IV.liga JUH
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
337639 | 05.08.2017 17:25
337639 05.08.2017 17:25 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 : 1 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337636 | 06.08.2017 17:30
337636 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 0 FK Rakytovce
337637 | 06.08.2017 17:30
337637 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Vinica 1 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
337640 | 06.08.2017 17:30
337640 06.08.2017 17:30 MŠK Tisovec 5 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337641 | 06.08.2017 17:30
337641 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 0 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337642 | 06.08.2017 17:30
337642 06.08.2017 17:30 FK Šalková 3 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337638 | 06.08.2017 17:40
337638 06.08.2017 17:40 FK Mesta Tornaľa 4 : 0 MFK Revúca
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
337643 | 12.08.2017 16:30
337643 12.08.2017 16:30 FK Rakytovce 0 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337644 | 13.08.2017 16:30
337644 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 3 : 1 FK Šalková
337645 | 13.08.2017 16:30
337645 13.08.2017 16:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 3 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337646 | 13.08.2017 16:30
337646 13.08.2017 16:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 3 MŠK Tisovec
337648 | 13.08.2017 16:30
337648 13.08.2017 16:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
337649 | 13.08.2017 16:30
337649 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 9 : 3 ŠK Vinica
337647 | 29.08.2017 16:00
337647 29.08.2017 16:00 MFK Revúca 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
337655 | 19.08.2017 19:00
337655 19.08.2017 19:00 FK Šalková 3 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337650 | 20.08.2017 16:00
337650 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Vinica 1 : 2 FK Rakytovce
337651 | 20.08.2017 16:00
337651 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337652 | 20.08.2017 16:00
337652 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 : 3 MFK Spartak Hriňová
337653 | 20.08.2017 16:00
337653 20.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Tisovec 4 : 1 MFK Revúca
337654 | 20.08.2017 16:00
337654 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 6 : 1 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337656 | 20.08.2017 16:00
337656 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 : 0 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
337657 | 26.08.2017 16:00
337657 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 2 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337658 | 27.08.2017 16:00
337658 27.08.2017 16:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 3 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337659 | 27.08.2017 16:00
337659 27.08.2017 16:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 2 FK Šalková
337660 | 27.08.2017 16:00
337660 27.08.2017 16:00 MFK Revúca 5 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337661 | 27.08.2017 16:00
337661 27.08.2017 16:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
337662 | 27.08.2017 16:00
337662 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337663 | 27.08.2017 16:00
337663 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Vinica 2 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
337670 | 02.09.2017 16:00
337670 02.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 4 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337668 | 02.09.2017 19:00
337668 02.09.2017 19:00 FK Šalková 5 : 0 MFK Revúca
337664 | 03.09.2017 15:30
337664 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 1 FK Rakytovce
337665 | 03.09.2017 15:30
337665 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 : 2 ŠK Vinica
337666 | 03.09.2017 15:30
337666 03.09.2017 15:30 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337667 | 03.09.2017 15:30
337667 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
337669 | 03.09.2017 15:30
337669 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 0 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
337671 | 09.09.2017 15:30
337671 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Rakytovce 1 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337672 | 10.09.2017 15:30
337672 10.09.2017 15:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 0 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337673 | 10.09.2017 15:30
337673 10.09.2017 15:30 MFK Revúca 3 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337674 | 10.09.2017 15:30
337674 10.09.2017 15:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 0 FK Šalková
337675 | 10.09.2017 15:30
337675 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337676 | 10.09.2017 15:30
337676 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Vinica 0 : 7 MŠK Tisovec
337677 | 10.09.2017 15:30
337677 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
337678 | 16.09.2017 10:30
337678 16.09.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 : 1 FK Rakytovce
337681 | 16.09.2017 19:00
337681 16.09.2017 19:00 FK Šalková 2 : 3 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337679 | 17.09.2017 15:00
337679 17.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Tisovec 3 : 3 FK Mesta Tornaľa
337682 | 17.09.2017 15:00
337682 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 3 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
337683 | 17.09.2017 15:00
337683 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 : 0 MFK Revúca
337684 | 27.09.2017 15:30
337684 27.09.2017 15:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 6 : 0 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337680 | 04.11.2017 13:30
337680 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 : 1 ŠK Vinica
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
337685 | 23.09.2017 15:00
337685 23.09.2017 15:00 FK Rakytovce 5 : 2 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337686 | 24.09.2017 15:00
337686 24.09.2017 15:00 MFK Revúca 0 : 5 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337687 | 24.09.2017 15:00
337687 24.09.2017 15:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 1 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337688 | 24.09.2017 15:00
337688 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 2 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337689 | 24.09.2017 15:00
337689 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Vinica 3 : 2 FK Šalková
337690 | 24.09.2017 15:00
337690 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337691 | 24.09.2017 15:00
337691 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
337694 | 30.09.2017 19:00
337694 30.09.2017 19:00 FK Šalková 3 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
337692 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337692 01.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 2 FK Rakytovce
337693 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337693 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337695 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337695 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 : 0 ŠK Vinica
337696 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337696 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 2 : 6 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337697 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337697 01.10.2017 14:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 1 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
337698 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337698 01.10.2017 14:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 2 MFK Revúca
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
337699 | 07.10.2017 14:30
337699 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Rakytovce 4 : 0 MFK Revúca
337700 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337700 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 : 0 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337701 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337701 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337702 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337702 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Vinica 1 : 1 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337703 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337703 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337704 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337704 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 3 FK Šalková
337705 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337705 08.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
337707 | 14.10.2017 17:00
337707 14.10.2017 17:00 FK Šalková 3 : 3 MŠK Tisovec
337706 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337706 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 0 FK Rakytovce
337708 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337708 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337709 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337709 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 6 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
337710 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337710 15.10.2017 14:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 1 : 0 ŠK Vinica
337711 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337711 15.10.2017 14:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337712 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337712 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Revúca 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
337713 | 21.10.2017 14:00
337713 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
337717 | 21.10.2017 14:00
337717 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 : 1 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337715 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337715 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Vinica 2 : 1 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337716 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337716 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337718 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337718 22.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 2 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337719 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337719 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 3 : 0 FK Šalková
337714 | 22.10.2017 14:08
337714 22.10.2017 14:08 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 6 : 0 MFK Revúca
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
337720 | 28.10.2017 16:00
337720 28.10.2017 16:00 FK Šalková 3 : 1 FK Rakytovce
337721 | 29.10.2017 14:00
337721 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337722 | 29.10.2017 14:00
337722 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 4 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
337725 | 29.10.2017 14:00
337725 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Revúca 4 : 3 ŠK Vinica
337723 | 05.11.2017 10:30
337723 05.11.2017 10:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 2 : 3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337724 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337724 05.11.2017 13:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
337726 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337726 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 3 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
337727 | 24.03.2018 15:00
337727 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Rakytovce   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337728 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337728 25.03.2018 15:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   ŠK Vinica
337729 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337729 25.03.2018 15:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
337730 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337730 25.03.2018 15:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337731 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337731 25.03.2018 15:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   MŠK Tisovec
337732 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337732 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337733 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337733 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   FK Šalková
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
337735 | 31.03.2018 19:00
337735 31.03.2018 19:00 FK Šalková   :   ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337734 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337734 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   FK Rakytovce
337736 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337736 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337737 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337737 01.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337738 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337738 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod   :   MFK Revúca
337739 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337739 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
337740 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337740 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Vinica   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
337741 | 07.04.2018 15:30
337741 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Rakytovce   :   ŠK Vinica
337742 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337742 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
337743 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337743 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337744 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337744 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Revúca   :   MŠK Tisovec
337745 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337745 08.04.2018 15:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337746 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337746 08.04.2018 15:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   FK Šalková
337747 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337747 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
337750 | 14.04.2018 19:00
337750 14.04.2018 19:00 FK Šalková   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337748 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337748 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog   :   FK Rakytovce
337749 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337749 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337751 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337751 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   MFK Revúca
337752 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337752 15.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
337753 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337753 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337754 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337754 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   ŠK Vinica
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
337755 | 21.04.2018 16:00
337755 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Rakytovce   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
337756 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337756 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Vinica   :   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337757 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337757 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Tisovec
337758 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337758 22.04.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337759 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337759 22.04.2018 16:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Šalková
337760 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337760 22.04.2018 16:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337761 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337761 22.04.2018 16:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
337765 | 28.04.2018 19:00
337765 28.04.2018 19:00 FK Šalková   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
337762 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337762 29.04.2018 16:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   FK Rakytovce
337763 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337763 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337764 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337764 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   MFK Revúca
337766 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337766 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337767 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337767 29.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   ŠK Vinica
337768 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337768 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
337769 | 05.05.2018 16:30
337769 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Rakytovce   :   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337770 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337770 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MŠK Tisovec
337771 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337771 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Vinica   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337772 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337772 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Šalková
337773 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337773 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337774 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337774 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Revúca   :   ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337775 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337775 06.05.2018 16:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
337780 | 12.05.2018 19:00
337780 12.05.2018 19:00 FK Šalková   :   ŠK Vinica
337776 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337776 13.05.2018 16:30 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Rakytovce
337777 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337777 13.05.2018 16:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   MFK Revúca
337778 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337778 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
337779 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337779 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337781 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337781 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
337782 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337782 13.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Tisovec   :   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
337783 | 19.05.2018 17:00
337783 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK Tisovec
337784 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337784 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337785 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337785 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FK Šalková
337786 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337786 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Vinica   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337787 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337787 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337788 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337788 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337789 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337789 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
337795 | 26.05.2018 19:00
337795 26.05.2018 19:00 FK Šalková   :   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337790 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337790 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Rakytovce
337791 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337791 27.05.2018 17:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
337792 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337792 27.05.2018 17:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337793 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337793 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog   :   ŠK Vinica
337794 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337794 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
337796 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337796 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
337797 | 02.06.2018 17:00
337797 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Rakytovce   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
337798 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337798 03.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Šalková
337799 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337799 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337800 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337800 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337801 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337801 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Vinica   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337802 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337802 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337803 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337803 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Revúca
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
337804 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337804 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Rakytovce
337805 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337805 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Revúca   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
337806 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337806 10.06.2018 17:00 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   ŠK Vinica
337807 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337807 10.06.2018 17:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
337808 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337808 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog   :   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
337809 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337809 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   MŠK Tisovec
337810 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337810 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Šalková   :   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
337811 | 17.06.2018 17:30
337811 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Rakytovce   :   FK Šalková
337812 | 17.06.2018 17:30
337812 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
337813 | 17.06.2018 17:30
337813 17.06.2018 17:30 MŠK Tisovec   :   ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
337814 | 17.06.2018 17:30
337814 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
337815 | 17.06.2018 17:30
337815 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
337816 | 17.06.2018 17:30
337816 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Vinica   :   MFK Revúca
337817 | 17.06.2018 17:30
337817 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
Tabuľka IV.liga JUH - IV.liga JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 13 8 2 3 39:19 26 14 5 109.65
2 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 13 6 5 2 24:23 23 13 2 106.6
3 FK Šalková 13 7 1 5 30:21 22 12 1 112.4
4 MŠK Tisovec 13 6 3 4 33:21 21 11 0 116.4
5 MFK Spartak Hriňová 13 6 2 5 24:18 20 10 2 113.2
6 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 13 6 2 5 17:17 20 9 2 109.6
7 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 13 5 4 4 25:20 19 8 1 115.2
8 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 13 6 1 6 26:24 19 7 1 116.2
9 FK Mesta Tornaľa 13 5 3 5 24:26 18 6 -3 111
10 MFK Revúca 13 6 0 7 21:34 18 5 0 111
11 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 13 5 2 6 22:22 17 4 -4 112.4
12 FK Rakytovce 13 4 2 7 19:21 14 3 -4 113.4
13 ŠK Vinica 13 3 3 7 19:34 12 2 -9 109.4
14 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 13 3 0 10 13:36 9 1 -9 111.4