Komisia mládeže
Členovia
Martin Fungáč
Rastislav Behančín
Vladimír Remeselník
Marek Koleno
Ľubomír Konečný
Ján Hlaváč
Patrik Širanec
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0392US47 Námestovo - Jupie D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0391US47 Krásno - Bytča D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0390US47 Krásno - Belá ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0389US46 Heľpa - Očová D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0388US46 Staškov - Krásno nad Kysucou D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0387US46 Detva - Tornaľa D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0386US46 Belá - Dlhá nad Oravou ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0385US43 Rajec - Višňové D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0384US45 Fiľakovo - Revúca ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0383US45 R. Sobota - Fiľakovo D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0382US45 Kremnička - Očová D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0381US45 Kremniča - Lovča D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0380US45 Vígľač - Brusno ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0379US45 Staškov - Krásno nad Kysucou D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0378US44 Priechod - Pliešovce D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0377US44 Lučenec - B.Štiavnica ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0376US44 Braväcovo - Poltár D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0375US44 Krupina - B. Štiavnica ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0374US44 Staškov - Krásno nad Kysucou D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0373US43 O.Veselé - Zákamenné D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0372US43 Brusno - Divín ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0371US43 Tvrdošín - Pohronie ZH D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0370US43 Bytča - Zákamenné D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0369US43 Varín - Čadca B
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0368US43 K.N.Mesto - Čierne D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0367US43 Čadca - Zvolen D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0366US43 Brezno - Prestavlky D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0365US43 Braväcovo - Poltár D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0364US43 Turzovka - Rajec ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0363US43 Turzovka - K.N.Mesto ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0362US43 Revúca - V. Krtíš ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0361US43 Tvrdošín - Bánová D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0360US43 Bušince - Dudince D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0359US43 S.Bystrica - L. Mikuláš ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0358US43 Vrútky - Diviaky ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0357Zmena termínu MFS
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0356Zmena termínu MFS
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0355US42 Habovka - Rabča D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0354US42 Krupina - Fiľakovo ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0353US42 Raková - Radoľa ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0352US42 Z.Poruba - Bobrov D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0351US42 Zákamenné - Štiavnik D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0350US42 Bacúch - Nová Baňa
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0349US42 O.Jasenica - O.Veselé D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0348US42 Krásno nad Kysucou - Ludrová D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0347US42 Lučenec - Teplička nad Váhom D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0346US42 O.Podzámok - Z.Poruba
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0345US42 V.Krtíš - TOmášovce D
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0344US42 Čadca - Teplička nad Váhom ž
SsFZ-KM-2016/2017-0343US42 K.N.Mesto - Varín ž