.2018 17:00
292850 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 : 1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292851 | 10.06.2018 17:00
292851 10.06.2018 17:00 FK 09 Bacúch 4 : 0 OFK 1950 Priechod
292852 | 10.06.2018 17:00
292852 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Lieskovec 0 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
292853 | 10.06.2018 17:00
292853 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 1 ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292847 | 10.06.2018 17:10
292847 10.06.2018 17:10 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 0 : 0 ŠK Hrochoť
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
292855 | 16.06.2018 17:00
292855 16.06.2018 17:00 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 5 : 2 OŠK Lieskovec
292857 | 16.06.2018 17:30
292857 16.06.2018 17:30 OFK 1950 Priechod 4 : 1 OŠK Dobrá Niva
292854 | 17.06.2018 17:30
292854 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Hrochoť 0 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292858 | 17.06.2018 17:30
292858 17.06.2018 17:30 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 3 : 5 ŠK Selce
292859 | 17.06.2018 17:30
292859 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Lovča 3 : 0 OŠK SÁSA
292860 | 17.06.2018 17:30
292860 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 5 : 0 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292856 | 17.06.2018 17:40
292856 17.06.2018 17:40 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 2 FK 09 Bacúch
Tabuľka V.liga skupina C - V.liga skupina C

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 26 17 5 4 61:17 56 14 17 224.6
2 ŠK Hrochoť 26 15 7 4 44:23 52 13 13 199.4
3 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 26 13 7 6 68:47 46 12 7 222
4 TJ Lovča 26 13 6 7 64:45 45 11 6 205.25
5 FK 09 Bacúch 26 11 10 5 51:28 43 10 4 220.2
6 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 26 12 7 7 51:51 43 9 4 219
7 ŠK Selce 26 13 2 11 48:51 41 8 2 215.05
8 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 26 10 6 10 56:39 36 7 -3 216.4
9 OŠK Lieskovec 26 11 3 12 41:47 36 6 -3 226.4
10 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 26 7 8 11 42:43 29 5 -10 222.2
11 OŠK Dobrá Niva 26 7 7 12 28:37 28 4 -11 222.2
12 MFK Strojár Krupina 26 6 6 14 33:56 24 3 -15 224.6
13 OFK 1950 Priechod 26 5 3 18 35:82 18 2 -21 224
14 OŠK SÁSA 26 2 3 21 28:84 9 1 -30 215.6