III.liga SsFZ
Kolo 15 | 30.07.2017 17:30:00
298906 | 29.07.2017 17:30
298906 29.07.2017 17:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
298907 | 29.07.2017 17:30
298907 29.07.2017 17:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298909 | 29.07.2017 17:30
298909 29.07.2017 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 2 MŠK Námestovo
298912 | 29.07.2017 17:30
298912 29.07.2017 17:30 FK Čadca 1 : 3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298905 | 30.07.2017 10:30
298905 30.07.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298908 | 30.07.2017 17:30
298908 30.07.2017 17:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298910 | 30.07.2017 17:42
298910 30.07.2017 17:42 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 4 MFK Nová Baňa
298911 | 30.07.2017 17:45
298911 30.07.2017 17:45 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 4 : 0 MFK Detva
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
298793 | 05.08.2017 17:30
298793 05.08.2017 17:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 : 3 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298796 | 05.08.2017 17:30
298796 05.08.2017 17:30 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
298798 | 05.08.2017 17:30
298798 05.08.2017 17:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298800 | 06.08.2017 10:30
298800 06.08.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298794 | 06.08.2017 17:30
298794 06.08.2017 17:30 MFK Detva 2 : 6 FK Čadca
298795 | 06.08.2017 17:30
298795 06.08.2017 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298797 | 06.08.2017 17:30
298797 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
298799 | 06.08.2017 17:30
298799 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 0 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
298801 | 12.08.2017 16:30
298801 12.08.2017 16:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298802 | 12.08.2017 16:30
298802 12.08.2017 16:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298807 | 12.08.2017 16:30
298807 12.08.2017 16:30 FK Čadca 1 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
298808 | 12.08.2017 16:30
298808 12.08.2017 16:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 5 : 0 MFK Detva
298804 | 12.08.2017 16:39
298804 12.08.2017 16:39 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298806 | 13.08.2017 13:00
298806 13.08.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
298803 | 13.08.2017 16:30
298803 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
298805 | 13.08.2017 16:30
298805 13.08.2017 16:30 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
298811 | 19.08.2017 16:00
298811 19.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 1 FK Čadca
298813 | 19.08.2017 16:00
298813 19.08.2017 16:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
298816 | 19.08.2017 16:00
298816 19.08.2017 16:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 : 1 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298815 | 20.08.2017 10:30
298815 20.08.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298809 | 20.08.2017 16:00
298809 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Detva 0 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298810 | 20.08.2017 16:00
298810 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298812 | 20.08.2017 16:00
298812 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298814 | 20.08.2017 16:00
298814 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 5 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
298817 | 26.08.2017 16:00
298817 26.08.2017 16:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 : 3 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298818 | 26.08.2017 16:00
298818 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298819 | 26.08.2017 16:00
298819 26.08.2017 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298822 | 26.08.2017 16:00
298822 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Čadca 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298823 | 26.08.2017 16:00
298823 26.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
298820 | 27.08.2017 16:00
298820 27.08.2017 16:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
298821 | 27.08.2017 16:00
298821 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 : 3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298824 | 27.08.2017 16:00
298824 27.08.2017 16:00 MFK Detva 2 : 6 MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 6 | 29.08.2017 16:30:00
298833 | 29.08.2017 16:30
298833 29.08.2017 16:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298834 | 29.08.2017 16:30
298834 29.08.2017 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 : 0 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298836 | 29.08.2017 16:30
298836 29.08.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298837 | 29.08.2017 16:30
298837 29.08.2017 16:30 FK Čadca 2 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo
298838 | 29.08.2017 16:30
298838 29.08.2017 16:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298839 | 29.08.2017 16:30
298839 29.08.2017 16:30 MFK Detva 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298840 | 29.08.2017 16:30
298840 29.08.2017 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 2 MŠK Námestovo
298835 | 20.09.2017 16:00
298835 20.09.2017 16:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
298828 | 02.09.2017 15:30
298828 02.09.2017 15:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 1 FK Čadca
298832 | 02.09.2017 15:30
298832 02.09.2017 15:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298826 | 02.09.2017 15:47
298826 02.09.2017 15:47 MŠK Námestovo 4 : 0 MFK Detva
298830 | 03.09.2017 10:30
298830 03.09.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
298825 | 03.09.2017 15:30
298825 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298827 | 03.09.2017 15:30
298827 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 : 6 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298829 | 03.09.2017 15:30
298829 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298831 | 08.09.2017 15:30
298831 08.09.2017 15:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
298841 | 16.09.2017 15:00
298841 16.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 3 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298843 | 16.09.2017 15:00
298843 16.09.2017 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 5 : 0 MFK Detva
298846 | 16.09.2017 15:00
298846 16.09.2017 15:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298847 | 16.09.2017 15:00
298847 16.09.2017 15:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
298845 | 17.09.2017 10:30
298845 17.09.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 FK Čadca
298842 | 17.09.2017 15:00
298842 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
298848 | 27.09.2017 15:30
298848 27.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
298844 | 11.10.2017 14:30
298844 11.10.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
298849 | 23.09.2017 15:00
298849 23.09.2017 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
298853 | 23.09.2017 15:00
298853 23.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298850 | 24.09.2017 15:00
298850 24.09.2017 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298854 | 24.09.2017 15:00
298854 24.09.2017 15:00 MFK Detva 0 : 3 TJ Baník Kalinovo
298852 | 03.10.2017 15:00
298852 03.10.2017 15:00 FK Čadca 2 : 3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298851 | 04.10.2017 15:30
298851 04.10.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298855 | 04.10.2017 15:30
298855 04.10.2017 15:30 MFK Nová Baňa 4 : 4 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298856 | 12.10.2017 15:00
298856 12.10.2017 15:00 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
298858 | 30.09.2017 14:30
298858 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 3 MŠK Námestovo
298861 | 30.09.2017 14:30
298861 30.09.2017 14:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298862 | 30.09.2017 14:30
298862 30.09.2017 14:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 0 FK Čadca
298864 | 30.09.2017 14:30
298864 30.09.2017 14:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
298860 | 01.10.2017 10:30
298860 01.10.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 2 MFK Detva
298857 | 01.10.2017 14:30
298857 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298859 | 01.10.2017 14:30
298859 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
298863 | 01.10.2017 14:30
298863 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
298865 | 07.10.2017 14:30
298865 07.10.2017 14:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 5 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
298867 | 07.10.2017 14:30
298867 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Čadca 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298868 | 07.10.2017 14:30
298868 07.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298871 | 07.10.2017 14:30
298871 07.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
298866 | 08.10.2017 14:30
298866 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
298869 | 08.10.2017 14:30
298869 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Detva 0 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298870 | 08.10.2017 14:30
298870 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298872 | 08.10.2017 14:30
298872 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 4 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
298873 | 14.10.2017 14:30
298873 14.10.2017 14:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298877 | 14.10.2017 14:30
298877 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 5 : 2 MFK Detva
298879 | 14.10.2017 14:30
298879 14.10.2017 14:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 2 FK Čadca
298875 | 15.10.2017 10:30
298875 15.10.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
298874 | 15.10.2017 14:30
298874 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298876 | 15.10.2017 14:30
298876 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298878 | 15.10.2017 14:30
298878 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298880 | 25.10.2017 14:30
298880 25.10.2017 14:30 FTC Fiľakovo 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
298881 | 21.10.2017 14:00
298881 21.10.2017 14:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298882 | 21.10.2017 14:00
298882 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Čadca 5 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
298883 | 21.10.2017 14:00
298883 21.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 7 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
298886 | 21.10.2017 14:00
298886 21.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Námestovo 5 : 3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298888 | 21.10.2017 14:00
298888 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 3 TJ Baník Kalinovo
298884 | 22.10.2017 14:00
298884 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Detva 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298885 | 22.10.2017 14:00
298885 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 3 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298887 | 22.10.2017 14:00
298887 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
298891 | 28.10.2017 14:00
298891 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298892 | 28.10.2017 14:00
298892 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
298894 | 28.10.2017 14:00
298894 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 6 : 0 MFK Detva
298890 | 29.10.2017 10:30
298890 29.10.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298889 | 29.10.2017 14:00
298889 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
298895 | 29.10.2017 14:00
298895 29.10.2017 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 5 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298893 | 01.11.2017 14:00
298893 01.11.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 3 MFK Nová Baňa
298896 | 08.11.2017 18:30
298896 08.11.2017 18:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 4 : 2 FK Čadca
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
298897 | 04.11.2017 13:30
298897 04.11.2017 13:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 1 FK Čadca
298898 | 04.11.2017 13:30
298898 04.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298899 | 04.11.2017 13:30
298899 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Detva 1 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
298901 | 04.11.2017 13:30
298901 04.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298903 | 04.11.2017 13:30
298903 04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298900 | 05.11.2017 13:30
298900 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
298902 | 05.11.2017 13:30
298902 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298904 | 05.11.2017 13:30
298904 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 29 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
299017 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299017 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299020 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299020 17.03.2018 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Nová Baňa
299022 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299022 17.03.2018 15:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
299023 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299023 17.03.2018 15:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299024 | 18.03.2018 10:30
299024 18.03.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
299018 | 18.03.2018 15:00
299018 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
299019 | 18.03.2018 15:00
299019 18.03.2018 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Detva
299021 | 18.03.2018 15:00
299021 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
298913 | 24.03.2018 15:00
298913 24.03.2018 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298914 | 24.03.2018 15:00
298914 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Detva
298917 | 24.03.2018 15:00
298917 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298919 | 24.03.2018 15:00
298919 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
298920 | 24.03.2018 15:00
298920 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298915 | 25.03.2018 15:00
298915 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MFK Nová Baňa
298916 | 25.03.2018 15:00
298916 25.03.2018 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK Námestovo
298918 | 25.03.2018 15:00
298918 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
298921 | 31.03.2018 15:30
298921 31.03.2018 15:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
298924 | 31.03.2018 15:30
298924 31.03.2018 15:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
298926 | 31.03.2018 15:30
298926 31.03.2018 15:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298922 | 01.04.2018 10:30
298922 01.04.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298923 | 01.04.2018 15:30
298923 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298925 | 01.04.2018 15:30
298925 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   FTC Fiľakovo
298927 | 01.04.2018 15:30
298927 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Čadca
298928 | 01.04.2018 15:30
298928 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Detva   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
298929 | 07.04.2018 15:30
298929 07.04.2018 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Detva
298930 | 07.04.2018 15:30
298930 07.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Nová Baňa
298931 | 07.04.2018 15:30
298931 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Námestovo
298934 | 07.04.2018 15:30
298934 07.04.2018 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
298936 | 07.04.2018 15:30
298936 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298932 | 08.04.2018 15:30
298932 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298933 | 08.04.2018 15:30
298933 08.04.2018 15:30 FTC Fiľakovo   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298935 | 08.04.2018 15:30
298935 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
298937 | 14.04.2018 15:30
298937 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
298938 | 14.04.2018 15:30
298938 14.04.2018 15:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298941 | 14.04.2018 15:30
298941 14.04.2018 15:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298943 | 14.04.2018 15:30
298943 14.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298939 | 15.04.2018 10:30
298939 15.04.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
298940 | 15.04.2018 15:30
298940 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FTC Fiľakovo
298942 | 15.04.2018 15:30
298942 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   FK Čadca
298944 | 15.04.2018 15:30
298944 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Detva
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
298945 | 21.04.2018 16:00
298945 21.04.2018 16:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Nová Baňa
298947 | 21.04.2018 16:00
298947 21.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298948 | 21.04.2018 16:00
298948 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Čadca   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298951 | 21.04.2018 16:00
298951 21.04.2018 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298946 | 22.04.2018 16:00
298946 22.04.2018 16:00 MFK Detva   :   MŠK Námestovo
298949 | 22.04.2018 16:00
298949 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
298950 | 22.04.2018 16:00
298950 22.04.2018 16:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298952 | 22.04.2018 16:00
298952 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
298954 | 28.04.2018 16:00
298954 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
298955 | 28.04.2018 16:00
298955 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FTC Fiľakovo
298958 | 28.04.2018 16:00
298958 28.04.2018 16:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298960 | 28.04.2018 16:00
298960 28.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Nová Baňa
298956 | 29.04.2018 10:30
298956 29.04.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298953 | 29.04.2018 16:00
298953 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
298957 | 29.04.2018 16:00
298957 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Čadca
298959 | 29.04.2018 16:00
298959 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MFK Detva
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
298961 | 05.05.2018 16:30
298961 05.05.2018 16:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Námestovo
298964 | 05.05.2018 16:30
298964 05.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
298965 | 05.05.2018 16:30
298965 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Čadca   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298968 | 05.05.2018 16:30
298968 05.05.2018 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298962 | 06.05.2018 16:30
298962 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298963 | 06.05.2018 16:30
298963 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Detva   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298966 | 06.05.2018 16:30
298966 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298967 | 06.05.2018 16:30
298967 06.05.2018 16:30 FTC Fiľakovo   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
298969 | 12.05.2018 16:30
298969 12.05.2018 16:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
298971 | 12.05.2018 16:30
298971 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298972 | 12.05.2018 16:30
298972 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FK Čadca
298975 | 12.05.2018 16:30
298975 12.05.2018 16:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MFK Nová Baňa
298973 | 13.05.2018 10:30
298973 13.05.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298970 | 13.05.2018 16:30
298970 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FTC Fiľakovo
298974 | 13.05.2018 16:30
298974 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MFK Detva
298976 | 13.05.2018 16:30
298976 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
298977 | 19.05.2018 17:00
298977 19.05.2018 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298978 | 19.05.2018 17:00
298978 19.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298981 | 19.05.2018 17:00
298981 19.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298982 | 19.05.2018 17:00
298982 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Čadca   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298979 | 20.05.2018 17:00
298979 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
298980 | 20.05.2018 17:00
298980 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298983 | 20.05.2018 17:00
298983 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298984 | 20.05.2018 17:00
298984 20.05.2018 17:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
298986 | 26.05.2018 17:00
298986 26.05.2018 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298988 | 26.05.2018 17:00
298988 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298989 | 26.05.2018 17:00
298989 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MFK Detva
298992 | 26.05.2018 17:00
298992 26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298990 | 27.05.2018 10:30
298990 27.05.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Nová Baňa
298985 | 27.05.2018 17:00
298985 27.05.2018 17:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
298987 | 27.05.2018 17:00
298987 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Čadca
298991 | 27.05.2018 17:00
298991 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 30 | 30.05.2018 17:30:00
299025 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299025 30.05.2018 17:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299026 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299026 30.05.2018 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
299027 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299027 30.05.2018 17:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299028 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299028 30.05.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
299029 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299029 30.05.2018 17:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
299030 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299030 30.05.2018 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
299031 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299031 30.05.2018 17:30 MFK Detva   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
299032 | 30.05.2018 17:30
299032 30.05.2018 17:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
298993 | 02.06.2018 17:00
298993 02.06.2018 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298995 | 02.06.2018 17:00
298995 02.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298998 | 02.06.2018 17:00
298998 02.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298999 | 02.06.2018 17:00
298999 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
298994 | 03.06.2018 17:00
298994 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
298996 | 03.06.2018 17:00
298996 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MFK Nová Baňa
298997 | 03.06.2018 17:00
298997 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Detva   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299000 | 03.06.2018 17:00
299000 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 27 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
299001 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299001 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
299002 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299002 10.06.2018 17:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Čadca
299003 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299003 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
299004 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299004 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MFK Detva
299005 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299005 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Nová Baňa
299006 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299006 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MŠK Námestovo
299007 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299007 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
299008 | 10.06.2018 17:00
299008 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 28 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
299009 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299009 17.06.2018 17:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
299010 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299010 17.06.2018 17:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299011 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299011 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
299012 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299012 17.06.2018 17:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299013 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299013 17.06.2018 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
299014 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299014 17.06.2018 17:30 MFK Detva   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
299015 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299015 17.06.2018 17:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FTC Fiľakovo
299016 | 17.06.2018 17:30
299016 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Čadca   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Tabuľka III.liga SsFZ - III.liga SsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 15 11 2 2 33:13 35 16 14 130.7
2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 15 9 4 2 30:12 31 15 7 126.3
3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 15 9 2 4 49:23 29 14 5 127.7
4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 15 9 2 4 33:21 29 13 14 135.85
5 TJ Baník Kalinovo 15 9 0 6 25:17 27 12 3 133
6 MŠK Námestovo 15 6 5 4 28:22 23 11 -1 131.15
7 MŠK FOMAT Martin 15 6 3 6 26:21 21 10 0 136.2
8 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 15 6 3 6 23:22 21 9 0 126
9 MFK ŽARNOVICA 15 6 3 6 16:23 21 8 0 119.6
10 FK Čadca 15 6 2 7 28:26 20 7 -1 131.65
11 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 15 6 2 7 20:20 20 6 -1 135
12 MFK Nová Baňa 15 5 4 6 29:27 19 5 -8 121.9
13 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 15 5 3 7 25:30 18 4 -6 131.6
14 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 15 5 3 7 14:26 18 3 -9 133.75
15 FTC Fiľakovo 15 3 0 12 15:42 9 2 -12 124.83
16 MFK Detva 15 0 0 15 10:59 0 1 -24 126