V.liga skupina B


V.liga skupina B
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
280572 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280572 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 3 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280574 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280574 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 0 FK Nižná
280576 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280576 06.08.2017 17:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280577 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280577 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280578 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280578 06.08.2017 17:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 1 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280573 | 06.08.2017 17:35
280573 06.08.2017 17:35 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280575 | 06.08.2017 17:40
280575 06.08.2017 17:40 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 3 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
280579 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280579 13.08.2017 16:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 : 3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280580 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280580 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280582 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280582 13.08.2017 16:30 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280583 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280583 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Nižná 4 : 2 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280584 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280584 13.08.2017 16:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280585 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280585 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280581 | 13.08.2017 16:40
280581 13.08.2017 16:40 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
280592 | 20.08.2017 10:30
280592 20.08.2017 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280586 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280586 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 4 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280587 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280587 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280588 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280588 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 2 : 4 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280589 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280589 20.08.2017 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 4 FK Nižná
280590 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280590 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 7 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
280591 | 06.09.2017 16:14
280591 06.09.2017 16:14 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 5 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
280593 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280593 27.08.2017 16:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280594 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280594 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280595 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280595 27.08.2017 16:00 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280596 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280596 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Nižná 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280597 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280597 27.08.2017 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280598 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280598 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 2 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280599 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280599 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280605 | 03.09.2017 10:30
280605 03.09.2017 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 5 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
280600 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280600 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 2 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280601 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280601 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280602 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280602 03.09.2017 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 2 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280603 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280603 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280604 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280604 03.09.2017 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 1 : 5 FK Nižná
280606 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280606 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 3 : 1 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
280607 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280607 10.09.2017 15:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 4 : 1 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280608 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280608 10.09.2017 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280609 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280609 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Nižná 3 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280610 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280610 10.09.2017 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 5 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280611 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280611 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280612 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280612 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280613 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280613 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 2 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280614 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280614 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 2 : 1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280615 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280615 17.09.2017 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280619 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280619 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 2 : 1 FK Nižná
280616 | 27.09.2017 15:30
280616 27.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280617 | 27.09.2017 17:00
280617 27.09.2017 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280618 | 28.09.2017 15:30
280618 28.09.2017 15:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280620 | 04.11.2017 16:00
280620 04.11.2017 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 0 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280621 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280621 24.09.2017 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 6 : 2 FO Tatran Sučany
280623 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280623 24.09.2017 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280624 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280624 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280625 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280625 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280626 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280626 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280627 | 05.10.2017 15:30
280627 05.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 1 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280622 | 01.11.2017 15:00
280622 01.11.2017 15:00 FK Nižná 1 : 3 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280631 | 01.10.2017 10:30
280631 01.10.2017 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280628 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280628 01.10.2017 14:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 2 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280629 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280629 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 1 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280630 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280630 01.10.2017 14:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280632 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280632 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280633 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280633 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 5 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280634 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280634 01.10.2017 14:30 FO Tatran Sučany 2 : 6 FK Nižná
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280635 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280635 08.10.2017 14:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 : 2 FK Nižná
280637 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280637 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 2 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280638 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280638 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280639 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280639 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280640 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280640 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 1 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280641 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280641 08.10.2017 14:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280636 | 08.10.2017 14:36
280636 08.10.2017 14:36 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 7 : 2 FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
280644 | 15.10.2017 10:30
280644 15.10.2017 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280642 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280642 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 4 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280643 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280643 15.10.2017 14:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 5 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280645 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280645 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280646 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280646 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280647 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280647 15.10.2017 14:30 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280648 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280648 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Nižná 2 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
280649 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280649 22.10.2017 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280650 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280650 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 2 FK Nižná
280651 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280651 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 : 0 FO Tatran Sučany
280652 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280652 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280653 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280653 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280654 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280654 22.10.2017 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280655 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280655 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 3 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
280659 | 28.10.2017 14:00
280659 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 3 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280658 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280658 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 4 : 3 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280660 | 29.10.2017 14:10
280660 29.10.2017 14:10 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280656 | 01.11.2017 10:30
280656 01.11.2017 10:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 3 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280657 | 05.11.2017 10:30
280657 05.11.2017 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280661 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280661 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Nižná 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280662 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280662 05.11.2017 13:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
280669 | 25.03.2018 10:30
280669 25.03.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280663 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280663 25.03.2018 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280664 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280664 25.03.2018 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280665 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280665 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280666 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280666 25.03.2018 15:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280667 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280667 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280668 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280668 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Blatnica   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
280670 | 01.04.2018 10:30
280670 01.04.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280671 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280671 01.04.2018 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B   :   TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280672 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280672 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280673 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280673 01.04.2018 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FO Tatran Sučany
280674 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280674 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava   :   FK Nižná
280675 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280675 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280676 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280676 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
280677 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280677 08.04.2018 15:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280678 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280678 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280679 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280679 08.04.2018 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280680 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280680 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Nižná   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280681 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280681 08.04.2018 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280682 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280682 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280683 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280683 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Blatnica   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
280685 | 15.04.2018 10:30
280685 15.04.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280684 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280684 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Blatnica   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280686 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280686 15.04.2018 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B   :   FO Tatran Sučany
280687 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280687 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   FK Nižná
280688 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280688 15.04.2018 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280689 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280689 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava   :   TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280690 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280690 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
280691 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280691 22.04.2018 16:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280692 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280692 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280693 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280693 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280694 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280694 22.04.2018 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280695 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280695 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Nižná   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280696 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280696 22.04.2018 16:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280697 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280697 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   TJ Družstevník Blatnica
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
280700 | 29.04.2018 10:30
280700 29.04.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   FK Nižná
280698 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280698 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280699 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280699 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Blatnica   :   FO Tatran Sučany
280701 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280701 29.04.2018 16:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280702 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280702 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280703 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280703 29.04.2018 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280704 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280704 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
280705 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280705 06.05.2018 16:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280706 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280706 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280707 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280707 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280708 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280708 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280709 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280709 06.05.2018 16:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280710 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280710 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Nižná   :   TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280711 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280711 06.05.2018 16:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
280715 | 13.05.2018 10:30
280715 13.05.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280712 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280712 13.05.2018 16:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280713 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280713 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   FK Nižná
280714 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280714 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Blatnica   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280716 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280716 13.05.2018 16:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280717 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280717 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280718 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280718 13.05.2018 16:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
280719 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280719 20.05.2018 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280720 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280720 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280721 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280721 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280722 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280722 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280723 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280723 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava   :   TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280724 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280724 20.05.2018 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280725 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280725 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Nižná   :   FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
280730 | 27.05.2018 10:30
280730 27.05.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280726 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280726 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Nižná   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280727 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280727 27.05.2018 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280728 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280728 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280729 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280729 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Blatnica   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280731 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280731 27.05.2018 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B   :   ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280732 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280732 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
280733 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280733 03.06.2018 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280734 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280734 03.06.2018 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280735 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280735 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280736 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280736 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280737 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280737 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280738 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280738 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava   :   FO Tatran Sučany
280739 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280739 03.06.2018 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   FK Nižná
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
280740 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280740 10.06.2018 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280741 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280741 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280742 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280742 10.06.2018 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280743 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280743 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280744 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280744 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Blatnica   :   ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280745 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280745 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280746 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280746 10.06.2018 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
280747 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280747 17.06.2018 17:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280748 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280748 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280749 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280749 17.06.2018 17:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280750 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280750 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280751 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280751 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   FO Tatran Sučany
280752 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280752 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   FK Nižná
280753 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280753 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B - V.liga skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Nižná 13 8 1 4 34:23 25 14 7 111.8
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 7 3 3 25:15 24 13 3 112.9
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 13 7 2 4 30:17 23 12 2 105.8
4 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 13 7 2 4 26:18 23 11 5 106.6
5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 13 5 6 2 25:12 21 10 0 110.1
6 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 13 5 5 3 24:16 20 9 -1 111.9
7 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 13 6 1 6 28:27 19 8 1 111.2
8 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 13 5 4 4 28:27 19 7 -2 101
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 13 5 2 6 20:24 17 6 -1 109.5
10 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 5 1 7 21:27 16 5 -2 99.2
11 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 13 4 3 6 17:24 15 4 -6 102.5
12 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 13 4 2 7 18:26 14 3 -4 108.5
13 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 13 3 2 8 13:21 11 2 -10 112.6
14 FO Tatran Sučany 13 2 2 9 15:47 8 1 -10 109.9