IV.liga SEVER
Kolo 15 | 30.07.2017 17:30:00
280082 | 29.07.2017 17:30
28008229.07.2017 17:30MFK Bytča1 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
280087 | 29.07.2017 17:30
28008729.07.2017 17:30FK Slávia Staškov1 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
280080 | 30.07.2017 17:30
28008030.07.2017 17:30TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
280081 | 30.07.2017 17:30
28008130.07.2017 17:30FK Slovan Trstená0 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280083 | 30.07.2017 17:30
28008330.07.2017 17:30OŠK Rosina2 : 0FK Terchová
280084 | 30.07.2017 17:30
28008430.07.2017 17:30FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
280085 | 30.07.2017 17:30
28008530.07.2017 17:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
280086 | 30.07.2017 17:30
28008630.07.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice9 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
279972 | 03.08.2017 16:30
27997203.08.2017 16:30FK Terchová6 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
279969 | 05.08.2017 17:30
27996905.08.2017 17:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto0 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
279974 | 05.08.2017 17:30
27997405.08.2017 17:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 3MFK Bytča
279968 | 06.08.2017 17:30
27996806.08.2017 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 1MFK Ružomberok B
279970 | 06.08.2017 17:30
27997006.08.2017 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 3TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
279971 | 06.08.2017 17:30
27997106.08.2017 17:30ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
279973 | 06.08.2017 17:30
27997306.08.2017 17:30MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 3OŠK Rosina
279975 | 06.08.2017 18:00
27997506.08.2017 18:00TJ Jednota Bánová6 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
279977 | 12.08.2017 16:30
27997712.08.2017 16:30MFK Bytča1 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
279982 | 12.08.2017 16:30
27998212.08.2017 16:30FK Slávia Staškov3 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
279976 | 13.08.2017 10:30
27997613.08.2017 10:30MFK Ružomberok B9 : 1FK Slovan Trstená
279978 | 13.08.2017 16:30
27997813.08.2017 16:30OŠK Rosina2 : 5OŠK Baník Stráňavy
279979 | 13.08.2017 16:30
27997913.08.2017 16:30FK Slovan Žabokreky3 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
279980 | 13.08.2017 16:30
27998013.08.2017 16:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 6FK Terchová
279981 | 13.08.2017 16:30
27998113.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice5 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
279983 | 13.08.2017 16:30
27998313.08.2017 16:30ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
279989 | 19.08.2017 16:00
27998919.08.2017 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy5 : 2FK Slovan Žabokreky
279984 | 20.08.2017 16:00
27998420.08.2017 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto2 : 3MFK Ružomberok B
279985 | 20.08.2017 16:00
27998520.08.2017 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
279990 | 20.08.2017 16:00
27999020.08.2017 16:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 1OŠK Rosina
279986 | 23.08.2017 17:00
27998623.08.2017 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín0 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
279987 | 07.09.2017 16:00
27998707.09.2017 16:00FK Terchová2 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
279991 | 10.09.2017 15:30
27999110.09.2017 15:30FK Slovan Trstená4 : 0MFK Bytča
279988 | 13.09.2017 15:30
27998813.09.2017 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
279997 | 26.08.2017 16:00
27999726.08.2017 16:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 4FK Terchová
279999 | 26.08.2017 16:00
27999926.08.2017 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto4 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
279992 | 27.08.2017 10:30
27999227.08.2017 10:30MFK Ružomberok B5 : 0MFK Bytča
279993 | 27.08.2017 16:00
27999327.08.2017 16:00OŠK Rosina5 : 1FK Slovan Trstená
279994 | 27.08.2017 16:00
27999427.08.2017 16:00FK Slovan Žabokreky1 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
279995 | 27.08.2017 16:00
27999527.08.2017 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 4OŠK Baník Stráňavy
279996 | 27.08.2017 16:00
27999627.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice3 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
279998 | 27.08.2017 16:00
27999827.08.2017 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 6 | 29.08.2017 16:30:00
280008 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28000829.08.2017 16:30MFK Ružomberok B7 : 0OŠK Rosina
280009 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28000929.08.2017 16:30FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 3MFK Bytča
280010 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28001029.08.2017 16:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky4 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
280011 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28001129.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
280012 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28001229.08.2017 16:30FK Slávia Staškov0 : 3OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280013 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28001329.08.2017 16:30ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
280014 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28001429.08.2017 16:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto2 : 0FK Terchová
280015 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28001529.08.2017 16:30ŠK Závažná Poruba3 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
280004 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28000402.09.2017 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy4 : 1TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280007 | 02.09.2017 15:30
28000702.09.2017 15:30MFK Bytča2 : 1OŠK Rosina
280000 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28000003.09.2017 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 4MFK Ružomberok B
280001 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28000103.09.2017 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280002 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28000203.09.2017 15:30FK Terchová3 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
280003 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28000303.09.2017 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín4 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
280005 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28000503.09.2017 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280006 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28000603.09.2017 15:30FK Slovan Trstená1 : 3FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
280019 | 16.09.2017 11:00
28001916.09.2017 11:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy2 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
280022 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28002216.09.2017 15:00MFK Bytča0 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280020 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28002017.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
280023 | 17.09.2017 15:10
28002317.09.2017 15:10OŠK Rosina7 : 1FK Slovan Žabokreky
280017 | 17.09.2017 15:20
28001717.09.2017 15:20FK Terchová4 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
280018 | 27.09.2017 15:30
28001827.09.2017 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín6 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280016 | 04.10.2017 14:40
28001604.10.2017 14:40ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 5MFK Ružomberok B
280021 | 05.10.2017 15:30
28002105.10.2017 15:30FK Slovan Trstená1 : 1TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
280027 | 23.09.2017 15:00
28002723.09.2017 15:00FK Slávia Staškov10 : 1FK Slovan Trstená
280024 | 24.09.2017 10:30
28002424.09.2017 10:30MFK Ružomberok B1 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
280025 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28002524.09.2017 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 1OŠK Rosina
280026 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28002624.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice4 : 2MFK Bytča
280030 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28003024.09.2017 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
280031 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28003124.09.2017 15:00ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 2FK Terchová
280028 | 04.10.2017 16:00
28002804.10.2017 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov0 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
280029 | 11.10.2017 15:30
28002911.10.2017 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto3 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
280034 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28003430.09.2017 14:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy2 : 3ŠK Závažná Poruba
280037 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28003730.09.2017 14:30MFK Bytča0 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
280032 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28003201.10.2017 14:30FK Terchová2 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
280033 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28003301.10.2017 14:30MFK Dolný Kubín4 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
280035 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28003501.10.2017 14:30TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280036 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28003601.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Trstená2 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
280038 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28003801.10.2017 14:30OŠK Rosina2 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280039 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28003901.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
280042 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28004207.10.2017 14:30FK Slávia Staškov5 : 0OŠK Rosina
280044 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28004407.10.2017 14:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto6 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
280040 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28004008.10.2017 10:30MFK Ružomberok B5 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280041 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28004108.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1 : 2FK Slovan Žabokreky
280043 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28004308.10.2017 14:30ŠK Javorník Makov6 : 2MFK Bytča
280045 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28004508.10.2017 14:30ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
280046 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28004608.10.2017 14:30ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280047 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28004708.10.2017 14:30FK Terchová4 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
280052 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28005214.10.2017 14:30MFK Bytča2 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280049 | 15.10.2017 14:00
28004915.10.2017 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 1FK Terchová
280050 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28005015.10.2017 14:30TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
280051 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28005115.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Trstená2 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
280053 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28005315.10.2017 14:30OŠK Rosina2 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
280054 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28005415.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Žabokreky2 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
280055 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28005515.10.2017 14:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280048 | 25.10.2017 14:30
28004825.10.2017 14:30MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 3MFK Ružomberok B
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
280057 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28005721.10.2017 14:00FK Slávia Staškov1 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280059 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28005921.10.2017 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto1 : 1OŠK Rosina
280056 | 22.10.2017 10:30
28005622.10.2017 10:30MFK Ružomberok B10 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280058 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28005822.10.2017 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov2 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
280060 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28006022.10.2017 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba2 : 0MFK Bytča
280061 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28006122.10.2017 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
280062 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28006222.10.2017 14:00FK Terchová2 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
280063 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28006322.10.2017 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
280067 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28006728.10.2017 14:00MFK Bytča2 : 3ŠK Tvrdošín
280065 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28006529.10.2017 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
280066 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28006629.10.2017 14:00FK Slovan Trstená0 : 3FK Terchová
280068 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28006829.10.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina1 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
280064 | 31.10.2017 15:00
28006431.10.2017 15:00MFK Ružomberok B10 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280069 | 01.11.2017 13:30
28006901.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Žabokreky1 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280070 | 01.11.2017 13:30
28007001.11.2017 13:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
280071 | 01.11.2017 13:30
28007101.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice2 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
280072 | 04.11.2017 10:00
28007204.11.2017 10:00MFK Ružomberok B10 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
280074 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28007404.11.2017 13:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto2 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280079 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28007904.11.2017 13:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy0 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
280073 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28007305.11.2017 13:30ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 5TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280075 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28007505.11.2017 13:30ŠK Závažná Poruba4 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
280076 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28007605.11.2017 13:30ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 4OŠK Rosina
280078 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28007805.11.2017 13:30MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
280077 | 05.11.2017 14:00
28007705.11.2017 14:00FK Terchová3 : 0MFK Bytča
Kolo 29 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
280192 | 17.03.2018 15:00
28019217.03.2018 15:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280197 | 17.03.2018 15:00
28019717.03.2018 15:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Terchová
280193 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28019318.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280194 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28019418.03.2018 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280195 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28019518.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
280196 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28019618.03.2018 15:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
280198 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28019818.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
280199 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28019918.03.2018 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
280089 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28008924.03.2018 15:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280094 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28009424.03.2018 15:00MFK Bytča  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280088 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28008825.03.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280090 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28009025.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
280091 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28009125.03.2018 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
280092 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28009225.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  FK Terchová
280093 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28009325.03.2018 15:00OŠK Rosina  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
280095 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28009525.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
280098 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28009831.03.2018 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  OŠK Rosina
280103 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28010331.03.2018 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280096 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28009601.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280097 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28009701.04.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MFK Bytča
280099 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28009901.04.2018 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
280100 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28010001.04.2018 15:30FK Terchová  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280101 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28010101.04.2018 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280102 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28010201.04.2018 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
280108 | 13.09.2017 15:30
28010813.09.2017 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
280106 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28010607.04.2018 15:30FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
280111 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28011107.04.2018 15:30MFK Bytča  :  FK Slovan Trstená
280104 | 08.04.2018 10:30
28010408.04.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280105 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28010508.04.2018 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
280107 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28010708.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  FK Terchová
280109 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28010908.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280110 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28011008.04.2018 15:30OŠK Rosina  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
280112 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28011214.04.2018 15:30MFK Bytča  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280115 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28011514.04.2018 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280113 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28011315.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  OŠK Rosina
280114 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28011415.04.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
280116 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28011615.04.2018 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280117 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28011715.04.2018 15:30FK Terchová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
280118 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28011815.04.2018 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280119 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28011915.04.2018 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
280121 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28012121.04.2018 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
280123 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28012321.04.2018 16:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
280120 | 22.04.2018 10:30
28012022.04.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
280122 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28012222.04.2018 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Terchová
280124 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28012422.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280125 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28012522.04.2018 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
280126 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28012622.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  FK Slovan Trstená
280127 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28012722.04.2018 16:00OŠK Rosina  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
280129 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28012928.04.2018 16:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
280132 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28013228.04.2018 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  FK Slávia Staškov
280128 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28012829.04.2018 16:00OŠK Rosina  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280130 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28013029.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280131 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28013129.04.2018 16:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280133 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28013329.04.2018 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280134 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28013429.04.2018 16:00FK Terchová  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280135 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28013529.04.2018 16:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
280138 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28013805.05.2018 16:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
280140 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28014005.05.2018 16:30FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
280136 | 06.05.2018 10:30
28013606.05.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
280137 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28013706.05.2018 16:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  FK Terchová
280139 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28013906.05.2018 16:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280141 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28014106.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  FK Slovan Trstená
280142 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28014206.05.2018 16:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  MFK Bytča
280143 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28014306.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
280146 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28014612.05.2018 16:30MFK Bytča  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280149 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28014912.05.2018 16:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280144 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28014413.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280145 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28014513.05.2018 16:30OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280147 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28014713.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  FK Slávia Staškov
280148 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28014813.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280150 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28015013.05.2018 16:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
280151 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28015113.05.2018 16:30FK Terchová  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
280155 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28015519.05.2018 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
280157 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28015719.05.2018 17:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Bytča
280152 | 20.05.2018 10:30
28015220.05.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  FK Terchová
280153 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28015320.05.2018 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
280154 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28015420.05.2018 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280156 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28015620.05.2018 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Slovan Trstená
280158 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28015820.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  OŠK Rosina
280159 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28015920.05.2018 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
280163 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28016326.05.2018 17:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280166 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28016626.05.2018 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
280160 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28016027.05.2018 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280161 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28016127.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280162 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28016227.05.2018 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Slávia Staškov
280164 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28016427.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280165 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28016527.05.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
280167 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28016727.05.2018 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Terchová
Kolo 30 | 30.05.2018 17:30:00
280200 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020030.05.2018 17:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
280201 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020130.05.2018 17:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  FK Slovan Trstená
280202 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020230.05.2018 17:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MFK Bytča
280203 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020330.05.2018 17:30FK Terchová  :  OŠK Rosina
280204 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020430.05.2018 17:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
280205 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020530.05.2018 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280206 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020630.05.2018 17:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
280207 | 30.05.2018 17:30
28020730.05.2018 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
280172 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28017202.06.2018 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Bytča
280174 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28017402.06.2018 17:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
280168 | 03.06.2018 10:30
28016803.06.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
280169 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28016903.06.2018 17:00FK Terchová  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
280170 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28017003.06.2018 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
280171 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28017103.06.2018 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  FK Slovan Trstená
280173 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28017303.06.2018 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Rosina
280175 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28017503.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 27 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
280176 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28017610.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280177 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28017710.06.2018 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Slávia Staškov
280178 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28017810.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
280179 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28017910.06.2018 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
280180 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28018010.06.2018 17:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
280181 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28018110.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
280182 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28018210.06.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Terchová
280183 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28018310.06.2018 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 28 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
280184 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28018417.06.2018 17:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  MFK Ružomberok B
280185 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28018517.06.2018 17:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
280186 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28018617.06.2018 17:30FK Terchová  :  FK Slovan Trstená
280187 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28018717.06.2018 17:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  MFK Bytča
280188 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28018817.06.2018 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Rosina
280189 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28018917.06.2018 17:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
280190 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28019017.06.2018 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
280191 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28019117.06.2018 17:30FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
Tabuľka IV.liga SEVER - IV.liga SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Ružomberok B15122173:10381614136.4
2FK Terchová15102342:1632158137
3TJ Jednota Bánová15101431:931147131.4
4OŠK Rosina1591532:2928137132.45
5OŠK Baník Stráňavy1582535:3226125132.8
6TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1571735:3422111127.4
7ŠK Javorník Makov1563633:262110-3131
8FK Slávia Staškov1563633:332190128.7
9ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1562720:30208-1128.8
10MFK Bytča1561818:32197-2136
11ŠK Tvrdošín1553723:31186-6131.45
12MFK Dolný Kubín1552828:31175-7138.6
13ŠK Závažná Poruba1551920:29164-8134.75
14MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto1542922:37143-10131
15FK Slovan Žabokreky15411015:39132-8130.8
16FK Slovan Trstená15311113:55101-11129.6