V.liga skupina B
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
280572 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28057206.08.2017 17:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 31. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280574 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28057406.08.2017 17:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 0FK Nižná
280576 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28057606.08.2017 17:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 1ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280577 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28057706.08.2017 17:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 0TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280578 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28057806.08.2017 17:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B1 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280573 | 06.08.2017 17:35
28057306.08.2017 17:35TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba3 : 0FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280575 | 06.08.2017 17:40
28057506.08.2017 17:40ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava3 : 1FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
280579 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28057913.08.2017 16:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače1 : 3OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280580 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28058013.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Blatnica0 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280582 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28058213.08.2017 16:30FO Tatran Sučany1 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280583 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28058313.08.2017 16:30FK Nižná4 : 2ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280584 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28058413.08.2017 16:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka0 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280585 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28058513.08.2017 16:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava2 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280581 | 13.08.2017 16:40
28058113.08.2017 16:40ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
280592 | 20.08.2017 10:30
28059220.08.2017 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 5TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280586 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28058620.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba4 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280587 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28058720.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice3 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280588 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28058820.08.2017 16:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava2 : 4FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280589 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28058920.08.2017 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 4FK Nižná
280590 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28059020.08.2017 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov7 : 1FO Tatran Sučany
280591 | 06.09.2017 16:14
28059106.09.2017 16:14MŠK FOMAT Martin B5 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
280593 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28059327.08.2017 16:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače0 : 2TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280594 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28059427.08.2017 16:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička2 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280595 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28059527.08.2017 16:00FO Tatran Sučany1 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280596 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28059627.08.2017 16:00FK Nižná1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280597 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28059727.08.2017 16:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka3 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280598 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28059827.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 2ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280599 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28059927.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba1 : 3TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280605 | 03.09.2017 10:30
28060503.09.2017 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ5 : 1FO Tatran Sučany
280600 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28060003.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 21. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280601 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28060103.09.2017 15:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava0 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280602 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28060203.09.2017 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 2TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280603 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28060303.09.2017 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280604 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28060403.09.2017 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B1 : 5FK Nižná
280606 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28060603.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Blatnica3 : 1ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
280607 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28060710.09.2017 15:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače4 : 1ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280608 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28060810.09.2017 15:30FO Tatran Sučany1 : 5TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280609 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28060910.09.2017 15:30FK Nižná3 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280610 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28061010.09.2017 15:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka2 : 5MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280611 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28061110.09.2017 15:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280612 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28061210.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba1 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280613 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28061310.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 2ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280614 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28061417.09.2017 15:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava2 : 11. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280615 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28061517.09.2017 15:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280619 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28061917.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Blatnica2 : 1FK Nižná
280616 | 27.09.2017 15:30
28061627.09.2017 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov0 : 4TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280617 | 27.09.2017 17:00
28061727.09.2017 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B0 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280618 | 28.09.2017 15:30
28061828.09.2017 15:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280620 | 04.11.2017 16:00
28062004.11.2017 16:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička0 : 1FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280621 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28062124.09.2017 15:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače6 : 2FO Tatran Sučany
280623 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28062324.09.2017 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka3 : 2TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280624 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28062424.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280625 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28062524.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba2 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280626 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28062624.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280627 | 05.10.2017 15:30
28062705.10.2017 15:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava1 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280622 | 01.11.2017 15:00
28062201.11.2017 15:00FK Nižná1 : 3ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280631 | 01.10.2017 10:30
28063101.10.2017 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ0 : 0TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280628 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28062801.10.2017 14:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 21. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280629 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28062901.10.2017 14:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 1ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280630 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28063001.10.2017 14:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B4 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280632 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28063201.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Blatnica0 : 2TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280633 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28063301.10.2017 14:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička5 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280634 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28063401.10.2017 14:30FO Tatran Sučany2 : 6FK Nižná
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280635 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28063508.10.2017 14:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače1 : 2FK Nižná
280637 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28063708.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 2ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280638 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28063808.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba0 : 0TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280639 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28063908.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice4 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280640 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28064008.10.2017 14:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava1 : 0MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280641 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28064108.10.2017 14:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280636 | 08.10.2017 14:36
28063608.10.2017 14:36FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka7 : 2FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
280644 | 15.10.2017 10:30
28064415.10.2017 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280642 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28064215.10.2017 14:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov4 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280643 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28064315.10.2017 14:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B5 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280645 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28064515.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Blatnica2 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280646 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28064615.10.2017 14:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička1 : 1TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280647 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28064715.10.2017 14:30FO Tatran Sučany1 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280648 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28064815.10.2017 14:30FK Nižná2 : 1FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
280649 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28064922.10.2017 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače1 : 0FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280650 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28065022.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 2FK Nižná
280651 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28065122.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba3 : 0FO Tatran Sučany
280652 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28065222.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280653 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28065322.10.2017 14:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava1 : 1TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280654 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28065422.10.2017 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280655 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28065522.10.2017 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov3 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin B
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
280659 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28065928.10.2017 14:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička3 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280658 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28065829.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Blatnica4 : 3Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280660 | 29.10.2017 14:10
28066029.10.2017 14:10FO Tatran Sučany1 : 3TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280656 | 01.11.2017 10:30
28065601.11.2017 10:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B3 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280657 | 05.11.2017 10:30
28065705.11.2017 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280661 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28066105.11.2017 13:30FK Nižná3 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280662 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28066205.11.2017 13:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka2 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
280669 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28066925.03.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280663 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28066325.03.2018 15:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280664 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28066425.03.2018 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280665 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28066525.03.2018 15:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280666 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28066625.03.2018 15:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280667 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28066725.03.2018 15:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280668 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28066825.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Blatnica  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
280670 | 01.04.2018 10:30
28067001.04.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280671 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28067101.04.2018 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B  :  TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280672 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28067201.04.2018 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280673 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28067301.04.2018 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FO Tatran Sučany
280674 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28067401.04.2018 15:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava  :  FK Nižná
280675 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28067501.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280676 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28067601.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
280677 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28067708.04.2018 15:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280678 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28067808.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280679 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28067908.04.2018 15:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280680 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28068008.04.2018 15:30FK Nižná  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280681 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28068108.04.2018 15:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280682 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28068208.04.2018 15:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280683 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28068308.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Blatnica  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
280685 | 15.04.2018 10:30
28068515.04.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280684 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28068415.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Blatnica  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280686 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28068615.04.2018 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B  :  FO Tatran Sučany
280687 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28068715.04.2018 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Nižná
280688 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28068815.04.2018 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280689 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28068915.04.2018 15:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava  :  TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280690 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28069015.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
280691 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28069122.04.2018 16:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280692 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28069222.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280693 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28069322.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280694 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28069422.04.2018 16:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280695 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28069522.04.2018 16:00FK Nižná  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280696 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28069622.04.2018 16:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280697 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28069722.04.2018 16:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  TJ Družstevník Blatnica
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
280700 | 29.04.2018 10:30
28070029.04.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  FK Nižná
280698 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28069829.04.2018 16:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280699 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28069929.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Blatnica  :  FO Tatran Sučany
280701 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28070129.04.2018 16:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280702 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28070229.04.2018 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280703 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28070329.04.2018 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280704 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28070429.04.2018 16:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
280705 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28070506.05.2018 16:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280706 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28070606.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280707 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28070706.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280708 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28070806.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280709 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28070906.05.2018 16:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280710 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28071006.05.2018 16:30FK Nižná  :  TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280711 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28071106.05.2018 16:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
280715 | 13.05.2018 10:30
28071513.05.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280712 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28071213.05.2018 16:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280713 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28071313.05.2018 16:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  FK Nižná
280714 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28071413.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Blatnica  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280716 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28071613.05.2018 16:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280717 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28071713.05.2018 16:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280718 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28071813.05.2018 16:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
280719 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28071920.05.2018 17:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280720 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28072020.05.2018 17:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280721 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28072120.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280722 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28072220.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280723 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28072320.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava  :  TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280724 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28072420.05.2018 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280725 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28072520.05.2018 17:00FK Nižná  :  FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
280730 | 27.05.2018 10:30
28073027.05.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280726 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28072627.05.2018 17:00FK Nižná  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280727 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28072727.05.2018 17:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
280728 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28072827.05.2018 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280729 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28072927.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Blatnica  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280731 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28073127.05.2018 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B  :  ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280732 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28073227.05.2018 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
280733 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28073303.06.2018 17:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
280734 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28073403.06.2018 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280735 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28073503.06.2018 17:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280736 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28073603.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280737 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28073703.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280738 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28073803.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava  :  FO Tatran Sučany
280739 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28073903.06.2018 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  FK Nižná
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
280740 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28074010.06.2018 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
280741 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28074110.06.2018 17:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
280742 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28074210.06.2018 17:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
280743 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28074310.06.2018 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
280744 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28074410.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Blatnica  :  ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
280745 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28074510.06.2018 17:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
280746 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28074610.06.2018 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
280747 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28074717.06.2018 17:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin B
280748 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28074817.06.2018 17:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
280749 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28074917.06.2018 17:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Blatnica
280750 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28075017.06.2018 17:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
280751 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28075117.06.2018 17:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FO Tatran Sučany
280752 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28075217.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  FK Nižná
280753 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28075317.06.2018 17:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B - V.liga skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Nižná1381434:2325147111.8
2TJ Tatran Chlebnice1373325:1524133112.9
3MŠK FOMAT Martin B1372430:1723122105.8
4TJ Družstevník Blatnica1372426:1823115106.6
5TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba1356225:1221100110.1
6ŠK Olympia Bobrov1355324:16209-1111.9
7FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka1361628:271981111.2
8Oravan Oravská Jasenica1354428:27197-2101
9ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička1352620:24176-1109.5
101. OFC Liptovské Sliače1351721:27165-299.2
11ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava1343617:24154-6102.5
12OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1342718:26143-4108.5
13TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1332813:21112-10112.6
14FO Tatran Sučany1322915:4781-10109.9