III.liga SsFZ
Kolo 15 | 30.07.2017 17:30:00
298906 | 29.07.2017 17:30
29890629.07.2017 17:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok3 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
298907 | 29.07.2017 17:30
29890729.07.2017 17:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec4 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298909 | 29.07.2017 17:30
29890929.07.2017 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 2MŠK Námestovo
298912 | 29.07.2017 17:30
29891229.07.2017 17:30FK Čadca1 : 3MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298905 | 30.07.2017 10:30
29890530.07.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 0MŠK FOMAT Martin
298908 | 30.07.2017 17:30
29890830.07.2017 17:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1 : 1TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298910 | 30.07.2017 17:42
29891030.07.2017 17:42FTC Fiľakovo2 : 4MFK Nová Baňa
298911 | 30.07.2017 17:45
29891130.07.2017 17:45TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé4 : 0MFK Detva
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
298793 | 05.08.2017 17:30
29879305.08.2017 17:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota3 : 3MŠK FOMAT Martin
298796 | 05.08.2017 17:30
29879605.08.2017 17:30MŠK Námestovo3 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
298798 | 05.08.2017 17:30
29879805.08.2017 17:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298800 | 06.08.2017 10:30
29880006.08.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298794 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29879406.08.2017 17:30MFK Detva2 : 6FK Čadca
298795 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29879506.08.2017 17:30MFK Nová Baňa1 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298797 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29879706.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica0 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
298799 | 06.08.2017 17:30
29879906.08.2017 17:30TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 0ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
298801 | 12.08.2017 16:30
29880112.08.2017 16:30MŠK FOMAT Martin2 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298802 | 12.08.2017 16:30
29880212.08.2017 16:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298807 | 12.08.2017 16:30
29880712.08.2017 16:30FK Čadca1 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
298808 | 12.08.2017 16:30
29880812.08.2017 16:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota5 : 0MFK Detva
298804 | 12.08.2017 16:39
29880412.08.2017 16:39MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298806 | 13.08.2017 13:00
29880613.08.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé1 : 1MŠK Námestovo
298803 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29880313.08.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
298805 | 13.08.2017 16:30
29880513.08.2017 16:30FTC Fiľakovo4 : 0TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
298811 | 19.08.2017 16:00
29881119.08.2017 16:00MŠK Námestovo1 : 1FK Čadca
298813 | 19.08.2017 16:00
29881319.08.2017 16:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
298816 | 19.08.2017 16:00
29881619.08.2017 16:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok3 : 1ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298815 | 20.08.2017 10:30
29881520.08.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica5 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298809 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29880920.08.2017 16:00MFK Detva0 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin
298810 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29881020.08.2017 16:00MFK Nová Baňa3 : 3MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298812 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29881220.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica2 : 1TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298814 | 20.08.2017 16:00
29881420.08.2017 16:00TJ Baník Kalinovo5 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
298817 | 26.08.2017 16:00
29881726.08.2017 16:00MŠK FOMAT Martin2 : 3ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298818 | 26.08.2017 16:00
29881826.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298819 | 26.08.2017 16:00
29881926.08.2017 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 3MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298822 | 26.08.2017 16:00
29882226.08.2017 16:00FK Čadca2 : 0TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298823 | 26.08.2017 16:00
29882326.08.2017 16:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota4 : 1MŠK Námestovo
298820 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29882027.08.2017 16:00FTC Fiľakovo2 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
298821 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29882127.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé1 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298824 | 27.08.2017 16:00
29882427.08.2017 16:00MFK Detva2 : 6MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 6 | 29.08.2017 16:30:00
298833 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29883329.08.2017 16:30MŠK FOMAT Martin0 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298834 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29883429.08.2017 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA0 : 0ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298836 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29883629.08.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé2 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298837 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29883729.08.2017 16:30FK Čadca2 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
298838 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29883829.08.2017 16:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota3 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298839 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29883929.08.2017 16:30MFK Detva1 : 2TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298840 | 29.08.2017 16:30
29884029.08.2017 16:30MFK Nová Baňa2 : 2MŠK Námestovo
298835 | 20.09.2017 16:00
29883520.09.2017 16:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
298828 | 02.09.2017 15:30
29882802.09.2017 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 1FK Čadca
298832 | 02.09.2017 15:30
29883202.09.2017 15:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298826 | 02.09.2017 15:47
29882602.09.2017 15:47MŠK Námestovo4 : 0MFK Detva
298830 | 03.09.2017 10:30
29883003.09.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica5 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
298825 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29882503.09.2017 15:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin
298827 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29882703.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica0 : 6MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298829 | 03.09.2017 15:30
29882903.09.2017 15:30TJ Baník Kalinovo2 : 1TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298831 | 08.09.2017 15:30
29883108.09.2017 15:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok0 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
298841 | 16.09.2017 15:00
29884116.09.2017 15:00MŠK Námestovo0 : 3MŠK FOMAT Martin
298843 | 16.09.2017 15:00
29884316.09.2017 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom5 : 0MFK Detva
298846 | 16.09.2017 15:00
29884616.09.2017 15:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok4 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298847 | 16.09.2017 15:00
29884716.09.2017 15:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
298845 | 17.09.2017 10:30
29884517.09.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 0FK Čadca
298842 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29884217.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica2 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
298844 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29884417.09.2017 15:00TJ Baník Kalinovo0 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298848 | 17.09.2017 15:00
29884817.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
298849 | 23.09.2017 15:00
29884923.09.2017 15:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298852 | 23.09.2017 15:00
29885223.09.2017 15:00FK Čadca  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298853 | 23.09.2017 15:00
29885323.09.2017 15:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298856 | 23.09.2017 15:00
29885623.09.2017 15:00MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298850 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29885024.09.2017 15:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298851 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29885124.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298854 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29885424.09.2017 15:00MFK Detva  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298855 | 24.09.2017 15:00
29885524.09.2017 15:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
298858 | 30.09.2017 14:30
29885830.09.2017 14:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK Námestovo
298861 | 30.09.2017 14:30
29886130.09.2017 14:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298862 | 30.09.2017 14:30
29886230.09.2017 14:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Čadca
298864 | 30.09.2017 14:30
29886430.09.2017 14:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298860 | 01.10.2017 10:30
29886001.10.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Detva
298857 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29885701.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298859 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29885901.10.2017 14:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298863 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29886301.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
298865 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29886507.10.2017 14:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298867 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29886707.10.2017 14:30FK Čadca  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298868 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29886807.10.2017 14:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298871 | 07.10.2017 14:30
29887107.10.2017 14:30MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298866 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29886608.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298869 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29886908.10.2017 14:30MFK Detva  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298870 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29887008.10.2017 14:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298872 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29887208.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
298873 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29887314.10.2017 14:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298876 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29887614.10.2017 14:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298877 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29887714.10.2017 14:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Detva
298879 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29887914.10.2017 14:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Čadca
298880 | 14.10.2017 14:30
29888014.10.2017 14:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298875 | 15.10.2017 10:30
29887515.10.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Námestovo
298874 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29887415.10.2017 14:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298878 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29887815.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
298881 | 21.10.2017 14:00
29888121.10.2017 14:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298882 | 21.10.2017 14:00
29888221.10.2017 14:00FK Čadca  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298883 | 21.10.2017 14:00
29888321.10.2017 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298886 | 21.10.2017 14:00
29888621.10.2017 14:00MŠK Námestovo  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298888 | 21.10.2017 14:00
29888821.10.2017 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298884 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29888422.10.2017 14:00MFK Detva  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298885 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29888522.10.2017 14:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298887 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29888722.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
298891 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29889128.10.2017 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298892 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29889228.10.2017 14:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Námestovo
298894 | 28.10.2017 14:00
29889428.10.2017 14:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Detva
298890 | 29.10.2017 10:30
29889029.10.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298889 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29888929.10.2017 14:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298893 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29889329.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298895 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29889529.10.2017 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298896 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29889629.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
298897 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29889704.11.2017 13:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Čadca
298898 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29889804.11.2017 13:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298901 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29890104.11.2017 13:30MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298903 | 04.11.2017 13:30
29890304.11.2017 13:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298899 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29889905.11.2017 13:30MFK Detva  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298900 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29890005.11.2017 13:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298902 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29890205.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298904 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29890405.11.2017 13:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 29 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
299017 | 17.03.2018 15:00
29901717.03.2018 15:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299020 | 17.03.2018 15:00
29902017.03.2018 15:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Nová Baňa
299022 | 17.03.2018 15:00
29902217.03.2018 15:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
299023 | 17.03.2018 15:00
29902317.03.2018 15:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
299024 | 18.03.2018 10:30
29902418.03.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
299018 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29901818.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
299019 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29901918.03.2018 15:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Detva
299021 | 18.03.2018 15:00
29902118.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
298913 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29891324.03.2018 15:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298914 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29891424.03.2018 15:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Detva
298917 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29891724.03.2018 15:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298919 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29891924.03.2018 15:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298920 | 24.03.2018 15:00
29892024.03.2018 15:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298915 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29891525.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298916 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29891625.03.2018 15:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK Námestovo
298918 | 25.03.2018 15:00
29891825.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
298921 | 31.03.2018 15:30
29892131.03.2018 15:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298924 | 31.03.2018 15:30
29892431.03.2018 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298926 | 31.03.2018 15:30
29892631.03.2018 15:30MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298922 | 01.04.2018 10:30
29892201.04.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298923 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29892301.04.2018 15:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298925 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29892501.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298927 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29892701.04.2018 15:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Čadca
298928 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29892801.04.2018 15:30MFK Detva  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
298929 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29892907.04.2018 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Detva
298930 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29893007.04.2018 15:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298931 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29893107.04.2018 15:30FK Čadca  :  MŠK Námestovo
298934 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29893407.04.2018 15:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298936 | 07.04.2018 15:30
29893607.04.2018 15:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298932 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29893208.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298933 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29893308.04.2018 15:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298935 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29893508.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
298937 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29893714.04.2018 15:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298938 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29893814.04.2018 15:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298941 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29894114.04.2018 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298943 | 14.04.2018 15:30
29894314.04.2018 15:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298939 | 15.04.2018 10:30
29893915.04.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298940 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29894015.04.2018 15:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298942 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29894215.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  FK Čadca
298944 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29894415.04.2018 15:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Detva
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
298945 | 21.04.2018 16:00
29894521.04.2018 16:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298947 | 21.04.2018 16:00
29894721.04.2018 16:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298948 | 21.04.2018 16:00
29894821.04.2018 16:00FK Čadca  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298951 | 21.04.2018 16:00
29895121.04.2018 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298946 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29894622.04.2018 16:00MFK Detva  :  MŠK Námestovo
298949 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29894922.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298950 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29895022.04.2018 16:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298952 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29895222.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
298954 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29895428.04.2018 16:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298955 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29895528.04.2018 16:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298958 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29895828.04.2018 16:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298960 | 28.04.2018 16:00
29896028.04.2018 16:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298956 | 29.04.2018 10:30
29895629.04.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298953 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29895329.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298957 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29895729.04.2018 16:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Čadca
298959 | 29.04.2018 16:00
29895929.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MFK Detva
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
298961 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29896105.05.2018 16:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Námestovo
298964 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29896405.05.2018 16:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298965 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29896505.05.2018 16:30FK Čadca  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298968 | 05.05.2018 16:30
29896805.05.2018 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298962 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29896206.05.2018 16:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298963 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29896306.05.2018 16:30MFK Detva  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298966 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29896606.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298967 | 06.05.2018 16:30
29896706.05.2018 16:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
298969 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29896912.05.2018 16:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298971 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29897112.05.2018 16:30ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298972 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29897212.05.2018 16:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FK Čadca
298975 | 12.05.2018 16:30
29897512.05.2018 16:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298973 | 13.05.2018 10:30
29897313.05.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298970 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29897013.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FTC Fiľakovo
298974 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29897413.05.2018 16:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Detva
298976 | 13.05.2018 16:30
29897613.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
298977 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29897719.05.2018 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298978 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29897819.05.2018 17:00MŠK Námestovo  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298981 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29898119.05.2018 17:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298982 | 19.05.2018 17:00
29898219.05.2018 17:00FK Čadca  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
298979 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29897920.05.2018 17:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298980 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29898020.05.2018 17:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298983 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29898320.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298984 | 20.05.2018 17:00
29898420.05.2018 17:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
298986 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29898626.05.2018 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
298988 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29898826.05.2018 17:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
298989 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29898926.05.2018 17:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MFK Detva
298992 | 26.05.2018 17:00
29899226.05.2018 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
298990 | 27.05.2018 10:30
29899027.05.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Nová Baňa
298985 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29898527.05.2018 17:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
298987 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29898727.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Čadca
298991 | 27.05.2018 17:00
29899127.05.2018 17:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 30 | 30.05.2018 17:30:00
299025 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29902530.05.2018 17:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299026 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29902630.05.2018 17:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
299027 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29902730.05.2018 17:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299028 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29902830.05.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
299029 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29902930.05.2018 17:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
299030 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29903030.05.2018 17:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
299031 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29903130.05.2018 17:30MFK Detva  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
299032 | 30.05.2018 17:30
29903230.05.2018 17:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
298993 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29899302.06.2018 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
298995 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29899502.06.2018 17:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
298998 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29899802.06.2018 17:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
298999 | 02.06.2018 17:00
29899902.06.2018 17:00FK Čadca  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
298994 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29899403.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
298996 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29899603.06.2018 17:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
298997 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29899703.06.2018 17:00MFK Detva  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299000 | 03.06.2018 17:00
29900003.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 27 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
299001 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900110.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
299002 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900210.06.2018 17:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Čadca
299003 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900310.06.2018 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
299004 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900410.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Detva
299005 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900510.06.2018 17:00ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Nová Baňa
299006 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900610.06.2018 17:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MŠK Námestovo
299007 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900710.06.2018 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
299008 | 10.06.2018 17:00
29900810.06.2018 17:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 28 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
299009 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29900917.06.2018 17:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
299010 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29901017.06.2018 17:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
299011 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29901117.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
299012 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29901217.06.2018 17:30MŠK Námestovo  :  ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
299013 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29901317.06.2018 17:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
299014 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29901417.06.2018 17:30MFK Detva  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
299015 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29901517.06.2018 17:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FTC Fiľakovo
299016 | 17.06.2018 17:30
29901617.06.2018 17:30FK Čadca  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Tabuľka III.liga SsFZ - III.liga SsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica861121:51916469.5
2MŠK Rimavská Sobota752027:91715559.6
3OFK Teplička nad Váhom850316:111514370.8
4ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec842214:71413268.2
5ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok741214:71312163.25
6FK Čadca841314:91311169.45
7MFK Nová Baňa832316:131110-167.4
8MŠK FOMAT Martin832312:13119272.8
9MFK ŽARNOVICA73226:10118-154.8
10MŠK Námestovo824214:13107-267.85
11TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica83147:16106-270.75
12TJ Baník Kalinovo730410:1095062.6
13TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé821510:1374-573.2
14TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou72146:1473-256.8
15FTC Fiľakovo72059:1862-359.48
16MFK Detva80085:3301-1266.4