V.liga skupina A


V.liga skupina A
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
280390 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280390 06.08.2017 17:30 FK Rajec 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
280391 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280391 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 : 5 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280392 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280392 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 6 : 1 ŠK Belá
280393 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280393 06.08.2017 17:30 FK Strečno 5 : 3 TJ Fatran Varín
280394 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280394 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Višňové 2 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
280395 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280395 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Štiavnik 0 : 0 FK Predmier
280396 | 06.08.2017 17:30
280396 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Čierne 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Rudinská
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
280398 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280398 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Predmier 0 : 1 ŠK Čierne
280399 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280399 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 8 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
280400 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280400 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 1 TJ Višňové
280402 | 13.08.2017 16:30
280402 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 : 1 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280401 | 13.08.2017 16:40
280401 13.08.2017 16:40 ŠK Belá 4 : 0 FK Strečno
280397 | 13.08.2017 16:45
280397 13.08.2017 16:45 TJ Slovan Skalité 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Rudinská
280403 | 01.09.2017 16:30
280403 01.09.2017 16:30 FK Rajec 2 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
280404 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280404 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
280405 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280405 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 6 : 0 FK Rajec
280407 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280407 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Višňové 3 : 0 ŠK Belá
280408 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280408 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
280409 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280409 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Čierne 3 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
280410 | 20.08.2017 16:00
280410 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská 3 : 3 FK Predmier
280406 | 01.09.2017 16:06
280406 01.09.2017 16:06 FK Strečno 3 : 1 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
280413 | 26.08.2017 16:30
280413 26.08.2017 16:30 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 2 ŠK Čierne
280411 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280411 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 2 : 0 FK Predmier
280412 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280412 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Rudinská
280414 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280414 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
280415 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280415 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 2 : 1 TJ Višňové
280416 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280416 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Rajec 2 : 2 FK Strečno
280417 | 27.08.2017 16:00
280417 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280418 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280418 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
280419 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280419 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Strečno 0 : 3 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280420 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280420 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Višňové 2 : 1 FK Rajec
280421 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280421 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 1 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280422 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280422 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Čierne 4 : 1 ŠK Belá
280423 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280423 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská 2 : 3 TJ Fatran Varín
280424 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280424 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Predmier 1 : 5 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
280425 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280425 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 4 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
280426 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280426 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 0 FK Predmier
280427 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280427 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Rudinská
280428 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280428 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 : 2 ŠK Čierne
280429 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280429 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Rajec 3 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
280430 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280430 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 1 TJ Višňové
280431 | 10.09.2017 15:30
280431 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 3 FK Strečno
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280435 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280435 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Čierne 1 : 3 FK Rajec
280436 | 27.09.2017 14:30
280436 27.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská 5 : 3 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280433 | 27.09.2017 15:30
280433 27.09.2017 15:30 TJ Višňové 3 : 1 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280432 | 27.09.2017 16:00
280432 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Strečno 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
280434 | 29.09.2017 15:30
280434 29.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280438 | 29.09.2017 16:00
280438 29.09.2017 16:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
280437 | 06.10.2017 15:30
280437 06.10.2017 15:30 FK Predmier 5 : 1 ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280444 | 23.09.2017 15:00
280444 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
280439 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280439 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 3 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
280441 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280441 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 4 : 2 FK Predmier
280442 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280442 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Rajec 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Rudinská
280443 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280443 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 2 ŠK Čierne
280445 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280445 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Strečno 1 : 0 TJ Višňové
280440 | 20.10.2017 15:30
280440 20.10.2017 15:30 ŠK Belá 4 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280446 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280446 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Višňové 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
280447 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280447 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Štiavnik 4 : 1 FK Strečno
280448 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280448 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Čierne 2 : 2 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280449 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280449 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280451 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280451 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 7 : 2 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280452 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280452 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 2 ŠK Belá
280450 | 01.10.2017 14:40
280450 01.10.2017 14:40 FK Predmier 1 : 0 FK Rajec
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280453 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280453 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 2 : 1 ŠK Belá
280454 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280454 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 4 : 3 TJ Fatran Varín
280455 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280455 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Rajec 2 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
280457 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280457 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Rudinská
280458 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280458 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Strečno 2 : 2 ŠK Čierne
280459 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280459 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Višňové 4 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
280456 | 18.10.2017 14:30
280456 18.10.2017 14:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 1 FK Predmier
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
280460 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280460 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
280461 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280461 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Čierne 1 : 0 TJ Višňové
280462 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280462 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská 3 : 1 FK Strečno
280463 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280463 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Predmier 4 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280464 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280464 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280465 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280465 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 2 FK Rajec
280466 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280466 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Belá 4 : 2 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
280472 | 21.10.2017 13:00
280472 21.10.2017 13:00 TJ Višňové 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Rudinská
280467 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280467 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 : 1 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280468 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280468 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Rajec 6 : 1 ŠK Belá
280469 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280469 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 4 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
280470 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280470 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
280471 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280471 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Strečno 3 : 0 FK Predmier
280473 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280473 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 3 ŠK Čierne
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
280478 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280478 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 4 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280480 | 04.11.2017 10:40
280480 04.11.2017 10:40 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 : 1 FK Rajec
280474 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280474 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Čierne 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
280475 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280475 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská 3 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
280476 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280476 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Predmier 2 : 1 TJ Višňové
280479 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280479 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Belá 1 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280477 | 05.11.2017 14:00
280477 05.11.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 0 FK Strečno
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
280481 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280481 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK Rajec
280482 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280482 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280483 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280483 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280484 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280484 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Strečno
280485 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280485 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Višňové
280486 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280486 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Štiavnik
280487 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280487 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   ŠK Čierne
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
280488 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280488 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
280489 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280489 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Čierne   :   FK Predmier
280490 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280490 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
280491 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280491 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Fatran Varín
280492 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280492 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Belá
280493 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280493 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280494 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280494 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
280495 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280495 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280496 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280496 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280497 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280497 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   FK Strečno
280498 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280498 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Višňové
280499 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280499 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Štiavnik
280500 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280500 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Čierne
280501 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280501 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Predmier   :   TJ Slovan Rudinská
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
280502 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280502 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Predmier   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
280503 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280503 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
280504 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280504 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Fatran Varín
280505 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280505 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ŠK Belá
280506 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280506 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Višňové   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280507 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280507 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Strečno   :   FK Rajec
280508 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280508 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
280509 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280509 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280510 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280510 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Strečno
280511 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280511 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Višňové
280512 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280512 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   ŠK Štiavnik
280513 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280513 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Belá   :   ŠK Čierne
280514 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280514 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Slovan Rudinská
280515 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280515 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
280516 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280516 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
280517 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280517 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Fatran Varín
280518 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280518 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   ŠK Belá
280519 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280519 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280520 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280520 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Rajec
280521 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280521 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280522 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280522 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
280523 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280523 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK Strečno
280524 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280524 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Višňové
280525 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280525 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Štiavnik
280526 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280526 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Čierne
280527 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280527 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ Slovan Rudinská
280528 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280528 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Belá   :   FK Predmier
280529 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280529 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
280530 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280530 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
280531 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280531 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Belá
280532 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280532 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Predmier   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280533 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280533 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   FK Rajec
280534 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280534 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280535 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280535 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280536 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280536 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Višňové   :   FK Strečno
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
280537 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280537 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Višňové
280538 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280538 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Štiavnik
280539 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280539 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Čierne
280540 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280540 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Slovan Rudinská
280541 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280541 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Predmier
280542 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280542 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
280543 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280543 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
280544 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280544 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
280545 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280545 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280546 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280546 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Rajec
280547 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280547 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280548 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280548 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280549 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280549 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Čierne   :   FK Strečno
280550 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280550 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
280551 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280551 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Štiavnik
280552 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280552 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Čierne
280553 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280553 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Slovan Rudinská
280554 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280554 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   FK Predmier
280555 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280555 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
280556 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280556 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Fatran Varín
280557 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280557 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
280558 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280558 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
280559 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280559 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Rajec
280560 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280560 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280561 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280561 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280562 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280562 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Predmier   :   FK Strečno
280563 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280563 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Rudinská   :   TJ Višňové
280564 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280564 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Čierne   :   ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
280565 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280565 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Čierne
280566 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280566 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Slovan Rudinská
280567 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280567 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Višňové   :   FK Predmier
280568 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280568 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Strečno   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
280569 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280569 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Fatran Varín
280570 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280570 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Belá
280571 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280571 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Tabuľka V.liga skupina A - V.liga skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Čierne 13 6 6 1 30:20 24 14 3 113
2 FK Rajec 13 7 3 3 30:21 24 13 3 113
3 TJ Slovan Skalité 13 6 5 2 27:17 23 12 5 114.6
4 FK Tatran Turzovka 13 6 3 4 39:24 21 11 3 112.1
5 ŠK Belá 13 7 0 6 24:33 21 10 3 113.75
6 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 13 5 4 4 19:18 19 9 -2 112.4
7 FK Strečno 13 5 3 5 22:29 18 8 -3 110.2
8 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 13 5 2 6 32:24 17 7 -4 108.2
9 ŠK Štiavnik 13 4 4 5 27:33 16 6 -5 108.1
10 TJ Višňové 13 4 3 6 19:18 15 5 -6 109.5
11 FK Predmier 13 4 3 6 19:22 15 4 -3 108.6
12 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 13 4 3 6 28:33 15 3 -3 105.8
13 TJ Fatran Varín 13 3 3 7 21:32 12 2 -6 109.9
14 TJ Slovan Rudinská 13 2 4 7 24:37 10 1 -8 110.6