V.liga skupina C
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
292681 | 05.08.2017 17:30
29268105.08.2017 17:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA5 : 2OŠK SÁSA
292679 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29267906.08.2017 17:30TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane1 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
292680 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29268006.08.2017 17:30TJ Lovča6 : 1TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292684 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29268406.08.2017 17:30ŠK SÁSOVÁ0 : 0FK 09 Bacúch
292685 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29268506.08.2017 17:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 0OŠK Lieskovec
292683 | 06.08.2017 17:40
29268306.08.2017 17:40MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva
292682 | 29.08.2017 16:00
29268229.08.2017 16:00OFK 1950 Priechod1 : 3ŠK Selce
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
292686 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29268613.08.2017 16:30ŠK Hrochoť1 : 0OŠK Lieskovec
292688 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29268813.08.2017 16:30OŠK Dobrá Niva1 : 2ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292689 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29268913.08.2017 16:30ŠK Selce2 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
292690 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29269013.08.2017 16:30OŠK SÁSA4 : 2OFK 1950 Priechod
292691 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29269113.08.2017 16:30TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub2 : 6FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292692 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29269213.08.2017 16:30TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane1 : 2TJ Lovča
292687 | 23.08.2017 17:00
29268723.08.2017 17:00FK 09 Bacúch0 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
292694 | 19.08.2017 16:00
29269419.08.2017 16:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 0TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292693 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29269320.08.2017 16:00TJ Lovča2 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
292695 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29269520.08.2017 16:00OFK 1950 Priechod0 : 5TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292697 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29269720.08.2017 16:00ŠK SÁSOVÁ4 : 2ŠK Selce
292698 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29269820.08.2017 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva
292699 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29269920.08.2017 16:00OŠK Lieskovec0 : 2FK 09 Bacúch
292696 | 15.09.2017 15:00
29269615.09.2017 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 1OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
292700 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29270027.08.2017 16:00ŠK Hrochoť0 : 0FK 09 Bacúch
292701 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29270127.08.2017 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva2 : 0OŠK Lieskovec
292702 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29270227.08.2017 16:00ŠK Selce2 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292703 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29270327.08.2017 16:00OŠK SÁSA0 : 3ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292704 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29270427.08.2017 16:00TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub6 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
292705 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29270527.08.2017 16:00TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane5 : 1OFK 1950 Priechod
292706 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29270627.08.2017 16:00TJ Lovča4 : 2FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
292710 | 02.09.2017 15:30
29271002.09.2017 15:30ŠK SÁSOVÁ6 : 1TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292707 | 02.09.2017 16:00
29270702.09.2017 16:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 2ŠK Hrochoť
292708 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29270803.09.2017 15:30OFK 1950 Priechod0 : 3TJ Lovča
292709 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29270903.09.2017 15:30MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 0TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292711 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29271103.09.2017 15:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 1OŠK SÁSA
292712 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29271203.09.2017 15:30OŠK Lieskovec3 : 2ŠK Selce
292713 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29271303.09.2017 15:30FK 09 Bacúch1 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
292720 | 09.09.2017 15:30
29272009.09.2017 15:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA6 : 1OFK 1950 Priechod
292714 | 10.09.2017 15:30
29271410.09.2017 15:30ŠK Hrochoť2 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
292715 | 10.09.2017 15:30
29271510.09.2017 15:30ŠK Selce0 : 2FK 09 Bacúch
292716 | 10.09.2017 15:30
29271610.09.2017 15:30OŠK SÁSA2 : 2OŠK Lieskovec
292717 | 10.09.2017 15:30
29271710.09.2017 15:30TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub1 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292718 | 10.09.2017 15:30
29271810.09.2017 15:30TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane4 : 1ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292719 | 10.09.2017 15:30
29271910.09.2017 15:30TJ Lovča4 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
292722 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29272217.09.2017 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292723 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29272317.09.2017 15:00ŠK SÁSOVÁ4 : 4TJ Lovča
292725 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29272517.09.2017 15:00OŠK Lieskovec2 : 0TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292726 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29272617.09.2017 15:00FK 09 Bacúch5 : 2OŠK SÁSA
292727 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29272717.09.2017 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva0 : 2ŠK Selce
292724 | 27.09.2017 16:00
29272427.09.2017 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová5 : 1TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292721 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29272105.11.2017 13:30OFK 1950 Priechod0 : 3ŠK Hrochoť
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
292733 | 23.09.2017 15:00
29273323.09.2017 15:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA1 : 1ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292729 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29272924.09.2017 15:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 3OŠK Dobrá Niva
292731 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29273124.09.2017 15:00TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane5 : 2OŠK Lieskovec
292732 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29273224.09.2017 15:00TJ Lovča1 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292734 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29273424.09.2017 15:00OFK 1950 Priechod1 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
292728 | 11.10.2017 15:30
29272811.10.2017 15:30ŠK Hrochoť3 : 0ŠK Selce
292730 | 11.10.2017 15:30
29273011.10.2017 15:30TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub1 : 1FK 09 Bacúch
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
292736 | 30.09.2017 14:30
29273630.09.2017 14:30ŠK SÁSOVÁ6 : 2OFK 1950 Priechod
292735 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29273501.10.2017 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina3 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
292737 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29273701.10.2017 14:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 0FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292739 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29273901.10.2017 14:30FK 09 Bacúch5 : 2TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292740 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29274001.10.2017 14:30OŠK Dobrá Niva0 : 1TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292738 | 01.10.2017 14:38
29273801.10.2017 14:38OŠK Lieskovec3 : 1TJ Lovča
292741 | 01.10.2017 14:40
29274101.10.2017 14:40ŠK Selce4 : 2OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
292746 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29274607.10.2017 14:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA3 : 0OŠK Lieskovec
292748 | 07.10.2017 15:00
29274807.10.2017 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 0ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292742 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29274208.10.2017 14:30ŠK Hrochoť5 : 1OŠK SÁSA
292743 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29274308.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub4 : 1ŠK Selce
292744 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29274408.10.2017 14:30TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane2 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
292745 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29274508.10.2017 14:30TJ Lovča3 : 1FK 09 Bacúch
292747 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29274708.10.2017 14:30OFK 1950 Priechod0 : 6ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
292749 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29274914.10.2017 14:30ŠK SÁSOVÁ4 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
292750 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29275015.10.2017 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292751 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29275115.10.2017 14:30OŠK Lieskovec4 : 0OFK 1950 Priechod
292752 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29275215.10.2017 14:30FK 09 Bacúch1 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292753 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29275315.10.2017 14:30OŠK Dobrá Niva2 : 1TJ Lovča
292754 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29275415.10.2017 14:30ŠK Selce2 : 0TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292755 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29275515.10.2017 14:30OŠK SÁSA0 : 3TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
292759 | 21.10.2017 14:00
29275921.10.2017 14:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA5 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
292756 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29275622.10.2017 14:00ŠK Hrochoť1 : 1TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292757 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29275722.10.2017 14:00TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane6 : 1OŠK SÁSA
292758 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29275822.10.2017 14:00TJ Lovča6 : 1ŠK Selce
292760 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29276022.10.2017 14:00OFK 1950 Priechod1 : 1FK 09 Bacúch
292761 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29276122.10.2017 14:00MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 2OŠK Lieskovec
292762 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29276222.10.2017 14:00ŠK SÁSOVÁ0 : 5ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
292764 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29276428.10.2017 14:00OŠK Lieskovec4 : 0ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292766 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29276629.10.2017 14:00OŠK Dobrá Niva1 : 0OFK 1950 Priechod
292768 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29276829.10.2017 14:00OŠK SÁSA2 : 3TJ Lovča
292763 | 01.11.2017 14:00
29276301.11.2017 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
292769 | 04.11.2017 14:00
29276904.11.2017 14:00TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub1 : 0TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292765 | 04.11.2017 15:00
29276504.11.2017 15:00FK 09 Bacúch2 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
292767 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29276705.11.2017 13:30ŠK Selce0 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
292771 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29277125.03.2018 15:00TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub2 : 2TJ Lovča
292772 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29277225.03.2018 15:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292774 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29277425.03.2018 15:00OŠK Dobrá Niva1 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
292775 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29277525.03.2018 15:00FK 09 Bacúch2 : 1ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292770 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29277001.05.2018 16:30ŠK Hrochoť3 : 0TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292776 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29277601.05.2018 16:30OŠK Lieskovec2 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292773 | 01.05.2018 17:00
29277301.05.2018 17:00ŠK Selce4 : 2OFK 1950 Priechod
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
292782 | 31.03.2018 15:30
29278231.03.2018 15:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA1 : 2TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292777 | 01.04.2018 10:00
29277701.04.2018 10:00OŠK Lieskovec0 : 4ŠK Hrochoť
292779 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29277901.04.2018 15:30ŠK SÁSOVÁ4 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
292783 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29278301.04.2018 15:30TJ Lovča3 : 1TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292780 | 08.05.2018 15:30
29278008.05.2018 15:30MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 4ŠK Selce
292778 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29277808.05.2018 16:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 1FK 09 Bacúch
292781 | 08.05.2018 17:00
29278108.05.2018 17:00OFK 1950 Priechod5 : 0OŠK SÁSA
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
292784 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29278408.04.2018 15:30ŠK Hrochoť2 : 1TJ Lovča
292785 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29278508.04.2018 15:30TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane0 : 0FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292786 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29278608.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub3 : 1OFK 1950 Priechod
292787 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29278708.04.2018 15:30OŠK SÁSA2 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
292788 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29278808.04.2018 15:30ŠK Selce1 : 1ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292789 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29278908.04.2018 15:30OŠK Dobrá Niva0 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292790 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29279008.04.2018 15:30FK 09 Bacúch1 : 1OŠK Lieskovec
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
292797 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29279714.04.2018 15:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 0TJ Lovča
292792 | 15.04.2018 10:00
29279215.04.2018 10:00OŠK Lieskovec1 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
292791 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29279115.04.2018 15:30FK 09 Bacúch2 : 3ŠK Hrochoť
292793 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29279315.04.2018 15:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 1ŠK Selce
292794 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29279415.04.2018 15:30ŠK SÁSOVÁ3 : 1OŠK SÁSA
292795 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29279515.04.2018 15:30MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 2TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292796 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29279615.04.2018 15:30OFK 1950 Priechod2 : 1TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
292801 | 21.04.2018 16:00
29280121.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub3 : 3ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292799 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29279922.04.2018 16:00TJ Lovča6 : 1OFK 1950 Priechod
292800 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29280022.04.2018 16:00TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane8 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
292802 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29280222.04.2018 16:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 3ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292803 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29280322.04.2018 16:00ŠK Selce0 : 1OŠK Lieskovec
292804 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29280422.04.2018 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva4 : 1FK 09 Bacúch
292798 | 22.04.2018 16:10
29279822.04.2018 16:10ŠK Hrochoť1 : 0FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
292807 | 29.04.2018 10:00
29280729.04.2018 10:00OŠK Lieskovec1 : 0OŠK SÁSA
292805 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29280529.04.2018 16:00OŠK Dobrá Niva0 : 1ŠK Hrochoť
292806 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29280629.04.2018 16:00FK 09 Bacúch5 : 1ŠK Selce
292808 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29280829.04.2018 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová5 : 0TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292809 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29280929.04.2018 16:00ŠK SÁSOVÁ5 : 2TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292810 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29281029.04.2018 16:00MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 2TJ Lovča
292811 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29281129.04.2018 16:00OFK 1950 Priechod1 : 4FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
292813 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29281305.05.2018 16:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
292812 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29281206.05.2018 16:30ŠK Hrochoť2 : 2OFK 1950 Priechod
292814 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29281406.05.2018 16:30TJ Lovča3 : 3ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292815 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29281506.05.2018 16:30TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane1 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292816 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29281606.05.2018 16:30TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub2 : 0OŠK Lieskovec
292817 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29281706.05.2018 16:30OŠK SÁSA0 : 3FK 09 Bacúch
292818 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29281806.05.2018 16:30ŠK Selce3 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
292822 | 13.05.2018 10:00
29282213.05.2018 10:00OŠK Lieskovec1 : 4TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292819 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29281913.05.2018 16:30ŠK Selce1 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
292820 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29282013.05.2018 16:30OŠK Dobrá Niva4 : 0OŠK SÁSA
292821 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29282113.05.2018 16:30FK 09 Bacúch4 : 1TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292823 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29282313.05.2018 16:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 0TJ Lovča
292824 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29282413.05.2018 16:30ŠK SÁSOVÁ1 : 0FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292825 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29282513.05.2018 16:30MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 4OFK 1950 Priechod
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
292828 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29282819.05.2018 17:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292826 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29282620.05.2018 17:00ŠK Hrochoť3 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
292827 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29282720.05.2018 17:00OFK 1950 Priechod0 : 3ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292829 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29282920.05.2018 17:00TJ Lovča1 : 5OŠK Lieskovec
292830 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29283020.05.2018 17:00TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane0 : 0FK 09 Bacúch
292831 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29283120.05.2018 17:00TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub3 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
292832 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29283220.05.2018 17:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 4ŠK Selce
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
292837 | 27.05.2018 10:00
29283727.05.2018 10:00OŠK Lieskovec5 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292833 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29283327.05.2018 17:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 2ŠK Hrochoť
292834 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29283427.05.2018 17:00ŠK Selce1 : 1TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292835 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29283527.05.2018 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva0 : 0TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292836 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29283627.05.2018 17:00FK 09 Bacúch1 : 1TJ Lovča
292839 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29283927.05.2018 17:00ŠK SÁSOVÁ5 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
292838 | 27.05.2018 17:10
29283827.05.2018 17:10ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 2OFK 1950 Priechod
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
292843 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29284302.06.2018 17:00FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA0 : 4FK 09 Bacúch
292840 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29284003.06.2018 17:00ŠK Hrochoť2 : 2ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292841 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29284103.06.2018 17:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 1MFK Strojár Krupina
292842 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29284203.06.2018 17:00OFK 1950 Priechod2 : 0OŠK Lieskovec
292844 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29284403.06.2018 17:00TJ Lovča2 : 0OŠK Dobrá Niva
292846 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29284603.06.2018 17:00TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub5 : 1OŠK SÁSA
292845 | 03.06.2018 17:10
29284503.06.2018 17:10TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane3 : 0ŠK Selce
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
292849 | 06.06.2018 17:30
29284906.06.2018 17:30ŠK Selce2 : 0TJ Lovča
292848 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29284810.06.2018 17:00OŠK SÁSA1 : 4TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
292850 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29285010.06.2018 17:00OŠK Dobrá Niva1 : 1FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
292851 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29285110.06.2018 17:00FK 09 Bacúch4 : 0OFK 1950 Priechod
292852 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29285210.06.2018 17:00OŠK Lieskovec0 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
292853 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29285310.06.2018 17:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 1ŠK SÁSOVÁ
292847 | 10.06.2018 17:10
29284710.06.2018 17:10TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub0 : 0ŠK Hrochoť
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
292855 | 16.06.2018 17:00
29285516.06.2018 17:00ŠK SÁSOVÁ5 : 2OŠK Lieskovec
292857 | 16.06.2018 17:30
29285716.06.2018 17:30OFK 1950 Priechod4 : 1OŠK Dobrá Niva
292854 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29285417.06.2018 17:30ŠK Hrochoť0 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
292858 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29285817.06.2018 17:30FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA3 : 5ŠK Selce
292859 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29285917.06.2018 17:30TJ Lovča3 : 0OŠK SÁSA
292860 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29286017.06.2018 17:30TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane5 : 0TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
292856 | 17.06.2018 17:40
29285617.06.2018 17:40MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 2FK 09 Bacúch
Tabuľka V.liga skupina C - V.liga skupina C

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Prameň Kováčová26175461:17561417224.6
2ŠK Hrochoť26157444:23521313199.4
3ŠK SÁSOVÁ26137668:4746127222
4TJ Lovča26136764:4545116205.25
5FK 09 Bacúch261110551:2843104220.2
6TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub26127751:514394219
7ŠK Selce261321148:514182215.05
8TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane261061056:39367-3216.4
9OŠK Lieskovec261131241:47366-3226.4
10FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA26781142:43295-10222.2
11OŠK Dobrá Niva26771228:37284-11222.2
12MFK Strojár Krupina26661433:56243-15224.6
13OFK 1950 Priechod26531835:82182-21224
14OŠK SÁSA26232128:8491-30215.6