V.liga skupina A
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
280390 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28039006.08.2017 17:30FK Rajec4 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
280391 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28039106.08.2017 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 5TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280392 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28039206.08.2017 17:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou6 : 1ŠK Belá
280393 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28039306.08.2017 17:30FK Strečno5 : 3TJ Fatran Varín
280394 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28039406.08.2017 17:30TJ Višňové2 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
280395 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28039506.08.2017 17:30ŠK Štiavnik0 : 0FK Predmier
280396 | 06.08.2017 17:30
28039606.08.2017 17:30ŠK Čierne6 : 2TJ Slovan Rudinská
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
280398 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28039813.08.2017 16:30FK Predmier0 : 1ŠK Čierne
280399 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28039913.08.2017 16:30FK Tatran Turzovka8 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
280400 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28040013.08.2017 16:30TJ Fatran Varín2 : 1TJ Višňové
280402 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28040213.08.2017 16:30TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská1 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280401 | 13.08.2017 16:40
28040113.08.2017 16:40ŠK Belá4 : 0FK Strečno
280397 | 13.08.2017 16:45
28039713.08.2017 16:45TJ Slovan Skalité4 : 1TJ Slovan Rudinská
280403 | 01.09.2017 16:30
28040301.09.2017 16:30FK Rajec2 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
280404 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28040420.08.2017 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
280405 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28040520.08.2017 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou6 : 0FK Rajec
280407 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28040720.08.2017 16:00TJ Višňové3 : 0ŠK Belá
280408 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28040820.08.2017 16:00ŠK Štiavnik3 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
280409 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28040920.08.2017 16:00ŠK Čierne3 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
280410 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28041020.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Rudinská3 : 3FK Predmier
280406 | 01.09.2017 16:06
28040601.09.2017 16:06FK Strečno3 : 1TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
280413 | 26.08.2017 16:30
28041326.08.2017 16:30TJ Fatran Varín2 : 2ŠK Čierne
280411 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28041127.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 0FK Predmier
280412 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28041227.08.2017 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 2TJ Slovan Rudinská
280414 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28041427.08.2017 16:00ŠK Belá2 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
280415 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28041527.08.2017 16:00TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská2 : 1TJ Višňové
280416 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28041627.08.2017 16:00FK Rajec2 : 2FK Strečno
280417 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28041727.08.2017 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280418 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28041803.09.2017 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
280419 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28041903.09.2017 15:30FK Strečno0 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280420 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28042003.09.2017 15:30TJ Višňové2 : 1FK Rajec
280421 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28042103.09.2017 15:30ŠK Štiavnik3 : 1TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280422 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28042203.09.2017 15:30ŠK Čierne4 : 1ŠK Belá
280423 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28042303.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Rudinská2 : 3TJ Fatran Varín
280424 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28042403.09.2017 15:30FK Predmier1 : 5FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
280425 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28042510.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité4 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
280426 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28042610.09.2017 15:30TJ Fatran Varín1 : 0FK Predmier
280427 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28042710.09.2017 15:30ŠK Belá2 : 1TJ Slovan Rudinská
280428 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28042810.09.2017 15:30TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská1 : 2ŠK Čierne
280429 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28042910.09.2017 15:30FK Rajec3 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
280430 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28043010.09.2017 15:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 1TJ Višňové
280431 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28043110.09.2017 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 3FK Strečno
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280435 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28043517.09.2017 15:00ŠK Čierne1 : 3FK Rajec
280436 | 27.09.2017 14:30
28043627.09.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Rudinská5 : 3TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280433 | 27.09.2017 15:30
28043327.09.2017 15:30TJ Višňové3 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280432 | 27.09.2017 16:00
28043227.09.2017 16:00FK Strečno1 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
280434 | 29.09.2017 15:30
28043429.09.2017 15:30ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280438 | 29.09.2017 16:00
28043829.09.2017 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
280437 | 06.10.2017 15:30
28043706.10.2017 15:30FK Predmier5 : 1ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280444 | 23.09.2017 15:00
28044423.09.2017 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
280439 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28043924.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
280441 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28044124.09.2017 15:00TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská4 : 2FK Predmier
280442 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28044224.09.2017 15:00FK Rajec4 : 1TJ Slovan Rudinská
280443 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28044324.09.2017 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 2ŠK Čierne
280445 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28044524.09.2017 15:00FK Strečno1 : 0TJ Višňové
280440 | 20.10.2017 15:30
28044020.10.2017 15:30ŠK Belá4 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280446 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28044601.10.2017 14:30TJ Višňové1 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
280447 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28044701.10.2017 14:30ŠK Štiavnik4 : 1FK Strečno
280448 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28044801.10.2017 14:30ŠK Čierne2 : 2TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280449 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28044901.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Rudinská1 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280451 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28045101.10.2017 14:30FK Tatran Turzovka7 : 2TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280452 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28045201.10.2017 14:30TJ Fatran Varín1 : 2ŠK Belá
280450 | 01.10.2017 14:40
28045001.10.2017 14:40FK Predmier1 : 0FK Rajec
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280453 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28045308.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 1ŠK Belá
280454 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28045408.10.2017 14:30TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská4 : 3TJ Fatran Varín
280455 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28045508.10.2017 14:30FK Rajec2 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
280457 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28045708.10.2017 14:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 0TJ Slovan Rudinská
280458 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28045808.10.2017 14:30FK Strečno2 : 2ŠK Čierne
280459 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28045908.10.2017 14:30TJ Višňové4 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
280456 | 18.10.2017 14:30
28045618.10.2017 14:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 1FK Predmier
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
280460 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28046015.10.2017 14:30ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
280461 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28046115.10.2017 14:30ŠK Čierne1 : 0TJ Višňové
280462 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28046215.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Rudinská3 : 1FK Strečno
280463 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28046315.10.2017 14:30FK Predmier4 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280464 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28046415.10.2017 14:30FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280465 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28046515.10.2017 14:30TJ Fatran Varín2 : 2FK Rajec
280466 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28046615.10.2017 14:30ŠK Belá4 : 2TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
280472 | 21.10.2017 13:00
28047221.10.2017 13:00TJ Višňové0 : 0TJ Slovan Rudinská
280467 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28046722.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 1TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280468 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28046822.10.2017 14:00FK Rajec6 : 1ŠK Belá
280469 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28046922.10.2017 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou4 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
280470 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28047022.10.2017 14:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
280471 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28047122.10.2017 14:00FK Strečno3 : 0FK Predmier
280473 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28047322.10.2017 14:00ŠK Štiavnik3 : 3ŠK Čierne
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
280478 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28047829.10.2017 14:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 4TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280480 | 04.11.2017 10:40
28048004.11.2017 10:40TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská1 : 1FK Rajec
280474 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28047405.11.2017 13:30ŠK Čierne1 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
280475 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28047505.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Rudinská3 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
280476 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28047605.11.2017 13:30FK Predmier2 : 1TJ Višňové
280479 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28047905.11.2017 13:30ŠK Belá1 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280477 | 05.11.2017 14:00
28047705.11.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 0FK Strečno
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
280481 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28048125.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  FK Rajec
280482 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28048225.03.2018 15:00TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280483 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28048325.03.2018 15:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280484 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28048425.03.2018 15:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Strečno
280485 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28048525.03.2018 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Višňové
280486 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28048625.03.2018 15:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Štiavnik
280487 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28048725.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Rudinská  :  ŠK Čierne
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
280488 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28048801.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Rudinská  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
280489 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28048901.04.2018 15:30ŠK Čierne  :  FK Predmier
280490 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28049001.04.2018 15:30ŠK Štiavnik  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
280491 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28049101.04.2018 15:30TJ Višňové  :  TJ Fatran Varín
280492 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28049201.04.2018 15:30FK Strečno  :  ŠK Belá
280493 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28049301.04.2018 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280494 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28049401.04.2018 15:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Rajec
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
280495 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28049508.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280496 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28049608.04.2018 15:30FK Rajec  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280497 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28049708.04.2018 15:30TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská  :  FK Strečno
280498 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28049808.04.2018 15:30ŠK Belá  :  TJ Višňové
280499 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28049908.04.2018 15:30TJ Fatran Varín  :  ŠK Štiavnik
280500 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28050008.04.2018 15:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Čierne
280501 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28050108.04.2018 15:30FK Predmier  :  TJ Slovan Rudinská
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
280502 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28050215.04.2018 15:30FK Predmier  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
280503 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28050315.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Rudinská  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
280504 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28050415.04.2018 15:30ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Fatran Varín
280505 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28050515.04.2018 15:30ŠK Štiavnik  :  ŠK Belá
280506 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28050615.04.2018 15:30TJ Višňové  :  TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280507 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28050715.04.2018 15:30FK Strečno  :  FK Rajec
280508 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28050815.04.2018 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
280509 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28050922.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280510 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28051022.04.2018 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Strečno
280511 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28051122.04.2018 16:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Višňové
280512 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28051222.04.2018 16:00TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská  :  ŠK Štiavnik
280513 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28051322.04.2018 16:00ŠK Belá  :  ŠK Čierne
280514 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28051422.04.2018 16:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Slovan Rudinská
280515 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28051522.04.2018 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
280516 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28051629.04.2018 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
280517 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28051729.04.2018 16:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Fatran Varín
280518 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28051829.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Rudinská  :  ŠK Belá
280519 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28051929.04.2018 16:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280520 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28052029.04.2018 16:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  FK Rajec
280521 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28052129.04.2018 16:00TJ Višňové  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280522 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28052229.04.2018 16:00FK Strečno  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
280523 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28052306.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Skalité  :  FK Strečno
280524 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28052406.05.2018 16:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Višňové
280525 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28052506.05.2018 16:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Štiavnik
280526 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28052606.05.2018 16:30FK Rajec  :  ŠK Čierne
280527 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28052706.05.2018 16:30TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská  :  TJ Slovan Rudinská
280528 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28052806.05.2018 16:30ŠK Belá  :  FK Predmier
280529 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28052906.05.2018 16:30TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
280530 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28053013.05.2018 16:30TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
280531 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28053113.05.2018 16:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Belá
280532 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28053213.05.2018 16:30FK Predmier  :  TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280533 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28053313.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Rudinská  :  FK Rajec
280534 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28053413.05.2018 16:30ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280535 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28053513.05.2018 16:30ŠK Štiavnik  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280536 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28053613.05.2018 16:30TJ Višňové  :  FK Strečno
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
280537 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28053720.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Višňové
280538 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28053820.05.2018 17:00FK Strečno  :  ŠK Štiavnik
280539 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28053920.05.2018 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  ŠK Čierne
280540 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28054020.05.2018 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Slovan Rudinská
280541 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28054120.05.2018 17:00FK Rajec  :  FK Predmier
280542 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28054220.05.2018 17:00TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
280543 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28054320.05.2018 17:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
280544 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28054427.05.2018 17:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
280545 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28054527.05.2018 17:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
280546 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28054627.05.2018 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Rajec
280547 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28054727.05.2018 17:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280548 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28054827.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Rudinská  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280549 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28054927.05.2018 17:00ŠK Čierne  :  FK Strečno
280550 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28055027.05.2018 17:00ŠK Štiavnik  :  TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
280551 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28055103.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  ŠK Štiavnik
280552 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28055203.06.2018 17:00TJ Višňové  :  ŠK Čierne
280553 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28055303.06.2018 17:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Slovan Rudinská
280554 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28055403.06.2018 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  FK Predmier
280555 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28055503.06.2018 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
280556 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28055603.06.2018 17:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Fatran Varín
280557 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28055703.06.2018 17:00TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
280558 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28055810.06.2018 17:00TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
280559 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28055910.06.2018 17:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Rajec
280560 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28056010.06.2018 17:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
280561 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28056110.06.2018 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
280562 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28056210.06.2018 17:00FK Predmier  :  FK Strečno
280563 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28056310.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Rudinská  :  TJ Višňové
280564 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28056410.06.2018 17:00ŠK Čierne  :  ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
280565 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28056517.06.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Skalité  :  ŠK Čierne
280566 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28056617.06.2018 17:30ŠK Štiavnik  :  TJ Slovan Rudinská
280567 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28056717.06.2018 17:30TJ Višňové  :  FK Predmier
280568 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28056817.06.2018 17:30FK Strečno  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
280569 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28056917.06.2018 17:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Fatran Varín
280570 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28057017.06.2018 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Belá
280571 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28057117.06.2018 17:30FK Rajec  :  TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Tabuľka V.liga skupina A - V.liga skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Čierne1366130:2024143113
2FK Rajec1373330:2124133113
3TJ Slovan Skalité1365227:1723125114.6
4FK Tatran Turzovka1363439:2421113112.1
5ŠK Belá1370624:3321103113.75
6TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1354419:18199-2112.4
7FK Strečno1353522:29188-3110.2
8TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou1352632:24177-4108.2
9ŠK Štiavnik1344527:33166-5108.1
10TJ Višňové1343619:18155-6109.5
11FK Predmier1343619:22154-3108.6
12TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská1343628:33153-3105.8
13TJ Fatran Varín1333721:32122-6109.9
14TJ Slovan Rudinská1324724:37101-8110.6