IV.liga SEVER
Kolo 15 | 30.07.2017 17:30:00
280082 | 29.07.2017 17:30
280082 29.07.2017 17:30 MFK Bytča 1 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
280087 | 29.07.2017 17:30
280087 29.07.2017 17:30 FK Slávia Staškov 1 : 1 ŠK Javorník Makov
280080 | 30.07.2017 17:30
280080 30.07.2017 17:30 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok B
280081 | 30.07.2017 17:30
280081 30.07.2017 17:30 FK Slovan Trstená 0 : 2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280083 | 30.07.2017 17:30
280083 30.07.2017 17:30 OŠK Rosina 2 : 0 FK Terchová
280084 | 30.07.2017 17:30
280084 30.07.2017 17:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
280085 | 30.07.2017 17:30
280085 30.07.2017 17:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
280086 | 30.07.2017 17:30
280086 30.07.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 9 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
279972 | 03.08.2017 16:30
279972 03.08.2017 16:30 FK Terchová 6 : 0 FK Slovan Žabokreky
279969 | 05.08.2017 17:30
279969 05.08.2017 17:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
279974 | 05.08.2017 17:30
279974 05.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 3 MFK Bytča
279968 | 06.08.2017 17:30
279968 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok B
279970 | 06.08.2017 17:30
279970 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
279971 | 06.08.2017 17:30
279971 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
279973 | 06.08.2017 17:30
279973 06.08.2017 17:30 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 3 OŠK Rosina
279975 | 06.08.2017 18:00
279975 06.08.2017 18:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 6 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
279977 | 12.08.2017 16:30
279977 12.08.2017 16:30 MFK Bytča 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
279982 | 12.08.2017 16:30
279982 12.08.2017 16:30 FK Slávia Staškov 3 : 1 ŠK Závažná Poruba
279976 | 13.08.2017 10:30
279976 13.08.2017 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 9 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
279978 | 13.08.2017 16:30
279978 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Rosina 2 : 5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
279979 | 13.08.2017 16:30
279979 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky 3 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
279980 | 13.08.2017 16:30
279980 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 6 FK Terchová
279981 | 13.08.2017 16:30
279981 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 5 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
279983 | 13.08.2017 16:30
279983 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 4 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
279989 | 19.08.2017 16:00
279989 19.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
279984 | 20.08.2017 16:00
279984 20.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Ružomberok B
279985 | 20.08.2017 16:00
279985 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
279986 | 20.08.2017 16:00
279986 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Slávia Staškov
279987 | 20.08.2017 16:00
279987 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Terchová   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
279988 | 20.08.2017 16:00
279988 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
279990 | 20.08.2017 16:00
279990 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Rosina
279991 | 20.08.2017 16:00
279991 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   MFK Bytča
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
279997 | 26.08.2017 16:00
279997 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Terchová
279999 | 26.08.2017 16:00
279999 26.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
279992 | 27.08.2017 10:30
279992 27.08.2017 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   MFK Bytča
279993 | 27.08.2017 16:00
279993 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Slovan Trstená
279994 | 27.08.2017 16:00
279994 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
279995 | 27.08.2017 16:00
279995 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
279996 | 27.08.2017 16:00
279996 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
279998 | 27.08.2017 16:00
279998 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 6 | 29.08.2017 16:30:00
280008 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280008 29.08.2017 16:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   OŠK Rosina
280009 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280009 29.08.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   MFK Bytča
280010 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280010 29.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280011 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280011 29.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280012 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280012 29.08.2017 16:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280013 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280013 29.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280014 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280014 29.08.2017 16:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Terchová
280015 | 29.08.2017 16:30
280015 29.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280004 | 02.09.2017 15:30
280004 02.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280007 | 02.09.2017 15:30
280007 02.09.2017 15:30 MFK Bytča   :   OŠK Rosina
280000 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280000 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280001 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280001 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280002 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280002 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280003 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280003 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280005 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280005 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280006 | 03.09.2017 15:30
280006 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280019 | 16.09.2017 11:00
280019 16.09.2017 11:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280022 | 16.09.2017 15:00
280022 16.09.2017 15:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280016 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280016 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280017 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280017 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280018 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280018 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280020 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280020 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280021 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280021 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280023 | 17.09.2017 15:00
280023 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280027 | 23.09.2017 15:00
280027 23.09.2017 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280029 | 23.09.2017 15:00
280029 23.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280024 | 24.09.2017 10:30
280024 24.09.2017 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280025 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280025 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   OŠK Rosina
280026 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280026 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   MFK Bytča
280028 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280028 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280030 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280030 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280031 | 24.09.2017 15:00
280031 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Terchová
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280034 | 30.09.2017 14:30
280034 30.09.2017 14:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280037 | 30.09.2017 14:30
280037 30.09.2017 14:30 MFK Bytča   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280032 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280032 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Terchová   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280033 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280033 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280035 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280035 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280036 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280036 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280038 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280038 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Rosina   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280039 | 01.10.2017 14:30
280039 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280042 | 07.10.2017 14:30
280042 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   OŠK Rosina
280044 | 07.10.2017 14:30
280044 07.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280040 | 08.10.2017 10:30
280040 08.10.2017 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280041 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280041 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280043 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280043 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   MFK Bytča
280045 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280045 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280046 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280046 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280047 | 08.10.2017 14:30
280047 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Terchová   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
280049 | 14.10.2017 14:30
280049 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Terchová
280052 | 14.10.2017 14:30
280052 14.10.2017 14:30 MFK Bytča   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280048 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280048 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280050 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280050 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280051 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280051 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280053 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280053 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280054 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280054 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280055 | 15.10.2017 14:30
280055 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
280057 | 21.10.2017 14:00
280057 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280059 | 21.10.2017 14:00
280059 21.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   OŠK Rosina
280056 | 22.10.2017 10:30
280056 22.10.2017 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280058 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280058 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280060 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280060 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   MFK Bytča
280061 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280061 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280062 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280062 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Terchová   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280063 | 22.10.2017 14:00
280063 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
280064 | 28.10.2017 14:00
280064 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280067 | 28.10.2017 14:00
280067 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280065 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280065 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280066 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280066 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   FK Terchová
280068 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280068 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280069 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280069 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280070 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280070 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280071 | 29.10.2017 14:00
280071 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
280074 | 04.11.2017 13:30
280074 04.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280079 | 04.11.2017 13:30
280079 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280072 | 05.11.2017 10:30
280072 05.11.2017 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280073 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280073 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280075 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280075 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280076 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280076 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK Rosina
280077 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280077 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Terchová   :   MFK Bytča
280078 | 05.11.2017 13:30
280078 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 29 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
280192 | 17.03.2018 15:00
280192 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280197 | 17.03.2018 15:00
280197 17.03.2018 15:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Terchová
280193 | 18.03.2018 15:00
280193 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280194 | 18.03.2018 15:00
280194 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280195 | 18.03.2018 15:00
280195 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280196 | 18.03.2018 15:00
280196 18.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280198 | 18.03.2018 15:00
280198 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280199 | 18.03.2018 15:00
280199 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
280089 | 24.03.2018 15:00
280089 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280094 | 24.03.2018 15:00
280094 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Bytča   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280088 | 25.03.2018 10:30
280088 25.03.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280090 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280090 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280091 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280091 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280092 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280092 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   FK Terchová
280093 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280093 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Rosina   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280095 | 25.03.2018 15:00
280095 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
280098 | 31.03.2018 15:30
280098 31.03.2018 15:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OŠK Rosina
280103 | 31.03.2018 15:30
280103 31.03.2018 15:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280096 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280096 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280097 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280097 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Bytča
280099 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280099 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280100 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280100 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280101 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280101 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280102 | 01.04.2018 15:30
280102 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
280106 | 07.04.2018 15:30
280106 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280111 | 07.04.2018 15:30
280111 07.04.2018 15:30 MFK Bytča   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280104 | 08.04.2018 10:30
280104 08.04.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280105 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280105 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280107 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280107 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   FK Terchová
280108 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280108 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280109 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280109 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280110 | 08.04.2018 15:30
280110 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Rosina   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
280112 | 14.04.2018 15:30
280112 14.04.2018 15:30 MFK Bytča   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280115 | 14.04.2018 15:30
280115 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280113 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280113 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   OŠK Rosina
280114 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280114 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280116 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280116 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280117 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280117 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Terchová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280118 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280118 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280119 | 15.04.2018 15:30
280119 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
280121 | 21.04.2018 16:00
280121 21.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280123 | 21.04.2018 16:00
280123 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280120 | 22.04.2018 10:30
280120 22.04.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280122 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280122 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Terchová
280124 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280124 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280125 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280125 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280126 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280126 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280127 | 22.04.2018 16:00
280127 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Rosina   :   MFK Bytča
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
280129 | 28.04.2018 16:00
280129 28.04.2018 16:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280132 | 28.04.2018 16:00
280132 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280128 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280128 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Rosina   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280130 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280130 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280131 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280131 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280133 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280133 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280134 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280134 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Terchová   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280135 | 29.04.2018 16:00
280135 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
280138 | 05.05.2018 16:30
280138 05.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280140 | 05.05.2018 16:30
280140 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280136 | 06.05.2018 10:30
280136 06.05.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280137 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280137 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   FK Terchová
280139 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280139 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280141 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280141 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280142 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280142 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   MFK Bytča
280143 | 06.05.2018 16:30
280143 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
280146 | 12.05.2018 16:30
280146 12.05.2018 16:30 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280149 | 12.05.2018 16:30
280149 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280144 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280144 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280145 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280145 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280147 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280147 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280148 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280148 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280150 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280150 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280151 | 13.05.2018 16:30
280151 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
280155 | 19.05.2018 17:00
280155 19.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280157 | 19.05.2018 17:00
280157 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MFK Bytča
280152 | 20.05.2018 10:30
280152 20.05.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FK Terchová
280153 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280153 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280154 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280154 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280156 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280156 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280158 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280158 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   OŠK Rosina
280159 | 20.05.2018 17:00
280159 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
280163 | 26.05.2018 17:00
280163 26.05.2018 17:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280166 | 26.05.2018 17:00
280166 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280160 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280160 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280161 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280161 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280162 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280162 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280164 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280164 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280165 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280165 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280167 | 27.05.2018 17:00
280167 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Terchová
Kolo 30 | 30.05.2018 17:30:00
280200 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280200 30.05.2018 17:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280201 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280201 30.05.2018 17:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280202 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280202 30.05.2018 17:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MFK Bytča
280203 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280203 30.05.2018 17:30 FK Terchová   :   OŠK Rosina
280204 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280204 30.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280205 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280205 30.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280206 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280206 30.05.2018 17:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280207 | 30.05.2018 17:30
280207 30.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
280172 | 02.06.2018 17:00
280172 02.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Bytča
280174 | 02.06.2018 17:00
280174 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280168 | 03.06.2018 10:30
280168 03.06.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
280169 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280169 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Terchová   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280170 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280170 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280171 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280171 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280173 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280173 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OŠK Rosina
280175 | 03.06.2018 17:00
280175 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 27 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
280176 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280176 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   MFK Ružomberok B
280177 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280177 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Slávia Staškov
280178 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280178 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
280179 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280179 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Rosina   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280180 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280180 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
280181 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280181 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
280182 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280182 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Terchová
280183 | 10.06.2018 17:00
280183 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 28 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
280184 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280184 17.06.2018 17:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280185 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280185 17.06.2018 17:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
280186 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280186 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Terchová   :   FK Slovan Trstená
280187 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280187 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   MFK Bytča
280188 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280188 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OŠK Rosina
280189 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280189 17.06.2018 17:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
280190 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280190 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280191 | 17.06.2018 17:30
280191 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
Tabuľka IV.liga SEVER - IV.liga SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 3 3 0 0 17:2 9 16 3 27.2
2 MFK Bytča 3 3 0 0 5:1 9 15 3 28.6
3 FK Terchová 3 2 0 1 12:3 6 14 3 26.4
4 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 13 3 27.2
5 OŠK Rosina 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 12 0 26.6
6 MFK Ružomberok B 3 1 2 0 10:2 5 11 2 27.6
7 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 1 2 0 6:3 5 10 -1 27.6
8 FK Slávia Staškov 3 1 2 0 4:2 5 9 -1 24.8
9 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 1 1 1 6:1 4 8 -2 29
10 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 1 1 1 3:7 4 7 -2 25.2
11 FK Slovan Žabokreky 3 1 1 1 3:8 4 6 -2 27
12 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 0 2 1 2:6 2 5 -1 26.2
13 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 0 1 2 1:13 1 4 -2 26.6
14 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 0 0 3 4:7 0 3 -3 29
15 ŠK Závažná Poruba 3 0 0 3 2:7 0 2 -3 25.6
16 FK Slovan Trstená 3 0 0 3 1:17 0 1 -3 24.2